National Junior League Southern Premier Division External Results
Basildon
10 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.04Healson IhuomaSBU20MCraig BurrowWoodford Green/Manchester Uni7.327.32
26.61Kariym Irving U20MEldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.667.10
36.54Blade Ashby U20MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet7.097.09
46.35Nkem OfoegbuSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles6.356.61
56.26Alex O'BrienSBU17MPhilip SergeantChelmsford6.316.52
66.03James Allen U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley6.326.32
75.82Tom Carter U20M Enfield & Haringey5.955.95
85.05James SeniorPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich5.055.05
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.43Joseph Dewar U17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.017.36
26.03Taariq John-Clarke U20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy6.146.26
35.99Ben Clark U20MPhilip SergeantChelmsford6.766.76
45.78Sean VannerSBU20M Basildon5.785.80
55.28Reuben FakoyaPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.285.28
64.49Alex LubbockPBU17M City of Norwich4.494.49
74.40David Walker U20MAllen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.335.39
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.02Terry Lucas U17MPhilip SergeantChelmsford6.586.98
25.84Nnamdi Amadi U17MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey5.906.17
35.74Adam BeesonPBU20M Basildon5.745.74
45.70Christman IhuomaPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.706.06
55.50Simon-Peter OmoobaPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.506.16
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.51Gabrielle Rowsell U20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet5.765.89
25.40Mary FasipeSBU17WCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey5.405.45
35.06Holly Pattie-Belleli U20WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.395.77
45.06Laura Green U20WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich5.355.40
55.05Lauren Stevens U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.585.62
64.68Bethany Clarke U17W Ipswich4.955.08
74.52Ekemini EtefiaPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.524.64
84.24Deborah OyeladePBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles4.244.24
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.89Yasmin Lakin U17W Shaftesbury Barnet5.165.40
24.87Katie Vickery U17WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich5.195.19
34.68Amara Lalemi-Jacobs U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.205.20
44.27Sara Ogbonna Godfrey U20W Enfield & Haringey4.684.68
54.12Freya See U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.334.52
64.11Chelsea IvesPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.114.11
73.34Doja AtandaSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles3.343.83
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47Ebony Bobb-Semple U17WCraig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.695.06
23.90Hannah Pattie-Belleli U17WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.354.63
33.87Kumi FawoleSBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.874.56
43.62Shannon Connolly U17WRobert ThickpennyBasildon4.274.27
53.59Nya PetinaudSBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.594.07
6TBCRose Aldous U17W Saxon