South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
17 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.6Owen Walpole U23M Exeter/Durham Uni3:50.53:49.10
24:00.6Jack Bancroft SENM Wells City/Exeter Uni3:55.113:54.30
34:10.2James Ansell SENM Exeter/Birmingham Uni4:05.223:56.95
44:10.6Simon AndersonSBV45M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:10.64:03.3
54:23.3Dave BuzzaSBV45M Cornwall4:23.33:49.1
64:24.6Matthew BradleyPBSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth4:24.64:08.66
74:35.5Alan Metcalfe U23MMark PauleyBedford & County/Beds Uni4:30.64:21.18
84:41.3Robbie Hawkins SENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town4:33.84:16.2
95:13.5Sean HeppellSBU23M Poole Runners5:13.55:08.2
105:39.1Geoff Cole V40MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:38.75:20.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.9Dan WildePBU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:50.723:58.29
25:04.3Frankie Aldred U13M City of Plymouth/Armada4:56.474:14.49
35:05.9James BridgeSBU13MAnnette WealeWells City/Yeovil5:05.94:23.3
45:08.6David Warnes U13MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:57.664:07.77
55:11.7Tom BlackfordPBU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:58.394:21.86
65:27.5Luke Wheeler U13MSteve HollierNorth Somerset5:22.65:17.8
75:31.7Harry HerdmanSBU13MAdam TofieldTavistock5:31.75:16.2
85:33.0Thomas Bayley U13M Exe  
95:34.1Joe GentrySBU13MChris MillardNorth Somerset5:34.14:14.71
105:39.4Fynley Caudery U13MStuart CauderyCornwall5:30.35:11.4
115:39.6Jonathan Ellis U13MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:34.14:48.73
125:55.5Harry Panayides U13M Yeov O  
136:09.9Ben HargetSBU13M Exeter6:09.95:24.1
146:23.1Jamie Canavan U13M Cornwall5:55.35:55.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.8James BlackfordPBU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:20.804:11.93
25:02.6Archie Walton U15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:56.053:50.46
35:04.6Dominic TaylorSBU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton5:04.64:08.3
45:05.4Laurence EdgeleyPBU15M Exeter5:05.45:05.4
55:09.8Corey DavisPBU15M North Somerset5:09.85:09.8
65:30.2Jake Harris U15M Yeov O  
75:53.8Thomas Clist U15M Taun  
85:55.3Furlonger-Copeland Furlonger-Copeland U15M Corn  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.5Callum Jones U17MPeter MeredithCornwall4:04.013:52.37
24:31.1Joe Walton U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:14.83:59.65
34:33.8Luke Honey U17MPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada4:26.254:26.25
44:35.3Max Patch U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:28.94:12.20
54:36.4Matthew ColePBU17MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City4:36.44:36.0
64:38.4Sam Heslop-George U17MPeter MeredithCornwall4:29.84:22.53
74:40.0Blake Blackwood U17M Exeter4:30.24:30.2
84:41.4Ben Hawkins U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:35.604:05.25
94:41.5Philip Bridge U17MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:31.34:07.29
104:42.7Dean SmithPBU17MAdam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:34.54:15.71
114:43.4Sam HardingPBU17M Wells City/Yeovil4:39.93:58.41
124:44.1Adam LeeSBU17M Poole AC/Team Dorset4:44.14:36.6
134:51.2Harrison Baker U17MAdam TofieldTavistock/Armada4:41.94:38.72
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.1Conor Robinson U20MPeter MeredithCornwall4:00.213:55.1
24:15.2Josh Trigwell U20MBrian O'HareExeter4:04.993:49.57
34:28.8Ashley SmithSBU20MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada4:28.84:19.5
44:36.7Tom Austin U20MMark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC4:35.33:53.72
54:36.9Theo StopardSBU20MPaul BattenErme Valley4:36.94:27.6
64:43.5Aaron JosePBU20M Cornwall/Mounts Bay4:31.394:31.39
75:38.0Aaron AthersuchSBU20MStuart RichardsYeovil5:38.05:08.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.9Melissa Courtney U20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:05.82
25:02.3Katie BurnsPBU20WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.90
35:04.9Anna RustSBU20WBrian O'HareExeter5:04.94:52.0
45:15.8Helen SmithSBU20W Exeter5:15.85:05.6
55:30.1Chloe CarleyPBU17W Cornwall5:30.15:15.9
65:50.8Steffi BennettPBU20WGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset5:50.85:50.8
75:52.4Kyra BonnerSBSENW Wells City/Yeovil5:52.45:09.4
85:59.2Lara RuetschPBU17W Cornwall5:59.25:59.2
96:10.2Caitlin Mulroy U20WPeter MeredithCornwall5:51.15:19.4
106:19.9Jayne ReedPBV50W Erme Valley6:19.96:19.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.7Ellie WallacePBU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs5:06.54:32.16
25:21.9Rachael JeffriesPBU13WMark PauleyPoole AC5:21.55:12.2
35:27.8Amy D'ArcyPBU13WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:27.85:12.21
45:32.2Florence Livingstone U13WBrian O'HareExeter5:23.454:58.17
55:45.6Imogen Keeling U13W Taunton5:31.75:14.35
65:50.6Ella BuzzaPBU13W Cornwall5:40.75:40.7
75:54.5Katie JonesPBU13W Cornwall5:36.05:36.0
85:57.3Sara Flower U13WChris MillardNorth Somerset5:42.45:21.53
96:36.3Jessie TaylorPBU13W Erme Valley6:36.36:36.3
106:37.8Francesca HerdmanSBU13WAdam TofieldTavistock6:37.86:02.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Poppy TankPBU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:59.224:31.00
25:17.7Kate Vine U15W Exeter5:03.595:03.59
35:24.2Angharad Flower U15WSteve HollierNorth Somerset5:15.715:11.1
45:41.4Annabel Arnold U15W Yeovil/Wells City5:37.65:19.2
55:50.2Ellie Parker U15W North Somerset5:49.25:15.4
66:09.9Danielle Burton U15WAlan MilnerCornwall5:47.75:47.7
76:38.7Madeline BeaumontPBU15W Taunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)6:38.76:38.7
87:07.8Kerena PartridgePBU15WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall7:07.87:07.8
97:39.5Elizabeth GodwinPBU15WGeorge EcclesExeter7:39.57:39.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.7Carie RobertsonSBU17WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada5:11.74:57.9
25:19.7Lilly HawkinsPBU17WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:16.74:37.16
35:37.4Dulcie Atkinson U17W Cornwall5:30.35:18.5
45:41.0Lily Edmonds U17W Armada  
55:41.8Hollie Gale U17W Taunton5:38.165:38.16