English Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 11
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M HJ PV LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
D11.00w4.6Liam RamsaySBU20MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0010.9
D11.22w4.6Adam Chalk U20MAlan ChampionDartford H11.111.1
D11.23w4.6Deo MilanduPBU20M City of Stoke/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2311.23
D11.44w4.6Matthew LavoipierrePBU20MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4411.21
D11.47 1.4Billy Vernon-HamiltonPBU20M Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col11.4711.47
D11.50 1.4Simon WakePBU20MDavid RiceHerts Phoenix11.5011.50
D11.62 1.4Callum Rea U20MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Swansea11.611.17
D11.64w3.2Ben BurtonPBU20MDarren HattonInvicta East Kent11.6411.36
D11.65w3.5Alexander WortPBU20MChristopher BartramWarrington AC11.6511.4
D11.65w3.5Jamie MoorePBU20MStephen KingChichester11.6511.65
D11.76w3.2Mark CryerPBU20MJune PlewsMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent11.7611.40
D11.76 1.4Peter Barnshaw U20MRobert DoneAbingdon11.7311.6
D11.77w3.2Jacob BurtonPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent11.7711.30
D11.77w4.6Aaron KayeSBU20M Southend11.7711.6
D11.80w3.2Foyez Rahman U20MAndy PaulExeter/Cardiff Met Uni/Unattached/Devon Schs11.711.6
D11.86w3.5Tom CarterPBU20M Enfield & Haringey11.8611.86
D11.89 1.4David Bush U20MArthur SimmondsNene Valley11.611.6
D11.89w3.5Ben WeeksPBU20MLaura WhiteCamberley11.8911.89
D11.91w3.2Jake WebberPBU20MStuart RichardsYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni11.9111.83
D11.91w3.2Matthew St. ClairPBU20M Yeovil/Millfield Sch11.9111.65
D12.09w3.5James TaylorSBU20M Bristol & West12.0911.56
D12.28w3.2Andrew LeesPBU20MElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners12.2812.28
D12.37w3.5Ben Thompson U20MSimon de WiltonTaunton/Yeovil12.211.9
D12.47w3.2James WrightPBU20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC12.4712.47
D12.72w3.2Aaron Athersuch U20MStuart RichardsYeovil12.6712.49
 
200 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
H25.40w2.2Nikita Campbell-SmithPBU17WSharon MorrisBirchfield H25.4024.31
H25.85w2.2Lisa James U17W Crewe & Nantwich25.625.6
H26.30w2.6Hannah Dunderdale U17WAntonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington26.2724.74
H26.43w2.2Millie Cooper U17WIan RichardsGrantham AC26.226.20
H26.59 1.6Holly Turner U17WRichard PillingBrighton & Hove26.1724.77
H26.78w2.2Nathalie Godden U17WDavid ChurcherChichester26.426.4
H27.11w2.6Anna Alexander-Holmes U17WRobert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch26.5526.2
H27.31 0.9Hannah Scales U17W Rugby & Northampton27.027.0
H27.44w2.9Lydia Randles U17W Sale Harriers Manchester27.3526.8
H27.52 0.9Olivia Montez-Brown U17WGeoff WardWest Cheshire27.325.56
H27.67 1.6Fiona ClarkePBU17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District27.6727.67
H27.68w2.9Maria Hollingsworth U17WRoy ThickpennyBoston26.926.9
H27.70 1.6Emma CowellPBU17WTony BatemanSouthampton27.7027.70
H27.76 0.9Kerry Murch U17WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton27.127.1
H27.77w2.2Bethany Porter U17WSusan TaylorWakefield26.426.4
H27.77w2.6Sydney Cherrie U17WNicholas SmithLincoln Wellington26.726.7
H27.91w2.4Olivia Noteman U17WMike CordenCity of Sheffield27.826.7
H27.93w2.7Marnie Wells-NichollsPBU17W Liverpool H27.9327.37
H27.95w2.6Amy Hodgson U17WVeronica BodenCity of Sheffield26.625.60
H27.97w2.4Asia ErcanPBU17W Rugby & Northampton27.9727.97
H27.99w2.4Emma Nwofor U17W Newham & Essex Beagles27.8325.25
H27.99w2.9Isobel Brown U17WDavid ChurcherChichester27.5927.28
H28.07w2.9Jordanna Morrish U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC/Millfield Sch27.4027.40
H28.09 0.9Kate Davies U17WGarry HunterGloucester27.2626.94
H28.22w2.7Annabelle Brown U17W Wimborne/Team Dorset28.128.1
H28.43 1.6Jennie Weston U17W Banbury28.028.0
H28.52 1.6Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall AC28.2827.31
H28.68w2.7Alysha Mitchell U17W Basildon28.528.5
H28.70 1.6Hannah Ukandu U17WMike StaymanLeeds City28.028.0
H28.79w2.9Katy Rushmer U17W Croydon/Millfield Sch27.7727.77
H28.80w2.4Jenny Baker U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC28.1528.0
H29.06w2.7Abigail Ashford U17W Chelmsford28.328.3
H29.09 0.9Alice Jennings U17W West Cheshire27.627.1
H29.74w2.4Kiani Pay U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC/Truro School28.3828.0
H29.77w2.7Hannah Briggs U17WAlicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn28.628.6
H30.38w2.7Iona Beggs U17W Coventry29.229.2
HDNS  Nicole Bewley U17WBruce BewleyDoncaster27.727.2
200 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
H25.74 1.9Holly Pattie-BelleliPBU20WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.7424.08
H25.74 1.6Gabrielle Rowsell U20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet25.7225.72
H25.77 1.6Imogen GreenPBU20WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H25.7725.77
H25.82 1.6Kezia OgdenSBU20W Oswestry25.8225.0
H26.35 1.6Laura HanaganPBU20WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC26.3524.87
H26.49 1.6Brogan Crowley U20WChristopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester25.724.97
H26.96 1.9Philippa BrettSBU20WJacky BrettNewquay & Par26.9626.20
H26.98 2.0Annie Waghorn U20W Medway & Maidstone26.126.1
H27.15 2.0Caroline HatleySBU20W Ashford AC27.1526.59
H27.29 2.0Sophie Worrall U20WArnie WrayTelford AC26.726.7
H27.41 2.0Nicole Burlinson U20W Darlington H26.425.89
H27.68 1.3Devon ByrneSBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes27.6826.13
H27.92 1.3Rosie Barrett U20W Exeter27.5827.4
H28.21 1.0Charlotte SadlerPBU20WKirk BarclayGateshead28.2128.21
H28.26 1.3Francesca Baylis U20WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone27.2827.28
H28.36 1.0Victoria AndersonPBU20WVal RutterWest Cheshire28.3628.36
H28.49 1.0Nina BasshamPBU20W Brighton & Hove28.4927.27
H28.73 1.9Frances Coldwell U20W Leeds City27.927.0
H28.78 1.9Amelia WoodSBU20W Grantham AC28.7827.1
H28.79w3.5Claire WardSBU20WGemma WeetmanStevenage & North Herts28.7927.48
H28.86 1.3Chelsea Brockett U20WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington27.727.6
H28.88 1.9Megan Toon U20W Taunton27.0227.02
H28.92w3.5Rosie KingstonPBU20WKay ReynoldsBanbury28.9227.49
H29.21 1.0Beth Skinner U20WKevin SkinnerExeter28.1528.15
H30.34w3.5Rebecca Hopkins U20W Yate/Westbury29.8129.81
H30.42w3.5Anna RustSBU20WBrian O'HareExeter/Bedfordshire Uni30.4230.2
H30.63w3.5Mary DonaldsonPBU20WMary DonaldsonLeamington30.6329.72
H30.71w3.5Katherine Robbins U20W Devon Schs29.7029.70
H30.72 1.0Hannah Claydon U20WDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior29.7228.0
HDNS  Alice Page U20W Leicestershire Schs27.827.8
 
400 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
D49.26  Liam Ramsay U20MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni49.1747.27
D50.96  Matthew Lavoipierre U20MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants49.948.35
D51.21  Peter Barnshaw U20MRobert DoneAbingdon50.9950.6
D51.51  Alexander WortPBU20MChristopher BartramWarrington AC51.5150.70
D51.55  Simon WakeSBU20MDavid RiceHerts Phoenix51.5550.41
D52.49  Deo Milandu U20M City of Stoke/Sheffield Hallam Uni52.351.48
D52.67  David Bush U20MArthur SimmondsNene Valley51.8351.83
D52.87  Mark CryerPBU20MJune PlewsMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent52.8750.85
D53.08  Callum Rea U20MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Swansea52.7452.74
D53.24  Ben Burton U20MDarren HattonInvicta East Kent52.5151.04
D53.24  Aaron KayeSBU20M Southend53.2452.00
D53.51  Adam Chalk U20MAlan ChampionDartford H53.550.23
D54.30  Tom Carter U20M Enfield & Haringey53.5953.59
D54.33  Jamie Moore U20MStephen KingChichester53.152.32
D54.96  Ben Weeks U20MLaura WhiteCamberley54.754.7
D54.98  Jacob Burton U20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent52.550.72
D55.53  James Taylor U20M Bristol & West55.0954.09
D55.55  Matthew St. ClairSBU20M Yeovil/Millfield Sch55.5555.53
D55.89  Billy Vernon-Hamilton U20M Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col55.255.2
D56.72  Jake Webber U20MStuart RichardsYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni54.6953.69
D57.14  James Wright U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC57.157.1
D58.27  Ben ThompsonPBU20MSimon de WiltonTaunton/Yeovil58.2754.67
D59.81  Andrew LeesPBU20MElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners59.8159.81
D60.66  Foyez Rahman U20MAndy PaulExeter/Cardiff Met Uni/Unattached/Devon Schs58.9458.94
D61.55  Aaron Athersuch U20MStuart RichardsYeovil60.5958.6
400 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
O51.81  David Hall U17M Dartford H/Lasswade51.446.46
O52.00  Nicholas HuntPBU17MErik LittleSouthampton52.0051.33
O52.12  Mark LoganPBU17MSharon MorrisBirchfield H52.1252.12
O52.37  Matthew Campleman U17MAlan ChildsLeeds City51.8951.89
O52.46  Joshua Olawore U17MTrevor WellsHavering51.750.62
O52.72  Oliver Clarke U17M Millfield Sch52.4451.52
O52.99  Ryan King U17MSam StanislausChester-le-Street52.352.3
O53.43  Patrick AtkinPBU17MBen FraryCleethorpes53.4350.5
O53.57  Harry Hall U17M Taunton52.2151.13
O53.79  Thomas Penn U17M Crewe & Nantwich53.253.2
O54.38  Kieran RussPBU17M Daventry54.3851.79
O54.68  George Giles U17M Taunton54.0554.05
O54.76  Ben DaviesPBU17MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior54.7654.76
O54.99  Alex O'Brien U17MPhilip SergeantChelmsford54.953.67
O55.04  Terry LucasPBU17MPhilip SergeantChelmsford55.0455.04
O55.12  Jamie Turner U17MPhil HarriesDerby53.953.9
O55.40  Sam Meyler U17MPaul HarrisonDaventry55.052.60
O55.40  Ryan Spivey U17M East Grinstead54.9851.9
O55.98  Daniel Martin U17MElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners55.6955.69
O56.00  Fred WarburtonPBU17MDanni HaynesKingston upon Hull/Leicestershire Schs56.0055.73
O56.09  Luke TownsendPBU17M Rugby & Northampton56.0952.08
O56.17  Thomas Howlett U17MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone55.7752.61
O56.24  Francis Lammas U17MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone55.755.7
O56.36  Daniel Trussler U17M Reading AC55.555.5
O56.38  Isaac Cox U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants55.153.3
O56.90  Jake Cussell U17M Mendip/Bristol & West54.8354.83
O56.96  Callum AldridgePBU17M Border56.9654.03
O57.06  Matthew LeePBU17M Birchfield H57.0650.01
O57.51  Kane Jordan U17M Derby56.956.9
O57.77  Anthony Armstrong U17M Cumbria Schs57.157.1
O57.88  Josh Phillipson U17MMatthew WoodBlaydon56.754.2
O57.95  Jordan SpoldingPBU17M Chesterfield57.9557.9
O57.99  Jac Heanen U17M Grantham AC56.556.5
O58.07  Joey Williams U17MSam StanislausChester-le-Street55.953.9
O58.39  Josh Bush U17M Exeter56.2756.27
O59.08  Thomas Baskeyfield U17M City of Stoke56.4954.49
O59.60  Sam Tyrell U17M Chester-le-Street58.756.4
O61.21  Thomas HowarthPBU17M Cumbria Schs61.2161.21
O61.33  Jacky Keung U17MMichael BrayLancaster & Morecambe/Cumbria Schs60.2360.23
O61.87  Nathan PentinPBU17MJonathan BakerChesterfield61.8761.87
 
800 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:07.40  Gio Downie U15M City of Salisbury2:06.301:56.05
P2:08.99  Kye Stothard U15MBruce BewleyDoncaster2:06.72:05.49
P2:09.99  Harry Sutherland U15MIan GrantWycombe/Warwickshire Schs2:05.182:05.18
P2:12.73  Adam Wright U15MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:06.71:51.1
P2:13.20  James GaviganPBU15MPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath2:13.202:13.20
P2:15.00  Mamudo Faiti U15M Carlisle Aspatria2:14.62:14.6
P2:15.52  Miles Hardie U15MSteven SuretyBasildon2:12.72:12.7
P2:16.40  Max BeechingPBU15M Telford AC2:16.402:16.40
P2:16.52  Toby MelvillePBU15MTerry SelwayNuneaton2:16.522:16.52
P2:17.36  Joshua Brown U15MCaroline RichardsGrantham AC2:14.12:13.0
P2:17.75  Alex LawPBU15M Havering/Essex Schs2:17.752:17.75
P2:18.04  Conor DeaconPBU15MJared DeaconSouth Shields2:18.042:18.04
P2:18.39  Anthony HoggPBU15MAlicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn2:17.342:17.34
P2:19.29  Jonathan Hill U15M Yeovil2:15.532:14.71
P2:19.63  Luke Reynolds U15M Taunton2:15.202:15.20
P2:19.69  Joe Clark U15MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone2:15.52:15.5
P2:20.40  Diogo EgasPBU15M Lincolnshire Schs2:20.402:20.40
P2:20.68  Oliver Whellans U15MMargaret SmithChester-le-Street2:17.22:03.20
P2:23.02  Luke Bromley U15MJames WrightRugby & Northampton2:20.92:20.9
P2:23.65  Jacob Fincham-DukesPBU15MMatt BartonLeeds City2:23.652:23.65
P2:24.86  Josh Prentice U15MDavid HusseyBasildon2:12.92:12.9
P2:25.01  Elliot Henry U15M Notts2:25.02:25.0
P2:26.13  James Masterson U15M Tonbridge/Judd School2:20.82:20.8
P2:26.32  Ethan Regis U15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18.92:18.9
P2:27.81  Roderick Boeg U15M Kent Schs2:25.72:25.7
P2:28.88  Rory DwyerSBU15MPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:28.882:13.15
P2:29.02  James Tostevin U15M Yeovil2:28.262:28.26
P2:29.71  Declan BarnesPBU15MMichael DoranSeaton2:29.712:29.71
P2:30.43  Ryan SprostonPBU15MTony WilliamsCity of Stoke2:30.432:30.43
P2:32.18  Kyle Hutchcroft U15M Cumbria Schs2:31.52:31.5
P2:32.62  Aaron Bedson U15MDerek YeomansCity of Stoke2:28.82:14.4
P2:33.16  Lewis Church U15MDavid HullTonbridge2:28.42:15.17
P2:33.36  Tim KirkmanPBU15M Mendip2:33.362:33.36
P2:34.32  Jack Gape U15MAlan ChildsLeeds City2:34.042:34.04
P2:39.14  Daniel Stratton U15MPhilip SergeantChelmsford2:29.42:29.4
P2:48.86  Ben Abbott U15M Kendal/Cumbria Schs2:37.32:37.3
PDNF  Liam Prynn U15M Cornwall Schs2:15.612:15.61
PDNS  Rory Farrell U15MErik LittleSouthampton2:16.02:16.0
800 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.96  Holly Turner U17WRichard PillingBrighton & Hove2:20.52:20.5
H2:26.28  Nikita Campbell-Smith U17WSharon MorrisBirchfield H2:18.922:18.01
H2:27.06  Hannah Dunderdale U17WAntonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington2:20.902:14.36
H2:29.36  Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall AC2:25.702:23.3
H2:31.57  Lisa James U17W Crewe & Nantwich2:28.32:28.3
H2:33.04  Fiona Clarke U17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.22:24.1
H2:34.03  Jordanna MorrishSBU17WRobert IngleCornwall AC/Millfield Sch2:34.032:29.68
H2:35.12  Sydney Cherrie U17WNicholas SmithLincoln Wellington2:34.192:31.8
H2:35.23  Katy Rushmer U17W Croydon/Millfield Sch2:28.792:28.6
H2:40.50  Hannah Briggs U17WAlicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn2:38.262:28.8
H2:40.75  Millie CooperSBU17WIan RichardsGrantham AC2:40.752:35.7
H2:40.81  Olivia Montez-Brown U17WGeoff WardWest Cheshire2:37.082:22.77
H2:41.14  Anna Alexander-Holmes U17WRobert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch2:33.152:33.15
H2:41.46  Isobel Brown U17WDavid ChurcherChichester2:39.952:36.6
H2:42.07  Amy Hodgson U17WVeronica BodenCity of Sheffield2:34.02:22.25
H2:42.75  Nathalie Godden U17WDavid ChurcherChichester2:40.32:40.00
H2:43.17  Annabelle BrownPBU17W Wimborne/Team Dorset2:43.172:43.17
H2:43.32  Kate Davies U17WGarry HunterGloucester2:31.462:31.46
H2:46.04  Alysha Mitchell U17W Basildon2:45.12:45.1
H2:46.36  Hannah Scales U17W Rugby & Northampton2:35.62:32.18
H2:47.34  Alice Jennings U17W West Cheshire2:40.02:31.08
H2:48.11  Abigail Ashford U17W Chelmsford2:42.52:41.3
H2:49.00  Asia Ercan U17W Rugby & Northampton2:35.62:35.6
H2:52.19  Jenny Baker U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC2:40.702:40.70
H2:52.32  Maria Hollingsworth U17WRoy ThickpennyBoston2:51.02:50.8
H2:52.74  Olivia Noteman U17WMike CordenCity of Sheffield2:49.52:31.31
H2:53.33  Bethany Porter U17WSusan TaylorWakefield2:39.872:39.87
H2:54.95  Kiani Pay U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC/Truro School2:50.482:41.6
H2:55.79  Lydia Randles U17W Sale Harriers Manchester2:35.192:35.19
H2:57.91  Iona BeggsPBU17W Coventry2:57.912:57.91
H2:58.08  Hannah Ukandu U17WMike StaymanLeeds City2:50.42:42.36
H3:01.20  Emma Cowell U17WTony BatemanSouthampton2:44.12:44.1
H3:03.77  Marnie Wells-Nicholls U17W Liverpool H2:47.02:40.3
H3:05.55  Emma Nwofor U17W Newham & Essex Beagles2:59.62:25.84
800 (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:20.12  Amy Cooper U15W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:17.02:13.86
P2:26.40  Georgia Pickles U15WMatt CullenCrewe & Nantwich2:23.72:23.7
P2:29.53  Chelsea Walker U15WPaul WilsonCity of York2:27.22:25.6
P2:29.53  Emily Borthwick U15WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:16.112:16.11
P2:32.53  Lucy Turner U15WSam StanislausGateshead2:27.42:19.72
P2:38.69  Adina Bailey U15WMike DolbySolihull & Small Heath2:38.42:33.83
P2:40.29  Katie Garland U15WJulia MachinHastings AC2:35.52:23.88
P2:40.64  Kierra Barker U15WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.82:22.79
P2:40.68  Chay Clark U15WSteve MitchellThurrock2:35.02:21.2
P2:41.80  Lucy Chappell U15WBruce BewleyDoncaster2:32.42:22.85
P2:41.92  Annabelle PaskPBU15WPaul HarrisonCoventry2:41.922:29.9
P2:42.18  Leah Toop U15W Doncaster2:41.12:35.4
P2:42.27  Poppy Eales U15W Solihull & Small Heath2:31.12:31.1
P2:42.35  Ebony Wake U15WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H2:35.512:28.51
P2:42.43  Zoe Hughes U15WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:37.282:35.8
P2:44.33  Emma Fowler U15W Crewe & Nantwich2:40.02:35.45
P2:45.32  Devon Brimecome U15WMalcolm RogersHavant2:38.62:27.8
P2:45.84  Anicia SkeatesSBU15WChris MillardNorth Somerset2:45.842:33.41
P2:47.41  Phoebe Smithdale U15W Chelmsford2:47.42:47.4
P2:49.70  Regan TraynorPBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:49.702:49.70
P2:50.40  Emily Cartledge U15W Bedford & County2:47.62:38.66
Page: 1 2 3 4