Hampshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Aldershot
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.3Thomas Newnham U15MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:12.624:10.64
24:28.4Oliver ButlerPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.44:23.86
34:29.1Peter Ellis U15M Southampton4:21.64:14.2
44:32.8George Butler U15MBill TindellSouthampton4:26.794:11.37
54:33.4Tom CullyPBU15MPeter HaynesNew Forest Junior4:33.44:25.8
64:36.8William DownhamSBU15M City of Portsmouth4:36.84:31.14
74:45.0Ollie LeatherdalePBU15M Camberley4:45.04:10.71
84:50.5Mark ButlerPBU15M Hampshire Schs4:50.54:50.5
94:51.3Yenai TinleyPBU15M Hampshire Schs4:51.34:51.3
104:52.5Kieran RufflePBU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.64:44.6
114:52.8Doug TandyPBU15M City of Portsmouth4:52.84:41.8
125:01.9Frankie Rudland U15M Hant Sch  
135:05.1Samuel WinchcombePBU15M Andover5:05.15:05.1
145:13.1Kai Reed U15M Hant Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.2Ben WatsonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.23:57.41
24:16.6Richard AllenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:10.323:56.39
34:21.3Brendan O'ConnorPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.33:52.60
44:28.2Rory BevisSBU17M City of Portsmouth4:28.24:17.8
54:34.1Niall HoltPBU17MBill TindellSouthampton4:24.53:51.61
64:34.9Alex DouglasPBU17M Hampshire Schs4:34.94:34.9
74:47.3Jack HawkinsPBU17M New Forest Junior4:47.34:47.3
84:48.1Oliver WhitePBU17M City of Portsmouth4:48.14:42.3
94:56.1Thomas Newnham U15MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:12.624:10.64
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.6Tom Bennett U20MHelen DobinsonAndover4:01.644:01.64
24:24.0Darren Carr U20MAdrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.694:19.69
34:25.0Martin Campbell U20MTodd BennettSouthampton4:17.904:17.90
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.3Hannah Knapton U15WDavid VosserWinchester4:44.24:44.2
24:52.5Emily Stoodley U15WDavid VosserWinchester4:51.54:51.5
35:08.3Briallen TaylorPBU15WBill TindellSouthampton5:03.85:03.8
45:14.8Freya Davis U15WIan ByettFleet & Crookham5:13.54:49.2
55:18.6Katie EdwardsSBU15W Hampshire Schs5:18.65:05.6
65:18.7Rosie GouldstonePBU15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth5:18.75:18.7
75:31.4Georgina LaverySBU15WMichael WilliamsHavant5:31.45:20.2
85:31.7Lauren MccarthyPBU15WGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth5:14.75:00.04
95:36.5E. Blacksey U15W Hant Sch  
105:50.4Kaya SimpsonPBU15WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight5:50.45:26.70
115:52.1C. Cunningham U15W Hant Sch  
125:57.5Hannah Leigh U15W Hant Sch  
136:13.3Charlotte Tanner U15W Hant Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.0Daena BennettSBU17WMichael CokerSouthampton4:50.04:49.75
24:50.3Rosanna Stewart U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:48.654:39.70
35:00.8Carla RobertsPBU17W Hampshire Schs5:00.85:00.8
45:02.5Joanne DeanPBU17W New Forest Junior5:02.55:02.5
55:34.7Annabell Scally U17W Hant Sch  
65:57.6J. Jackson U17W Hant Sch  
76:13.0A. Robson U17W Hant Sch  
86:28.3Laura Jones U17W Hant Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Jessica Chen U20WGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth4:57.184:39.74