South West League Division 2 External Results
Braunton
17 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Ian SnowPBV60MMark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon4:48.664:48.66
25:02.2Martin BreslanPBSENM Torbay/Newton Abbot5:02.24:50.31
35:09.0Mark CopelandSBV45MIan KennedyWimborne5:09.04:46.7
45:46.7Carl BennettSBV35M Newton Abbot5:46.75:34.00
55:55.1Ian Kennedy V50M Wimborne5:49.45:49.4
67:12.0Bill Valentine V60M Torbay/South West Vets6:46.055:36.77
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.3Piers CopelandPBU13MIan KennedyWimborne4:39.93:49.39
25:08.2Finlay Marsh U13M Mendip5:05.325:04.6
35:27.7Thomas Boulton U13M Wimborne5:23.25:23.1
45:29.6Sam Bray U13MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par5:19.04:37.1
55:50.8Ryan DabbsPBU13M Newton Abbot5:50.85:50.8
65:52.1Dillon BygravePBU13M Newquay & Par5:52.15:52.1
76:04.1Jude PainterPBU13M Newton Abbot6:04.16:04.1
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:33.3Thomas Bourne U13M Wimborne5:15.84:13.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.6Ryan WalbridgePBU15MIan KennedyWimborne4:27.34:17.9
24:38.6Danny OldPBU15MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par4:30.384:30.38
34:38.7Luke RutleyPBU15M Newton Abbot4:38.74:38.7
44:43.2Mark BaileyPBU15M Mendip4:42.344:41.73
54:43.9Rhys KirkpatrickPBU15M Dorchester4:37.04:37.0
65:08.4Daniel SolwayPBU15M Mendip5:08.45:08.4
75:14.8Gareth PikePBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon5:00.685:00.68
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.0Michael GauntPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.54:07.66
24:32.9Peter Horne U17M Dorchester4:21.04:21.0
34:46.0An Other U17M Mend  
44:47.1Graeme TinklerPBU17M Newton Abbot4:47.14:47.1
54:56.4Callum KennedyPBU17MIan KennedyWimborne4:35.64:22.1
64:59.5James CraddockPBU17MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par4:56.34:56.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.6Josephine GilbertPBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par/St. Austell5:17.65:17.6
25:38.9Lynn HutchingsPBV45W Wimborne/Team Dorset5:38.95:38.9
35:55.8Linda Dabbs V40W Newton Abbot5:43.65:16.6
46:06.2Anne Darby V55W Newton Abbot/South West Vets5:56.25:26.2
56:26.4Kathleen WilliamsPBV35W Mendip6:26.46:26.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.2Emma Morley U13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par5:09.75:09.7
25:27.6Lydia Lavallin U13W Mendip/Millfield Sch5:24.625:05.45
35:33.6Abby Cayton-SmithPBU13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par5:33.65:33.6
45:39.3Amy BarlowPBU13W Mendip5:39.35:39.3
55:43.0Maddie WilliamsPBU13W Wimborne5:38.05:22.6
66:44.6Becky KentSBU13W Wimborne6:44.66:23.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.5Tara ChittendenPBU15W Dorchester5:09.264:44.48
25:19.6Alice Hannan U15WMark BraceNorth Devon5:05.625:05.62
35:25.1Sharon Hutchings U15WDean ExtonWimborne5:12.54:56.5
45:31.5Honor Slade U15W Dorchester/Team Dorset5:22.25:19.1
55:39.6Lillian GoddardPBU15WStephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5:39.65:39.6
65:41.0Chloe Morris U15WIan KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset5:37.05:34.2
75:41.4Natalia Ferreira U15W North Devon5:37.215:37.21
85:48.1Lowenna Hawkey U15W Newquay & Par5:37.95:24.9
95:57.2Emmie Blamey U15WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par5:52.65:52.6
106:00.6Danielle PagePBU15W Newton Abbot6:00.05:54.05
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:57.5Jessie Flanagan U15W North Devon5:48.85:48.8
26:01.2Charlotte Bourne U15W Wimborne5:59.05:33.5
36:25.6Phoebe PengellyPBU15W Newton Abbot6:25.66:25.6
46:27.4Lucy Hawtin U15W Newton Abbot6:08.46:08.4
56:52.2Rebecca Skeats U15W Wimborne6:18.05:46.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par4:48.234:33.34
24:59.5Lucy Campbell U17WMark BraceNorth Devon4:41.754:41.75
35:34.4Beth LetherbySBU17W Dorchester/Team Dorset5:34.45:11.4
45:43.3Ruby KellySBU17WIan HumphreysMendip5:43.35:14.6
55:44.9Alice SaylesSBU17W South Devon/Newton Abbot5:44.95:16.2
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.9Jessica Bennett U17WMark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland5:23.75:15.2