Kent County U13 Championships External Results
Erith
17-18 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.240.3Isio Orogun U13WAlan ChampionDartford H10.110.1
210.420.3Nicole Farmer U13WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley10.1510.15
310.600.3Poppy CollinsPBU13WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent10.6010.60
410.680.3Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U13W Blackheath & Bromley10.5710.57
510.810.3Ruby Cox U13WMichael MeinAshford AC10.610.6
610.830.3Chanda Lamb U13W Tonbridge10.810.8
710.900.3Damoy Stewart U13W Dartford H10.810.8
811.090.3Hannah OwenPBU13WChas RobinsonAshford AC10.9310.93
75 h1 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.110.1Isio OrogunPBU13WAlan ChampionDartford H10.110.1
210.690.1Ruby Cox U13WMichael MeinAshford AC10.610.6
310.930.1Hannah OwenPBU13WChas RobinsonAshford AC10.9310.93
411.280.1Mikah Arnold U13W Medway & Maidstone10.810.8
511.640.1Mira Vainio-Doiseul U13W Cambridge H/Finland11.511.1
612.260.1Amy Dennington U13W Medway Park Phoenix11.911.9
75 h2 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.57-0.3Jamiyla Robinson-PascalPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley10.5710.57
210.76-0.3Poppy Collins U13WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent10.6010.60
311.02-0.3Holly Fielder U13WStuart EarlInvicta East Kent10.8510.75
411.24-0.3Danielle Astirbadi U13W Medway Park Phoenix10.910.9
511.25-0.3Madilyn Johnson U13WDarren HattonThanet AC10.910.7
611.60-0.3Jessica Box U13W Ashford AC11.4811.2
75 h3 (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.50-0.1Nicole Farmer U13WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley10.1510.15
210.83-0.1Damoy Stewart U13W Dartford H10.810.8
310.91-0.1Chanda Lamb U13W Tonbridge10.810.8
411.09-0.1Sophie Grieves U13W Blackheath & Bromley11.011.0
511.34-0.1Natasha Scott U13WDavid SpavinsMedway & Maidstone11.111.02
611.65-0.1Chloe FoordSBU13WMichael MeinAshford AC11.6511.3
711.99-0.1Andi Desborough U13W Blackheath & Bromley11.411.2