SEAA Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
4-5 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:47.56James Robinson U17M1624.12.90 West Norfolk8:34.368:25.06
28:47.95Daniel ClorleyPBU17M1601.10.90Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire8:47.957:59.61
38:57.76Andrew Ridley U17M1614.05.91 West Suffolk8:50.28:28.66
49:01.38Josh Gorecki U17M1620.04.91 Aldershot, Farnham & District8:56.18:23.41
59:15.70Richard Mann U17M1614.12.90Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow8:58.058:58.05
 9:30.05Alex Gibb U17M1624.02.91 Nene Valley9:12.929:12.92
19:31.30Louis GatesPBU15M1427.11.92Peter HaynesTeam Southampton9:31.309:27.0
29:35.74Joshua Grace U15M1411.05.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:29.768:12.51
 9:39.53Michael Smith U17M1501.02.92 Huntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire9:21.39:05.83
39:40.70Jack Goodwin U15M1407.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County9:35.948:12.86
49:47.52Christopher SmithPBU15M1415.07.93 Huntingdonshire9:47.529:28.2
59:54.69Kieran Silsby U15M1417.10.92John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:48.039:13.3
 9:57.04Sam Deathe U17M1507.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:37.88:46.36
910:02.11Grant Webb U17M1511.12.91Steve ReynoldsBasildon9:55.628:53.0
110:04.02Melissa CourtneyPBU15W1330.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset10:04.029:20.28
 10:06.14Toby BrimecomePBU15M  Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth10:06.149:12.01
210:18.59Melissa Hawtin U15W1423.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City10:05.349:48.06
 10:19.25Thomas FrancisPBU15M1405.03.93 Thetford10:19.259:42.0
310:21.76Emelia Gorecka U15W1329.01.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:58.988:55.11
 10:28.71Hector Kurtyanek U15M1406.07.93 Blackheath & Bromley10:08.19:40.84
110:30.43Claire Pring U17W1523.09.91David PringCity of Norwich10:03.5310:03.53
410:40.32Rebecca Weston U15W1329.07.94James RobertsInvicta East Kent10:28.69:23.27
210:42.37Martha Reynolds U17W1519.06.92 Ealing, Southall & Middx10:26.29:54.27
 10:44.43Ross Thomas U15M1426.06.93 City of Portsmouth10:25.269:24.0
510:56.59Melanie Wood U15W1301.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:15.769:58.15
611:02.40Rebecca DainesPBU15W1408.07.93 West Norfolk11:02.4010:19.64
 11:05.65Sophie Cowper U17W1624.12.90 Redhill & Surrey Beagles10:50.69:59.28
711:08.14Louisa WarwickSBU15W1425.09.92 Winchester11:08.1410:31.36
 11:10.90Catherine Taylor U17W1522.09.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:51.610:34.91
 11:26.77Natasha Little U17W   Stevenage & North Herts11:19.411:19.4
 11:27.22Sundai Boulton U17W   Brighton & Hove11:20.711:20.7
 11:31.54Samantha Cutler U17W1518.03.92 Bedford & County11:23.6911:15.14
 11:49.70Victoria Little U17W   Stevenage & North Herts11:12.111:12.1