Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
1 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Dominic Boakye U13MCatrina LewisLuton2:39.02:34.5
22:41.6Daniel Macey U13M Dacorum & Tring2:37.312:37.31
32:43.5Tyler Chu U13MKarl SumunThurrock2:39.32:13.6
42:44.4Jamie RushworthSBU13MPaul BaileyHarlow AC2:44.42:28.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.2O Fihesy U13M Lut  
22:49.6Jake AldersonSBU13M Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Schs2:49.62:04.03
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Lewis HarknettPBU11MPaul BaileyHarlow AC2:37.12:07.2
22:38.8Saleem FihosySBU11M Luton2:38.82:15.03
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8George Faulkner-MellorPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:07.882:03.66
22:15.7Jamal Lewis U15MCatrina LewisLuton2:09.51:52.45
42:28.5James NealeSBU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford2:28.52:22.2
32:31.3Matthew Simpson U15M Dacorum & Tring2:16.72:02.25
52:51.7Joseph Bailey U15MJohn StowHarlow AC2:43.022:20.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Jack WinterPBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:40.02:40.0
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5E Laroi U15M E&H  
22:36.9Troy MorganPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:36.92:36.9
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:18.9Alex O'Brien U17MPhilip SergeantChelmsford2:16.882:10.91
1TBCRhys Lewis U17MCatrina LewisLuton2:13.31:52.24
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Steven AdcockPBU17M Chelmsford2:15.52:15.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Kiera Tippett U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:27.02:23.76
22:41.3Pia DavisPBU13W Dacorum & Tring2:33.42:31.1
32:41.4Rachel ConneryPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:39.182:20.57
42:47.0Kayley BillingtonPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton2:32.22:23.4
52:49.5M Smith U13W Harl  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Lauren Dowling U13W Enfield & Haringey2:36.12:31.9
22:52.1M Simpson U13W Chelm  
33:10.4Annabel Hunt U13W Dacorum & Tring3:02.43:00.18
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.6K McCargonb U13W E&H  
22:47.7Olivia Coll U13W Enfield & Haringey2:41.32:34.1
32:54.4Rebecca Andreou U13WJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:44.62:23.58
42:55.8Sinead Coll U13W Enfield & Haringey2:48.72:39.2
53:00.4Emma Hughes U13W Enfield & Haringey2:50.022:32.13
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Amalia Edwards U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:20.02:16.13
22:28.4Marleen Avontuur U15W Chelmsford2:23.752:23.75
32:31.2Emma HatchettPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:26.452:21.91
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Josephine Connery U15W Enfield & Haringey2:29.412:29.06
22:38.6Adeya EdwardsSBU15WCatrina LewisLuton2:38.62:30.49
32:39.5Lucy StorrarPBU15W Chelmsford2:39.52:32.7
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Nastassja Allin U15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.22
22:37.7P Bright U15W Lut  
32:51.2Katie Hatchett U15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.17
43:03.0Lydia Herridge U15W Barnet2:53.02:52.44
53:11.7Rebecca Thomson U15W Luton3:10.13:10.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Sophie BillingtonSBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:10.482:07.99
22:31.4Jessica Mead U17W Chelmsford2:27.282:20.53
32:36.6Danielle McLennaghanSBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:33.22:33.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:59.7L Siani U17W E&H  
23:06.2Hannah FrenchPBU17W Chelmsford3:06.23:06.2