National Junior League National Final External Results
Derby
11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.98 -0.2Adam GemiliPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley20.9819.97
221.63 -0.2Roy Ejiakuekwu U17M-1Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester21.4420.55
321.91 -0.2Dannish Walker-Khan U20M3Linford ChristieBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London21.2520.89
422.12 -0.2Greg LoudenSBU20M2Dave FinlaysonLasswade/Team Edinburgh22.1221.49
522.27 -0.2Renard FrederickPBU20M3Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet22.2722.07
622.48 -0.2Paul BennettSBU20M2Matt EliasSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni/West Wales22.4821.58
722.62 -0.2Lolu Oluwole-Ojo U17M-1Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.4722.02
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.28w2.1Efekemo OkoroPBU20M3Simon DuberleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London22.2821.79
222.51w2.1Marcel Stevens U20M3Bob GaisieSale Harriers Manchester22.122.1
322.75w2.1Matthew Morrison U17M-2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs22.6622.65
422.97w2.1Reuben FakoyaPBU17M-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.9722.96
523.03w2.1John Glen U17M-1 Edinburgh AC/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track22.6322.63
623.18w2.1Rikkie LetchSBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.1822.9
723.71w2.1Jack Greenwell U17M-1Philip GardinerGateshead23.2923.29
824.19w2.1Alexander Pavlou U17M-2Barrie OwenSwansea23.523.41
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.56w3.1Rachel DickensPBU17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.5624.27
225.28w3.1Rachel Highfield U17W-2Bruce HorsburghGateshead25.1324.44
325.42w3.1Charlotte Jones U17W-2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H/Staffordshire Schs25.425.03
425.50w3.1Abigayle Fitzpatrick U20W2 Sale Harriers Manchester25.424.40
525.68w3.1Rhiannon Jeffreys U17W-1Wynford LeyshonNeath25.324.81
626.00w3.1Laura Burke U20W2James HillierWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni25.5625.23
726.92w3.1Lesley Campbell U20W3 Lasswade/Team Edinburgh26.4925.73
827.60w3.1Rebecca Zelic DPBU20W1Michael BondHerne Hill27.6026.27
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.57 1.9Laura WalkerPBU20W1Charlie MeiteShildon25.5725.57
225.67 1.9Tyra WatsonPBU20W2Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester25.6725.5
325.98 1.9Amara Lalemi-Jacobs U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.6025.60
426.05 1.9Jessica McCabePBU20W1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0526.05
526.51 1.9Kirsty McKeanPBU17W-2 Edinburgh AC26.5126.51
626.54 1.9Ffion Rees U20W2Edward ThompsonCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni/West Wales26.426.26
726.56 1.9Nardhia Kidd-Walker U20W2Allan MeddingsBirchfield H26.124.16
826.70 1.9Eniola OyesanyaSBU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet26.7026.38