Hampshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Aldershot
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Calum Upton U15M1410.12.96David VosserWinchester2:07.032:01.81
22:11.0Matthew SmithPBU15M   City of Portsmouth2:11.02:00.9
32:18.4Callum Roberts U15M   Hampshire Schs2:17.52:17.5
42:18.7Jack Ladhams U15M1321.11.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.56
52:19.5Elliot KerrPBU15M   Hampshire Schs2:19.52:19.5
62:23.5Dan Edwards U15M   Hampshire Schs2:17.92:17.9
72:24.2Fahren Smith U15M   Hampshire Schs2:18.02:18.0
800 h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Calum Upton U15M1410.12.96David VosserWinchester2:07.032:01.81
22:17.5Callum RobertsPBU15M   Hampshire Schs2:17.52:17.5
32:17.9Dan EdwardsPBU15M   Hampshire Schs2:17.92:17.9
42:18.0Fahren SmithPBU15M   Hampshire Schs2:18.02:18.0
52:18.0Jack Ladhams U15M1321.11.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.56
62:21.8Charles McLoughlinPBU15M1304.09.97 Winchester2:21.82:21.8
800 h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0Matthew Smith U15M   City of Portsmouth2:11.02:00.9
22:20.1Elliot Kerr U15M   Hampshire Schs2:19.52:19.5
32:23.4Charlie Hart U15M   Hant Sch  
42:24.3Joseph Wales U15M  Michael CokerSouthampton2:19.91:58.5
52:27.3Jordan Thorne U15M   Hant Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8Dudley MasonSBU17M1611.10.94Michael CokerSouthampton1:53.271:50.68
22:03.0Toby Starling U17M1506.03.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.85
32:04.6Alistair OlrogPBU17M1424.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.62:02.80
42:10.3Benjamin Broadbent U17M1525.09.95 City of Portsmouth2:03.62:03.6
52:12.6Ben Towers U17M   New Forest Junior2:11.82:11.8
62:13.9Richard Fernando U17M1423.07.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.81:57.87
72:16.9Dan Spencer U17M   Hant Sch  
800 h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Toby Starling U17M1506.03.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.85
22:09.3Dudley Mason U17M1611.10.94Michael CokerSouthampton1:53.271:50.68
32:09.7Alistair OlrogPBU17M1424.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.62:02.80
42:10.8Jack Lynch U17M1502.02.96Bill TindellSouthampton2:08.842:08.84
52:13.0Dan Spencer U17M   Hant Sch  
800 h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Benjamin Broadbent U17M1525.09.95 City of Portsmouth2:03.62:03.6
22:14.4Richard Fernando U17M1423.07.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.81:57.87
32:17.1Ben Towers U17M   New Forest Junior2:11.82:11.8
42:24.8Tahn Foxcroft U17M   Hant Sch  
52:35.8Harry Fitzsimmons U17M   Hant Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2Andrew Provost U20M1703.09.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.401:52.40
21:56.6Christopher LadhamsPBU20M1719.10.93Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.341:56.34
31:58.8Simon NinnimSBU20M1816.10.92Todd BennettSouthampton1:58.81:57.16
41:59.6Nick ThornPBU20M1719.12.93 City of Portsmouth1:59.61:59.6
52:03.5Chris Spinks U20M1702.06.94Michael WilliamsHavant1:58.011:57.25
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Rosie UptonPBU15W1410.12.96David VosserWinchester2:22.12:20.89
22:24.5Caitlin Stewart U15W1424.03.97Bill TindellSouthampton2:22.952:22.95
32:28.8Evie GricePBU15W1213.08.98Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth2:27.62:14.6
42:33.6Gemma Wildash U15W1330.06.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.02:28.0
52:33.9Madeleine DoddPBU15W   Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:33.92:33.9
62:35.7Rebecca TatePBU15W   Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:33.32:33.3
72:39.7Emma Jones U15W1306.04.98 Andover2:34.12:29.16
82:58.4Freya Quarrell U15W   Hant Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Georgia MorrisPBU17W1513.05.96David VosserWinchester2:15.52:15.5
22:24.1Jenny Helyar U17W1428.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.19
32:24.1Tahlia SpinkPBU17W   Aldershot, Farnham & District2:24.12:24.1
42:27.1Ellie JenningsPBU17W   New Forest Junior2:27.12:27.1
52:30.6Hannah JenningsPBU17W1429.08.96David VosserWinchester2:28.92:28.9
62:31.3Ellie BollonsSBU17W1505.05.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:31.32:31.1
72:37.4Emily Clark U17W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.02:36.0
82:41.3Jessica Allison U17W   Andover2:37.102:37.10
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Rachel McClay U20W1813.10.92Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:10.222:04.46
22:13.7Emma Gilmore U20W1622.06.94Todd BennettCity of Portsmouth2:11.462:11.46