East Anglian League External Results
Braintree
17 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.2Paul Owen SENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:56.61:54.9
22:02.1Shaun PickeringSBSENMSimon MennellBraintree2:02.11:58.8
32:21.6Andrew HowardPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.62:21.6
42:27.1Ben Collison SENMBen CollisonWest Norfolk/Ryston2:19.52:13.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Will WrightPBSENM Chelmsford2:00.02:00.0
22:30.2Jonathan BaxterPBU23MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni2:30.22:30.2
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.5Lee PickeringPBSENMLisa PickeringChelmsford2:01.52:01.5
22:06.3Matthew MissenSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Chelmsford2:06.31:59.47
32:06.5Alex ShortPBU20MLisa PickeringChelmsford2:06.52:06.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Rob HucklePBU13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:19.81:58.9
22:44.0Thomas Joslin U13M Braintree2:36.02:36.0
32:52.2Alex Smith U13M Chelm  
43:10.8Ben Charles U13M Diss3:04.42:49.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:03.6Tom Wood U13M Chelmsford2:49.62:49.6
23:08.1Finley Leport U13M Braintree3:01.23:01.2
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:17.3Finlay McLarenPBU13M Braintree3:17.33:13.3
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Timothy CobdenPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:11.41:52.59
22:12.7Elliot Holland U15MPaul MerrellWest Norfolk2:10.92:10.9
32:22.9Adam JordanPBU15MDavid WestSouthend2:21.42:06.9
42:24.0Ben HoldgatePBU15M Braintree2:24.02:07.3
52:25.1Henry BlanksPBU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford2:25.12:25.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Thomas BlatchPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.42:10.3
22:32.2Zach Inwood U15MDavid WestSouthend2:29.32:29.3
33:12.2Andrew RonaldPBU15M Braintree3:12.23:12.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Richard Stennett U17MRon DawsonSouthend2:08.42:08.4
22:27.3Jake SheaPBU17M Diss2:27.32:20.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Joe BeardPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend2:13.42:11.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Katie-Ann Tuttlebury U20WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:20.872:19.52
22:39.0Rachel Ball SENW Braintree/East Anglia Uni2:34.12:32.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Michelle CaulfieldSBV40WSimon MennellBraintree2:41.42:38.8
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Lucy Parker U13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.32
22:41.4Gabriella PearsonSBU13WDavid WestSouthend2:38.32:36.1
32:51.5Amy Shildrake U13WPaul BouchardChelmsford2:50.52:50.5
42:57.9Jessica BulleidPBU13W Braintree2:57.92:56.7
52:58.8Hannah GreenhalghPBU13W West Norfolk/Ryston2:58.82:58.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU13WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:40.62:27.05
22:53.7Amelia Thorne U13W Southend2:50.32:50.3
32:57.0Megan Paxman U13W Chelmsford2:52.92:25.2
43:04.0Verity ForsterSBU13W Braintree3:04.02:56.3
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.4Rebecca Maybanks U13W Brain  
22:56.6Eleanor ShieldsPBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge2:56.62:56.6
33:03.9Rebecca MoloneyPBU13W Braintree3:03.93:03.9
43:04.0Eloise Lewis U13WDavid WestSouthend3:00.92:47.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Hollie Parker U15WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:08.46
22:26.0Emma Jarvis U15WDavid WestSouthend2:22.02:22.0
32:27.3Eleanor Drake U15WBarry PalmerDiss2:26.22:23.81
42:33.8Cameron VentonPBU15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:31.52:26.46
52:38.9Jennifer BaldockPBU15W Braintree2:38.92:38.9
62:57.3Amy Newell U15W West Norfolk2:44.32:44.3
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Annabel Matthews-Smith U15WDavid WestSouthend2:32.82:25.4
22:49.0Megan WilliamsSBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:49.02:31.8
33:05.4Lara RudinPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge3:05.43:05.4
43:09.0Sophia Diss U15W Braintree2:45.22:41.2
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:10.6Danielle HollowayPBU15W Braintree3:10.63:10.6