Norwich Union World Trials & AAA Championships External Results
Sportcity
27-29 Jul 07
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 5000W HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 h1 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
556.00  Claire Triggs U20WVeronica BodenEnfield & Haringey55.2855.28
656.50  Hayley Wills U23W Herts Phoenix/Cardiff Met Uni54.9354.93
757.44  Samantha Singer SENW Blackheath & Bromley56.6256.62
858.00  Jade Peak U20W Birchfield H56.356.3
400 h2 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.74  Martyn Rooney U23MNick DakinCroydon/Loughborough Students45.4744.45
247.49  Andy BlowPBU23MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students47.3147.31
347.69  Bruce TaskerPBU23M Carmarthen/Bath Uni/Swansea47.6947.69
447.78  Adam Potter SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green Essex L47.7746.64
548.58  John Kelley SENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni47.1847.18
649.62  Neil Hewson SENM Trafford48.7848.28
749.81  Gavin Selway U23M Belgrave/Brighton Uni48.0748.07
153.97  Kim Wall SENWTony LesterBasildon/Loughborough Students53.0952.20
254.98  Claire BurgoynePBU23WClaire BurgoyneShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni54.9854.98
355.30  Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyElgin/Edinburgh AC54.2854.28
455.54  Laura Langowski SENWJared DeaconCoventry55.153.54
555.55  Rebecca Sweeney U23WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni54.2054.20
657.18  Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWTrevor MuxlowHalesowen/Southampton Uni55.3255.3
757.22  Helen Karagounis SENW Birchfield H53.1251.78
857.41  Emma CloggieSBU20WEmma CloggieBanchory Stonehaven/Abertay Uni/Aberdeen56.4655.27
400 h3 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.81  Richard Buck U23MMichael KhmelCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni46.1345.61
247.53  Nigel Levine U20MSimon DuberleyBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire46.3145.11
347.76  Robert Davis U20M Birchfield H47.2247.22
448.18  Rick Beardsell SENMStephen BallTrafford47.8547.52
548.79  Louis Sellers U23M Winchester/Portsmouth Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants48.747.39
649.05  Ross Edgley SENM Wolverhampton & Bilston48.5148.51
749.43  Adam Daish U23M Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.547.82
851.11  Nick Choudhury U20MJennifer O'SheaLuton/Enfield & Haringey49.8548.4
152.47  Nicola Sanders SENWTony LesterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.6549.65
253.45  Laura FinucaneSBU23WJohn NuttallPendle/Loughborough Students53.4553.23
353.93  Carey Easton SENW Edinburgh AC52.4452.44
454.56  Tatum NelsonPBSENWPaul SlytheSale Harriers Manchester53.8053.80
555.72  Susan Bovill SENW Sutton & District54.9954.99
655.82  Holly Croxford U20W Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants54.2854.28
756.43  Seemita Gumbs SENWKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni55.0055.00
400 h4 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.46  Andrew Steele SENMStephen BallTrafford45.3144.94
247.93  Grant Baker U23M Leicester/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H47.4546.67
348.16  Adebowale Ademuyewo SENMColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni47.5947.49
448.37  Mark Berridge SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.1347.13
548.56  Phil Taylor U23MCallum OrrLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students47.5447.16
648.68  Leon Grant SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.1448.1
748.73  Joshua Cayenne U20M Spenborough/Blackheath & Bromley48.3248.30
400 h5 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.06  Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent46.3545.06
247.31  Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.3145.84
348.05  Ryan ThomasSBU23M Belgrave47.8547.22
448.17  Nick Leavey U23MAyo FalolaThames Valley/Brunel Uni London47.8346.46
548.33  Daniel Cossins SENM Birchfield H/Bath Uni47.2847.10
648.38  Chris Smith U20MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni47.9447.94
748.76  Nicholas Little SENM Tynedale/Loughborough Students48.4648.46
400 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.33  Nicola Sanders SENWTony LesterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.6549.65
252.65  Donna FraserSBSENWAyo FalolaCroydon52.2049.79
352.85  Victoria BarrPBSENWAyo FalolaRugby & Northampton52.8552.40
453.51  Carey Easton SENW Edinburgh AC52.4452.44
553.77  Kim Wall SENWTony LesterBasildon/Loughborough Students53.0952.20
654.05  Laura Finucane U23WJohn NuttallPendle/Loughborough Students53.4553.23
754.75  Lesley Owusu SENWRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.7652.15
855.87  Claire Burgoyne U23WClaire BurgoyneShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni54.9854.98
400 B (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.80  Tatum NelsonPBSENWPaul SlytheSale Harriers Manchester53.8053.80
254.93  Sarah TomlinsSBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester53.7653.76
355.01  Rebecca Sweeney U23WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni54.2054.20
455.10  Holly Croxford U20W Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants54.2854.28
555.20  Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyElgin/Edinburgh AC54.2854.28
655.31  Laura Langowski SENWJared DeaconCoventry55.153.54
756.41  Susan Bovill SENW Sutton & District54.9954.99
-DNS  Claire Triggs U20WVeronica BodenEnfield & Haringey55.2855.28
400 s1 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.13  Richard BuckPBU23MMichael KhmelCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni46.1345.61
246.40  Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent46.3545.06
347.05  Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.3145.84
447.25  Jordan McGrath U20MTony HadleySolihull & Small Heath47.0946.54
547.31  Andy BlowPBU23MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students47.3147.31
647.75  Grant Baker U23M Leicester/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H47.4546.67
747.85  Ryan ThomasSBU23M Belgrave47.8547.22
847.91  Bruce Tasker U23M Carmarthen/Bath Uni/Swansea47.6947.69
400 s2 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.11  Andrew Steele SENMStephen BallTrafford45.3144.94
246.33  Martyn Rooney U23MNick DakinCroydon/Loughborough Students45.4744.45
346.46  Robert Tobin SENMTodd BennettBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.9045.01
447.09  Nigel Levine U20MSimon DuberleyBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire46.3145.11
547.26  Kris RobertsonSBU23MPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni47.2646.37
647.26  Robert Davis U20M Birchfield H47.2247.22
747.96  Adebowale Ademuyewo SENMColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni47.5947.49
848.25  Adam Potter SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green Essex L47.7746.64
400 (29 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.70  Andrew Steele SENMStephen BallTrafford45.3144.94
245.93  Martyn Rooney U23MNick DakinCroydon/Loughborough Students45.4744.45
346.28  Richard Buck U23MMichael KhmelCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni46.1345.61
446.49  Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent46.3545.06
546.51  Robert Tobin SENMTodd BennettBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.9045.01
646.61  Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.3145.84
746.86  Nigel Levine U20MSimon DuberleyBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire46.3145.11
847.46  Jordan McGrath U20MTony HadleySolihull & Small Heath47.0946.54
 
800 h1 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.25  Michael Coltherd SENMGeorge GandyTrafford/Loughborough Students1:47.041:46.34
21:51.39  Chris Gowell U23M Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.591:46.88
31:51.84  Ben Wiffen SENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni1:49.871:49.24
41:52.15  Neil Dougal SENM Thames Valley/Motherwell1:48.631:47.20
51:52.81  Joe Durrant U20MRay DanielCambridge H1:50.011:48.37
61:52.90  Tim Alexander SENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:50.831:48.61
71:54.16  Myles Barrett U23M Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students1:50.511:50.21
81:54.47  Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.241:51.14
800 h2 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.00  Darren St. Clair U23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:47.861:45.74
21:50.31  James McIlroy SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Abbey AC1:46.691:44.65
31:50.96  Drew Graham SENM Gosforth1:49.261:49.14
41:51.35  Graeme Oudney U23MLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:47.771:47.77
51:52.08  Chris Monk U23M Mansfield/City of Sheffield1:51.261:50.21
61:52.42  Joe Mills V35M Blackheath & Bromley1:51.861:50.12
71:52.89  James Shane U20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:50.591:46.70
81:53.72  Matt Carlisle SENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:50.931:50.93
800 h3 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.62  Michael Rimmer U23MNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.171:43.89
21:48.90  James Brewer U20MAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:47.261:47.26
31:50.12  Chris Reynolds U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.111:47.57
41:50.54  Garry Bristow U23MDavid TurnbullTrafford1:49.491:49.49
51:51.25  Joseph Maynard U23MDarrell MaynardCardiff1:50.101:47.75
61:51.50  Steve Evison SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.421:48.58
71:51.83  Chris Bryant SENM Wigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Sale Ha1:51.161:50.90
81:52.56  Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:50.451:48.63
800 h4 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.12  Richard Hill U23MDarrell MaynardNotts/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.901:45.10
21:49.24  Ben Green U23MChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:48.231:47.47
31:49.52  Ian LowthianPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:49.341:49.34
41:50.58  Ian Munro SENMDaniel CarlinCambuslang/Glasgow Uni1:49.321:48.16
51:51.00  Frank Baddick U23MGeorge GandyBristol & West/Loughborough Students1:50.571:49.71
61:51.21  Oliver Blake U20M Oswestry1:50.121:48.85
71:51.64  Ben Scarlett U23M Swindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:51.491:47.88
81:57.21  Ed Aston U20MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birchfield H/Team Cambridges1:48.931:47.02
800 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.06  Michael Rimmer U23MNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.171:43.89
21:47.78  Richard Hill U23MDarrell MaynardNotts/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.901:45.10
31:47.80  James Brewer U20MAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:47.261:47.26
41:49.22  Darren St. Clair U23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:47.861:45.74
51:49.61  Ian Lowthian SENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:49.341:49.34
61:50.29  Chris Reynolds U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.111:47.57
71:50.52  Michael Coltherd SENMGeorge GandyTrafford/Loughborough Students1:47.041:46.34
81:51.59  Ben Green U23MChris ParrWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:48.231:47.47
800 B (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.43  Chris Gowell U23M Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.591:46.88
21:50.57  Frank BaddickPBU23MGeorge GandyBristol & West/Loughborough Students1:50.571:49.71
31:50.70  Oliver Blake U20M Oswestry1:50.121:48.85
41:51.05  Drew Graham SENM Gosforth1:49.261:49.14
51:51.14  Graeme Oudney U23MLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:47.771:47.77
61:51.59  Steve Evison SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.421:48.58
71:52.61  Garry Bristow U23MDavid TurnbullTrafford1:49.491:49.49
-DNF  Joseph Maynard U23MDarrell MaynardCardiff1:50.101:47.75
800 h1 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.64  Celia Taylor SENWDick TaylorRugby & Northampton2:01.562:01.16
22:04.00  Liz Wheater U23WGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:01.782:01.78
32:04.58  Susan Scott SENWMark RowlandVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.771:59.02
42:08.36  Ellie DarbyPBU23W Birchfield H2:07.972:07.97
52:08.57  Ruth Watson SENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:05.292:05.29
62:09.26  Roseline Agboke SENW Newbury2:07.062:05.81
72:10.25  Philippa AukettSBSENWMike BaxterWorthing/Bristol Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.252:03.07
800 h2 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.03  Marilyn Okoro SENWAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet1:58.761:58.45
22:03.04  Vicky Griffiths SENW Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.492:00.49
32:07.11  Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.642:01.34
42:07.47  Karen Johns SENW North Shields Poly2:05.72:05.7
52:09.36  Anna Simmonds U23WTrevor MuxlowWorcester/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H2:07.352:05.76
62:10.84  Laura SiddallSBSENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:10.842:09.17
72:10.92  Kelly Johnson U23W Wakefield2:08.42:05.63
800 h3 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.52  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:59.391:57.93
22:04.41  Charlotte Best U23WGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:01.502:01.50
32:05.24  Michaela MayorPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:04.472:04.47
42:06.07  Alison Leonard U20WArthur AlmondBlackburn2:04.862:00.08
52:07.39  Tara BirdPBU23WAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:06.892:02.54
62:08.32  Kate Buchan SENW Medway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:06.722:06.72
72:13.21  Nina Anderson V35WGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet2:08.392:08.39
82:14.57  Sarah Benson SENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:13.222:09.00
800 h4 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.91  Jemma Simpson SENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par/St. Mary's Uni2:00.181:58.74
22:03.75  Joanna Ross SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh AC2:03.502:01.84
32:06.60  Hayley Beard U23W Stevenage & North Herts/Birmingham Uni2:04.782:04.78
42:08.35  Danielle Christmas U23WGeorge GandyCrawley2:07.052:02.54
52:09.16  Amy CampbellPBSENWBill FosterSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.342:05.9
62:10.65  Anouska CarterSBSENW Birchfield H2:10.652:08.38
72:11.43  Victoria Nasrat U23WPhil BanningCardiff/Glamorgan Uni2:09.922:08.73
800 (29 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.91  Jemma Simpson SENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par/St. Mary's Uni2:00.181:58.74
22:01.53  Marilyn Okoro SENWAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet1:58.761:58.45
32:01.72  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:59.391:57.93
42:02.78  Vicky Griffiths SENW Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:01.492:00.49
52:03.24  Charlotte Best U23WGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:01.502:01.50
62:03.42  Liz Wheater U23WGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:01.782:01.78
72:03.69  Joanna Ross SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh AC2:03.502:01.84
82:04.45  Celia Taylor SENWDick TaylorRugby & Northampton2:01.562:01.16
800 B (29 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.47  Michaela MayorPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:04.472:04.47
22:06.15  Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.642:01.34
32:06.39  Hayley Beard U23W Stevenage & North Herts/Birmingham Uni2:04.782:04.78
42:06.42  Alison Leonard U20WArthur AlmondBlackburn2:04.862:00.08
52:06.86  Karen Johns SENW North Shields Poly2:05.72:05.7
62:07.05  Danielle ChristmasSBU23WGeorge GandyCrawley2:07.052:02.54
72:07.28  Kate Buchan SENW Medway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:06.722:06.72
82:07.50  Tara Bird U23WAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:06.892:02.54
92:07.97  Ellie DarbyPBU23W Birchfield H2:07.972:07.97
 
1500 h1 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.04  Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.64:03.74
24:15.43  Katrina Wootton U23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:08.104:06.69
34:15.56  Hannah England U23WBud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:12.444:01.89
44:16.32  Emma Pallant U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.384:09.96
54:16.57  Hatti ArcherPBSENWBud BaldaroHallamshire4:16.574:16.57
64:16.62  Rachel FeltonPBSENWChristopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud4:13.194:13.19
74:16.77  Nicola GauldSBSENWKen HoggAberdeen/Edinburgh AC4:12.724:11.80
84:18.10  Harriet ScottPBU23WJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni4:15.974:15.12
94:21.40  Laura Whittle U23WGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:14.454:09.16
104:23.81  Charlotte RoachPBU20W Vale Royal4:23.814:23.81
114:26.93  Ashley Gibson U23W Elswick/Gateshead/Loughborough Students4:23.84:18.72
124:28.94  Linzi Snow U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida4:19.574:19.57
1500 h2 (27 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.15  Stephanie Twell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.704:02.54
24:17.88  Rebecca Lyne SENWGeorge GandyHallamshire/Loughborough Students4:09.064:06.85
34:17.93  Rachael Ogden SENW Worthing4:14.014:11.89
44:18.19  Alexa JoelPBSENWBill FosterHavering4:18.194:18.19
54:19.64  Jess Coulson U20WMick WoodsStockport4:18.754:18.75
64:20.47  Freya RossSBSENW Edinburgh Southern/Chester-le-Street4:20.474:15.85
74:21.23  Hannah Doran SENWBill FosterCharnwood4:13.724:13.72
84:22.69  Amy CampbellPBSENWBill FosterSouthampton RC/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.694:13.93
94:24.94  Jenna Hill U23WAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:23.874:13.24
104:27.60  Stevie Stockton U20WGeorge GandyVale Royal4:22.654:13.9
114:29.91  Emily Wicks U23WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:24.614:24.61
124:33.71  Lucy O'Gorman U23W Wakefield/Loughborough Students4:27.524:24.07
1500 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.57  Katrina WoottonPBU23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:08.104:06.69
24:10.83  Charlene Thomas SENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.64:03.74
34:12.64  Stephanie Twell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.704:02.54
44:12.78  Hannah England U23WBud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:12.444:01.89
54:13.02  Rebecca LyneSBSENWGeorge GandyHallamshire/Loughborough Students4:09.064:06.85
64:14.20  Nicola GauldPBSENWKen HoggAberdeen/Edinburgh AC4:12.724:11.80
74:15.21  Rachael OgdenSBSENW Worthing4:14.014:11.89
84:16.01  Rachel FeltonPBSENWChristopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud4:13.194:13.19
94:17.53  Hatti Archer SENWBud BaldaroHallamshire4:16.574:16.57
104:18.57  Alexa Joel SENWBill FosterHavering4:18.194:18.19
114:19.68  Emma Pallant U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.384:09.96
124:22.44  Harriet Scott U23WJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni4:15.974:15.12
1500 h1 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.54  Andy Baddeley SENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:34.743:34.36
23:47.88  Matthew Bowser SENMMatthew BowserLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield3:44.813:43.41
33:47.91  Stephen Davies SENMChris MossNewport3:38.503:38.50
43:47.93  Tom Lancashire U23MNorman PooleBolton/Florida State Uni3:40.603:33.96
53:48.19  Darren Gauson SENM Edinburgh AC/Butler Uni3:43.983:42.16
63:48.66  Bruce Raeside SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni3:42.893:41.36
73:48.84  Jorge Thomas SENMMike BaxterCardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club3:48.383:44.25
83:51.36  Gareth Price SENMGareth PriceShaftesbury Barnet3:41.943:41.92
93:52.00  David Proctor U23MNorman PooleRochdale H/Boston Uni3:43.443:41.5
103:52.02  Alastair Hay U23MDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:47.203:38.9
113:52.14  Dan Samuels SENM Morpeth/Gateshead/Elswick3:48.903:46.78
123:52.37  Tom Penfold SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:50.273:46.83
133:52.93  Jonathan Blackledge SENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni3:43.623:43.45
143:54.41  Rory Fraser U23M Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.993:44.07
153:56.95  Ross Toole U23M Kilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:41.123:41.12
1500 h2 (28 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.25  Nick McCormick SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:38.463:35.74
23:45.69  Chris Warburton SENMGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students3:40.783:39.50
33:46.01  Neil Speaight SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:38.333:38.33
43:46.10  Matthew Barnes SENMNorman PooleAltrincham3:42.413:42.41
53:46.32  Tom Humphries SENMPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H3:46.043:44.14
63:46.58  Tom Carter SENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:42.103:39.28
73:47.94  Chris Mackay SENM Greenock Glenpark/Kilbarchan3:47.883:42.43
83:48.01  David Forrester U20MRay VoseSt. Helens Sutton3:47.963:40.81
93:48.08  Chris Parr SENMChris ParrGateshead3:47.703:42.13
103:49.28  Daniel Pettit U23M Newham & Essex Beagles3:47.453:47.28
113:51.10  Christian Clement SENMChristian ClementAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:47.113:47.11
123:51.88  Richard Weir SENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:47.713:41.93
133:52.08  Kevin Kane SENMKevin KaneCumbernauld/Inverclyde/Strathclyde Uni3:46.573:46.4
143:59.00  Ian Rawlinson SENMDavid SunderlandBorder3:53.583:46.12
1500 (29 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.25  Andy Baddeley SENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:34.743:34.36
23:45.29  Stephen Davies SENMChris MossNewport3:38.503:38.50
33:45.64  Tom Lancashire U23MNorman PooleBolton/Florida State Uni3:40.603:33.96
Page: 1 2 3 4