National Junior League National Final External Results
Derby
11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:42.13Niall Fleming U20M3Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8:28.668:08.45
28:58.55Calum Johnson U20M1John StephensonGateshead8:45.808:37.38
39:09.53Bradley Goater U20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:28.978:10.09
49:35.88Jake Wightman U20M1Geoff WightmanEdinburgh AC9:00.288:13.6
59:38.61Ben Griffiths U20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:36.19:09.13
69:46.90Paul Tobin U20M1Kevin TobinSwansea9:38.568:43.91
710:01.99Ross Braden U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni9:28.558:44.16
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:50.34Michael Callegari U17M-1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet8:28.898:06.23
29:10.70Lewis HoggSBU20M1John StephensonGateshead9:10.708:58.93
39:32.11Ben Kennard U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.639:08.01
49:52.19Peter Cameron U20M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC9:42.48:41.51
510:03.66Kieran JohnPBU17M-1 Neath10:03.6610:03.66
610:20.57Ben Topley U17M-2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:47.69:20.5
710:31.98Christopher Miles U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley9:49.609:49.60
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.71Sophie Connor U20W2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni9:44.329:44.32
210:40.92Dannii Johnson U20W2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H10:09.5010:08.31
310:44.93Megan Davies U17W-2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester10:35.810:09.15
411:04.70Clare Parkin U20W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10:40.0210:40.02
511:05.46Alice Wills U17W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:03.7010:46.7
611:21.08Rebecca Pease U17W-1Janice LawtonGateshead10:58.5610:58.4
712:12.92Rhian Homer U17W-2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire11:46.6011:11.49
816:46.34Gabriella VitaPBU20W2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh16:46.3416:46.34
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:06.49Laura Muth U20W1Peter StewartBirchfield H11:01.6510:57.70
211:33.45Ciara Stewart U20W1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet11:14.311:01.66
311:48.16Amber Reed U17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:25.010:52.19
412:24.31Ellie Wallis U17W-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:10.4211:10.42
512:37.96Misha Nayak-Oliver U17W-1 Sale Harriers Manchester12:30.511:50.97
612:59.09Lowri Heckler U17W-2 Carmarthen12:03.512:03.5
713:09.61Katie Taylor U17W-2Janice LawtonGateshead12:33.212:33.2
816:46.35Laura RobertsonSBU20W1Brian WinningEdinburgh AC16:46.3512:27.77