Southern U17 Inter Counties External Results
Kingston
14 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.54Callum Todd U17M1604.02.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.32
21:58.81Patrick Taylor U17M1506.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.781:53.28
31:59.25Joe Saissi U17M1629.09.94Stevan DokicHillingdon1:57.141:54.57
42:02.17Luke Dawson U17M1610.07.95 Invicta East Kent1:58.791:58.79
52:02.19Jon Kerridge U17M1614.11.94Ron DawsonSouthend1:56.941:56.94
62:03.10Keith Alger U17M1601.11.94Andy PayneEastbourne1:58.61:58.6
72:04.45William RidgwayPBU17M1529.01.96Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.45
82:09.54Luke Holman U17M1610.05.95James ConeyAndover2:07.82:07.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.03Tom Richardson U17M1625.11.94Steve ReynoldsThurrock1:57.081:52.81
22:01.72Patrick Lucas U17M1520.01.96Mike FleetCroydon1:58.311:54.16
32:02.90Michael Callegari U17M1601.09.94Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.72
42:08.51William Somogyi U17M1505.06.96Jon ArmstrongBexley1:58.621:55.21
52:14.86Mohamed Hasui U17M   Middx  
62:17.56David Fisher U17M1518.01.96Bill TindellSouthampton2:10.51:58.65
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.73Maddy Austin U17W1621.11.94Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.32
22:18.09Rebecca Johnson U17W1606.02.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.43
32:19.74Kim Johansen U17W1618.11.94Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.462:11.39
42:20.80Megan Steer U17W1622.07.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:17.212:12.11
52:23.93Sophie Parkes U17W1508.11.95 Cambridge H2:19.032:18.07
62:26.62Georgina Russell U17W1630.05.95Janet NashWycombe2:20.42:19.8
72:32.78Lauren Bourne U17W1626.01.95 Worthing2:22.12:19.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.03Emily Ruane U17W1523.02.96Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:21.42:20.0
22:24.97Sophie Street U17W1528.12.95Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.42:20.48
32:25.73Lisa Ferguson U17W1415.08.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:19.602:17.57
42:26.74Amelia Jones U17W1629.06.95 Ashford AC2:22.352:22.35
52:28.88Jocelyn MajorPBU17W  Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:28.882:28.88
62:46.24Isobel Moss U17W1517.12.95John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:36.482:34.20