SEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships External Results
Abingdon
30-31 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:04.24George DugganSBU15M1401.09.96Peter MasonTonbridge9:04.248:46.43
29:05.09Tom HoldenPBU15M1421.03.97 South London9:05.098:30.11
39:13.13Thomas NewnhamPBU15M  Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight9:11.409:11.40
49:17.6Ned OliverPBU15M1418.12.96Mark BraceNorth Devon9:17.69:13.21
59:21.0Andrew Smith U15M1425.04.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners9:18.869:15.2
69:22.7Jamie Dee U15M1323.11.97Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix9:13.578:45.90
79:26.9Gus Cockle U15M1407.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:25.978:21.39
89:30.0Robin O'ConnorPBU15M1404.10.96Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC9:30.09:30.0
99:33.0George ButlerPBU15M1318.01.98Bill TindellSouthampton9:33.09:05.59
109:34.2Jamie Finnigan U15M1410.11.96Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:33.768:48.78
119:42.59Perry Rowan U15M1417.11.96John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:21.918:59.47
129:51.33Callum CharlestonPBU15M1410.07.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford9:38.609:08.13
139:53.60Finlay Wright U15M1425.02.97 Guernsey9:51.39:31.13
149:56.51Jonathan Janes U15M1419.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County9:50.478:44.73
159:58.02Calum UptonPBU15M1410.12.96David VosserWinchester9:45.79:30.1
1610:07.88Ieuan Handley U15M1414.07.97Andy PayneEastbourne9:43.329:43.32
1710:13.82Stephen Ferroni U15M1329.10.97John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:46.618:50.7
1810:22.73Euan Nicholls U15M1323.05.98Peter BrenchleyTonbridge10:09.709:53.55
1910:36.75Aaron FarrSBU15M1316.06.98Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond10:36.759:38.58
3000 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:49.59James McMurrayPBU17M1618.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC8:49.598:49.59
29:02.95Sean MolloyPBU17M1518.09.95Mark HookwayTonbridge9:02.959:02.95
39:03.60Daniel WallisPBU17M1529.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming9:03.608:39.70
49:10.33Ben Bradley U17M1622.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.138:38.22
59:12.25Jack RowePBU17M1530.01.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:12.258:49.65
69:14.27Sam Eglen U17M1611.11.94Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District9:04.528:42.45
79:14.78Liam DeePBU17M1523.05.96Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix8:53.218:40.10
89:19.15Maximilian Nicholls U17M1506.07.96Peter BrenchleyTonbridge9:03.68:50.64
99:20.40Ben WilsonPBU17M1502.12.95Rupert PepperPoole Runners9:13.998:47.11
109:26.27Stuart McCallum U17M1515.09.95David VosserWinchester8:57.008:57.00
119:26.32Ben Sutherland U17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:22.19:05.02
129:29.64Daniel Mulryan U17M1520.03.96Rupert PepperPoole Runners9:20.529:04.4
139:30.45James DavisPBU17M1522.09.95Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:28.799:28.79
149:44.18Joe Alexander U17M1511.07.96John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley9:31.009:16.65
159:49.98Dom Nolan U17M1629.11.94 Croydon9:17.639:17.63
169:53.47Ben Watson U17M1524.01.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.458:58.66
1710:26.22Bhavesh Soneji U17M1507.08.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:14.559:14.55
3000 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.46Siannah Rayment U15W1327.07.98Beverley KitchingBracknell AC10:20.010:20.0
210:42.57Rebecca Killip U15W1311.08.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:23.8010:00.42
310:45.65Josie Savill U15W1413.06.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs10:13.8110:11.70
410:57.74Georgia Tuckfield U15W1424.12.96Jane FarrierOrion10:33.9410:16.18
511:16.63Millie Smith U15W1329.11.97 Chelmsford10:44.7010:41.66
611:18.46Josephine HarrisonPBU15W  Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11:18.4611:16.07
711:29.83Louise NashSBU15W1302.11.97Peter BakerHastings AC11:29.8311:24.3
811:36.46Rosie UptonSBU15W1410.12.96David VosserWinchester11:36.4611:28.05
911:39.71Sophie Markwick U15W1302.03.98Peter BakerHastings AC11:07.1310:05.09
3000 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:16.12Grace Baker U17W1511.02.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC9:46.019:44.50
210:20.54Revee Walcott-Nolan U17W1606.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton10:07.1910:07.19
310:26.98Rebecca Howard U17W1520.01.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:08.3810:08.38
410:31.27Rebecca Murray U17W1626.09.94Alex StantonBedford & County10:06.969:44.11
510:39.75Nicole Swaffield U17W1625.09.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:01.1910:01.19
610:46.61Charlotte Chalwin U17W1527.02.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:46.510:46.5
710:51.80Harriet Preedy U17W1523.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:05.610:05.6
811:07.06Mary-Alice Davison U17W1520.04.96Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:48.5210:19.0
911:16.32Jade Leggett U17W1627.01.95James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:43.6210:43.62
1011:39.76Carla Plowden-Roberts U17W1521.06.96Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight11:08.6110:48.90