South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
17 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.44Sam DovePBU13MGodfrey FryExeter1.461.68
21.30Liam WatsonPBU13M North Somerset1.401.40
31.20Henry SpicerPBU13M North Somerset1.201.20
31.20Lewis Shepherd U13MGraeme GourlayPoole AC1.511.55
51.20Josh Kirby-Brewer U13M Poole AC1.351.35
61.20Fynley Caudery U13MStuart CauderyCornwall1.301.70
71.15Cameron ThomsonSBU13M Yeovil1.151.30
81.10Harry Panayides U13M Yeov O  
 NHSam Bullen U13M Cornwall  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Anya Turner U13WNeil ParsleyExeter1.551.68
21.40Ada'ora ChigboPBU13WMike ButterfieldNorth Somerset1.401.83
31.20Emma DenhamPBU13WLawrence TulettYeovil1.201.50
41.15Alice Piper U13WJohn MitchellCornwall/Truro School1.351.40
51.10Ella BuzzaSBU13W Cornwall1.101.20
61.00Abigail RoachPBU13WChris MillardNorth Somerset1.001.00
 NHKrystal Tucker U13W Armada  
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Anicia SkeatesSBU15WChris MillardNorth Somerset1.501.52
21.35Katie BirdSBU15WKevin SkinnerExeter1.351.38
31.25Alice LesterPBU15W Yeovil1.251.25
31.25Kerena PartridgePBU15WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall1.401.46
51.20Courtney ApplebyPBU15W Yeovil1.201.20
61.15Laura Statham U15WChris MillardNorth Somerset1.271.39
61.15Angharad FlowerPBU15WSteve HollierNorth Somerset1.151.15
61.15Alicia Bryant U15W Taunton1.271.36
91.10Eleanor Lewis-FrostPBU15W Erme Valley1.101.10
101.05Zoe PerfectPBU15W Erme Valley1.051.05
11.90Sara GambierPBU15W Taunton.90.90
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Evie Grogan U20WPeter GroganTaunton1.711.74
21.65Megan ToonSBU20W Taunton1.721.72
31.60Gabrielle RowsellSBU20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet1.691.69
31.60Rebecca ChapmanSBU20WRuth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC1.601.64
51.50Katie JamesSBU20WTim SnowdonYeovil1.501.58
61.45Kiani Pay U17WRobert IngleCornwall/Truro School1.511.51
71.40Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall1.481.55
81.35Anna Rust U20WBrian O'HareExeter1.381.43
91.30Emily ChestermanSBU23W Taunton1.301.45
91.30Tamzin GribbleSBV40W City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada1.301.40
111.25Lauren AnningSBU23WLauren AnningErme Valley/Armada1.251.42
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73Jordanna Morrish U17WRobert IngleCornwall1.741.79
21.55Roo BlackSBU17W Yeovil1.551.60
31.55Carie Robertson U17WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada1.561.58
41.50Grace CottrellPBU17W Taunton1.521.63
61.35Jessie Winder U17W Exeter1.421.42
71.35Rebecca Abbott U17W North Somerset1.361.40