Southern U13 Inter Counties Championships External Results
Kingston
31 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.71Canaan Solomon U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.243:56.35
24:42.42Piers Copeland U13MIan KennedyWimborne4:39.93:49.39
34:46.08Paul BurgessPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:46.084:15.61
44:48.42Jamie PhilpottPBU13MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:47.034:05.80
54:49.11Stan WillisPBU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:49.113:57.10
64:49.56Archie DavisPBU13M Brighton Phoenix4:49.563:43.81
74:53.65Jack Peggie U13M Jersey4:52.714:43.10
84:56.41Alex ClaytonPBU13MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:56.414:42.3
94:57.85Alasdair Kinloch U13MMark HookwayThanet AC4:55.53:53.11
104:57.99Jonathan HancoxPBU13MMichael CottamRadley4:57.994:57.90
115:04.12Brett English U13MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park5:00.014:26.4
125:06.21Henry MilldownPBU13MGraeme CrissellIpswich5:04.44:22.0
 DNFDominic Murphy U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.834:42.83
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.87Scott RowattPBU13MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone4:53.874:38.95
24:55.05Benjamin Haynes U13MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:52.04:33.64
34:55.94Robert HallPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:55.944:25.72
44:56.45Charlie Brackenborough U13MMike FleetCroydon4:52.54:38.75
55:04.03Sam Barton U13M Biggleswade4:59.74:13.12
65:04.14Daniel StidderPBU13MAndy PayneEastbourne5:04.143:58.28
75:06.46Aaron SpinkPBU13MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:06.465:06.46
85:06.47Jacob FreeboroughPBU13MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.94:08.05
95:12.70Ben CorlessPBU13MRob McKimReading AC5:12.704:37.6
105:14.21Okan OnayPBU13MAngela BriscoeWhite Horse5:14.214:22.42
115:18.83Luke Powell U13MMichael CokerSouthampton4:57.84:03.67
125:21.36Samuel Howell U13M Chiltern5:07.44:18.52
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.38Hope GoddardPBU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:45.384:36.9
24:55.87Sabrina Sinha U13WMark NewellCambridge H4:55.094:17.48
34:58.09Niamh BrownPBU13W Reigate Priory4:58.094:26.90
44:58.61Hannah ThearPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern4:58.614:44.63
55:13.61Faith Brew U13WMichael CottamRadley5:13.34:47.53
65:16.00Savannah DixonPBU13W London Heathside5:16.005:16.00
75:17.91Natalie Gilfrin U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.515:09.51
85:19.09Nella Walters U13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:10.44:50.28
95:20.77Tabitha WeddellPBU13W St. Albans AC5:20.774:54.3
105:21.53Kiera Tippett U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:08.64:54.05
115:22.85Rebecca CheeSBU13W Crawley5:22.855:12.8
125:26.30Erin McCaffrayPBU13WAlex StantonBedford & County5:23.54:58.9
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.24Grace GoddardPBU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:58.244:40.3
25:11.60Isabella Hoy U13WJane FarrierOrion5:05.404:45.07
35:18.60Alice Bain U13W Jersey5:12.875:12.87
45:22.00Holly Davies U13WGordon PalmerStowmarket5:18.34:38.08
55:30.35Lizzie BarracloughPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:29.295:03.04
65:31.41Charlotte Duke U13WCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts5:22.25:04.31
75:33.51Hannah Morris U13W Dorking & Mole Valley5:16.015:07.64
85:33.88Nancy Jones U13W Brighton & Hove5:29.034:58.2
95:33.95Courtney MarshallSBU13WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:33.954:58.49
105:38.28Vicky TillingPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:38.285:17.70
115:41.28Kelsey Fuss U13WMick JonesThanet AC5:17.154:35.76