English Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59Kierra Barker U15W1303.11.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.661.77
P1.59Emily Borthwick U15W1402.09.97Julie MeadowsWigan & District1.651.69
P1.56Emily Cartledge U15W   Bedford & County1.611.68
P1.56Nadia Kellie-Smith U15W1428.05.97Kevin SkinnerExeter1.671.67
P1.53Anna GamblePBU15W1325.09.97Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.651.71
P1.53Katie Garland U15W1427.01.97Julia MachinHastings AC1.601.68
P1.53Ebony Wake U15W1409.12.96Paul HarrisonBirchfield H1.661.66
P1.53Amy Cooper U15W1420.10.96 Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch1.561.56
P1.50Lucy Turner U15W1414.02.97Sam StanislausGateshead1.541.60
P1.50Lucy Chappell U15W1410.01.97Bruce BewleyDoncaster1.691.73
P1.50Michelle Bigg U15W1424.10.96 New Forest Junior1.571.63
P1.50Beth CrockerPBU15W1405.01.97Julia MachinCrawley1.501.65
P1.50Sarah Lee-Liggett U15W1405.09.97Rudolph Paul HohnCity of Sheffield1.531.53
P1.47Mae EmeryPBU15W1426.11.96Alastair CookDerby1.471.50
P1.47Zoe Lucas U15W1407.01.97 Grantham AC1.551.57
P1.47Leah ToopPBU15W1416.02.97 Doncaster1.471.55
P1.44Phoebe Smithdale U15W1424.09.96 Chelmsford1.471.47
P1.44Emma Fowler U15W1322.06.98Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich1.451.55
P1.44Zoe Hughes U15W1309.12.97Julie MeadowsWigan & District1.451.52
P1.44Devon Brimecome U15W1304.05.98Malcolm RogersHavant1.511.56
P1.44Hannah Walker U15W1412.10.96Mike StaymanHalifax1.481.56
P1.44Ellie Rayer U15W1422.11.96Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.561.56
P1.41Chay Clark U15W1406.12.96 Thurrock1.531.62
P1.41Anicia Skeates U15W1418.05.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset1.501.52
P1.41Emma Hornsby U15W1415.10.96Michael HornsbyNene Valley1.511.58
P1.41Frances Nuttell U15W1327.04.98 Boston1.511.58
P1.41Adina Bailey U15W1305.12.97Mike DolbySolihull & Small Heath1.501.59
P1.41Chelsea Walker U15W1429.06.97Paul WilsonCity of York1.461.57
P1.41Annabelle Pask U15W1406.09.97Paul HarrisonCoventry1.491.55
P1.38Georgia Pickles U15W1419.10.96Matt CullenCrewe & Nantwich1.451.45
P1.38Chloe Bewley U15W1322.04.98Bruce BewleyDoncaster1.451.60
P1.38Anna Oloyede U15W1405.07.97Arnie WrayOswestry1.511.53
P1.38Regan Traynor U15W1328.10.97 Rugby & Northampton1.551.55
P1.38Georgina Ulysses U15W1306.07.98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
P1.35Allison Mouzon U15W1426.12.96Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington1.431.50
P1.35J'Nae Ward U15W1306.02.98Roger DevlinSale Harriers Manchester1.501.63
P1.35Poppy Eales U15W1429.07.97 Solihull & Small Heath1.401.40
P1.26Chloe Livingstone U15W1413.02.97 Newton Abbot1.361.36
HJ (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O1.92Nicholas Hunt U17M1527.12.95Erik LittleSouthampton2.002.07
O1.89David Hall U17M1625.04.95Paul SearingDartford H/Lasswade2.012.01
O1.89Isaac Cox U17M1629.06.95 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.901.90
O1.83Thomas Howlett U17M1610.08.95Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone1.881.95
O1.80Ryan King U17M1627.04.95Sam StanislausChester-le-Street1.841.84
O1.80Harry Hall U17M1616.02.95 Taunton1.841.90
O1.80Mark Logan U17M  Sharon MorrisBirchfield H1.811.81
O1.77Daniel TrusslerPBU17M1530.01.96 Reading AC1.771.80
O1.77Josh Bush U17M1701.09.94 Exeter1.841.84
O1.77Fred Warburton U17M  Danni HaynesKingston upon Hull/Leicestershire Schs1.821.87
O1.77Ben Davies U17M1617.11.94Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior1.801.82
O1.77Sam TyrellPBU17M   Chester-le-Street1.771.80
O1.77Joshua Olawore U17M1631.07.95Trevor WellsHavering1.851.85
O1.74Jac Heanen U17M1625.11.94 Grantham AC1.801.80
O1.74Terry LucasPBU17M1505.10.95Philip SergeantChelmsford1.741.90
O1.71Luke TownsendPBU17M1506.11.95 Rugby & Northampton1.711.78
O1.71Keiron RussPBU17M1501.10.95 Daventry1.711.80
O1.71Josh Phillipson U17M1605.09.95 Blaydon1.771.77
O1.71Anthony ArmstrongPBU17M   Cumbria Schs1.711.71
O1.68Jake Cussell U17M1707.09.94 Mendip/Bristol & West1.721.72
O1.68Joey Williams U17M1708.09.94Sam StanislausChester-le-Street1.741.74
O1.68Sam Meyler U17M1611.09.95Paul HarrisonDaventry1.752.00
O1.65Matthew Lee U17M1608.12.94 Birchfield H1.681.81
O1.65Ryan Spivey U17M1515.11.95 East Grinstead1.781.87
O1.65Matthew Campleman U17M1503.01.96Alan ChildsLeeds City1.751.85
O1.65Francis Lammas U17M1523.09.95Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone1.661.66
O1.65Callum Aldridge U17M1630.01.95 Border1.781.85
O1.65Nathan Pentin U17M1620.06.95Jonathan BakerChesterfield1.751.75
O1.62George Giles U17M1617.10.94 Taunton1.631.63
O1.62Patrick Atkin U17M1615.10.94Ben FraryCleethorpes1.651.70
O1.59Alex O'Brien U17M1506.06.96Philip SergeantChelmsford1.701.88
O1.59Thomas Baskeyfield U17M1511.01.96Morris FoxCity of Stoke1.751.86
O1.59Jordan Spolding U17M1622.12.94 Chesterfield1.651.70
O1.56Daniel Martin U17M1627.12.94Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.571.64
O1.53Oliver Clarke U17M   Millfield Sch1.541.67
O1.50Jacky Keung U17M1622.03.95Michael BrayLancaster & Morecambe/Cumbria Schs1.601.65
O1.50Kane Jordan U17M1608.09.95 Derby1.571.57
O1.44Thomas HowarthPBU17M   Cumbria Schs1.441.44
O1.41Thomas Penn U17M1615.01.95 Crewe & Nantwich1.421.48
ODNSJamie Turner U17M1612.12.94Phil HarriesDerby1.661.66