National Junior League Midland Premier Division External Results
Sutton Coldfield
29 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5Elliot SladePBU17MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:51.821:47.70
21:57.8Elliot Giles U20MEddie CockayneBirchfield H1:53.241:45.54
31:59.0Chris PerrinSBU20MRobert AshwoodCannock & Stafford1:58.51:57.0
41:59.2Carwyn EvansPBU17M Swansea1:58.051:58.05
51:59.6Ben SutherlandPBU17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:59.61:57.00
62:01.8Mark ThompsonSBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts2:01.81:57.63
72:02.8George Buttery U20MDavid HoweCharnwood2:00.71:59.60
82:05.7Haran DunderdalePBU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:04.61:54.24
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.2Alex CoomberSBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:58.21:50.99
22:00.1Joseph Coleshaw U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:57.231:54.32
32:01.1Rhys GranvillePBU17MDelyth BrownCarmarthen/West Wales1:58.291:54.72
42:01.3Theo Blundell U17MEddie CockayneBirchfield H1:58.801:46.43
52:07.5Ashley Wickett U20MJohn GravesCannock & Stafford2:03.31:59.92
62:18.1Harry ButterySBU17M Charnwood2:16.92:11.4
72:25.8Jake LancasterPBU17M Mansfield2:25.82:25.8
800 Inv
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3Adam SattarPBU17MKeith HoltBirchfield H2:05.32:05.3
22:09.3Sam LaceyPBU17MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:07.091:57.36
32:09.9Kieron White U17M Swansea2:05.961:58.12
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Chloe RichardsonPBU20WPeter StewartBirchfield H2:15.32:14.2
22:16.1Briony Bendle U20WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:15.832:14.43
32:19.1Emily WaughPBU20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:19.12:19.1
42:22.4Chevelle BaxterPBU17W Mansfield2:22.42:22.4
52:24.1Elysia PearsonSBU20W Swansea/West Wales2:24.12:18.91
62:25.5Bethan DawSBU20WPaul DarneyCardiff2:25.172:20.74
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Laura MuthPBU20WPeter StewartBirchfield H2:23.22:23.2
22:26.0Demi JakymelenSBU17W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:25.82:19.16
32:29.1Lucy Arkinstall U20WIvan ArkinstallCharnwood2:26.132:22.15
42:31.7Eleanor Barnes U20W Rugby & Northampton/Unattached2:30.92:25.9
52:33.0Clare HarwoodPBU17WPhil BanningCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:33.02:33.0
62:33.5Iona Evans U17WKevin TobinSwansea2:31.72:27.78
72:35.8Catherine Hulme U20W Cannock & Stafford2:25.592:25.59