Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
24 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Stan Willis U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:31.11:57.6
22:35.6William ForesterPBU13M Biggleswade2:35.62:35.6
32:37.2Harri Kane U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:37.022:09.0
42:39.9Ricardo James U13M St. Albans AC2:31.452:24.55
52:43.4Alex Smith U13M Chelm  
62:51.5Daniel Verbena U13M Watford2:48.612:48.61
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Josiah CookePBU13M Bedford & County2:35.02:32.6
22:53.2Alex Spilling U13M St Alb  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Corey Keane U15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:04.582:04.42
22:17.5Robin O'Connor U15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:04.892:03.33
32:23.2Jordan WilliamsSBU15M Bedford & County2:21.52:20.8
42:25.7James ThomasPBU15M Biggleswade2:25.72:25.7
52:26.2Owain SpencerSBU15M Vale of Aylesbury2:26.22:21.00
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Samuel Jones U15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:13.41:54.53
22:37.2Ethan LuckSBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:36.62:03.92
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Rory Watkinson U15M Bed C  
12:40.0Daisy Ward U15W Bedford & County2:34.82:31.78
22:50.5Annabel ShreevesPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County2:45.882:45.88
23:03.0Jolyon WinklerPBU15M St. Albans AC3:03.03:03.0
33:13.0Jordan Wonnacott U15M St Alb  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Patrick Taylor U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.781:50.33
22:15.1Ryan Isaacson U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:03.402:01.68
32:17.2Sean Chambers U17M Watford2:14.02:14.0
42:21.6Matthew ClokePBU17M St. Albans AC2:21.62:21.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Sean Baccas U17M St. Albans AC2:20.02:20.0
22:21.3Connor DelaneySBU17M Bedford & County2:17.52:17.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Kiera Tippett U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:27.02:23.76
22:41.5Eleanor Hobbs U13W St. Albans AC2:35.602:28.7
32:46.3Becky Ward U13W Bedford & County2:43.72:36.5
42:59.9Georgia CollinsSBU13W Vale of Aylesbury2:59.92:48.5
53:05.4Gemma StangerPBU13W Watford3:05.43:05.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.6Jessica EdwardsPBU13W St. Albans AC2:40.62:31.36
22:49.8Ellie ShreevesPBU13WAlex StantonBedford & County2:49.82:49.8
32:51.1Helena RowlandPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury2:51.12:51.1
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Amelia Garbutt U13W Bed C  
12:48.8Amelia Garbutt U13W Bed C  
22:55.0Suzannah Lindley U13W Bed C  
22:55.0Suzannah Lindley U13W Bed C  
33:03.0Elizabeth HeadleySBU13W Bedford & County3:03.02:57.13
33:03.0Elizabeth HeadleySBU13W Bedford & County3:03.02:57.13
43:24.4James Spragg U13W Bed C  
43:24.4Shannon KeeganPBU13W Bedford & County3:24.43:24.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Lauren Russell U15W Bedford & County2:22.62:11.63
22:27.2Marleen Avontuur U15W Chelmsford2:23.752:23.75
32:40.9Laura Edwards U15W St. Albans AC2:26.52:21.83
42:59.0Charlotte Fuller U15W Watford2:57.12:52.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Emily Hay U15W Bedford & County2:27.02:27.0
22:31.5Natasha Fisher U15W Chelmsford2:31.192:30.49
32:43.1Naomi Baker U15W St. Albans AC2:42.22:26.5
42:48.5Jessica DaviesPBU15W Watford2:48.52:48.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Kimberly Johansen U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.462:09.02
22:23.0Megan Shreeves U17WAlex StantonBedford & County2:19.42:19.4
33:18.7Hollie GamblePBU17W St. Albans AC3:18.73:18.7