Kidderminster & Stourport Spring Warm Up External Results
Stourport
17 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.0Ben ClarkePBU13MAndy PoppletonWorcester1:47.01:47.0
21:49.1Matthew MansfieldPBU13MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath1:49.11:49.1
31:51.5Fergus McAuliffePBU11MVince WilsonBurton1:51.301:30.89
41:53.0Liam BowdenPBU13M Bromsgrove & Redditch1:53.01:53.0
51:58.2Sam GreenleafSBU13M Cheltenham1:58.21:53.7
62:01.1Thomas MansfieldPBU13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:01.11:51.69
72:03.5Barry Quartey U13M Birchfield  
82:06.8Joshua Pearson U11MPaul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch2:06.31:45.85
92:09.5Joe Dodd U11M Spark  
102:13.0Eddie Roberts U13M K&S  
112:24.3Elliott Howles U11M K&S  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:27.5Sean BowdenPBU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch1:27.51:27.5
21:34.0Henry JonesPBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport1:34.01:34.0
31:34.7Andrew BowersSBU17MRobert PeckGloucester1:34.71:26.38
41:36.8Alex WyerPBU17M Halesowen1:36.81:36.8
51:36.8Luke HodgkissPBU17M Halesowen1:36.81:36.8
61:37.7Andrew MasonPBU17MJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge1:37.71:37.7
71:58.0Emmett ThompsonPBU17MDavid LucasForest of Dean1:58.01:58.0
81:58.6Archie RobertsPBU15M Kidderminster & Stourport1:58.61:29.0
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.5Georgina KnottPBU11W Kidderminster & Stourport1:58.51:58.5
21:58.6Ellie MinshullPBU11W Coventry1:55.51:40.41
32:02.3Georgina Mitchell U11WChristopher HazellStratford-upon-Avon2:02.22:02.2
42:05.4Alexandra Keays U11W Stratford  
52:05.5Katie Clarke U11W Spark  
62:09.0Hannah DayPBU11WRonnie WilliamsCoventry2:09.02:09.0
72:12.7Iris OliarnykSBU11W Halesowen2:12.72:07.9
82:18.4Leah SmithPBU11WGary SmithBurton/Ivanhoe2:18.42:18.4
92:22.1Olivia Taylor U11W Hale  
102:22.9Grace TaylorPBU11W Halesowen2:22.92:22.9
112:26.2Sarah Preston U11W C&S  
122:29.3Louise Gallagher U11W Spark  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2Romily GiddensPBU13W Hereford1:59.21:59.2
22:00.9Katie White U13W DASH  
32:09.5Hannah Johnson U13W K&S  
42:11.4Tara SladenPBU13WKerry NewellForest of Dean2:11.42:11.4
52:11.4Katy Williams U13W Spark  
62:12.1Phoebe Naismith-WhitePBU13WAndy PoppletonLeamington2:12.12:12.1
72:24.1Alice CrossSBU13W Sparkhill2:24.12:16.2
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:43.9Hannah SharkeyPBU15W Halesowen1:42.171:42.17
21:44.9Poppy JonesPBU15W Cannock & Stafford1:44.91:44.9
31:47.5Danielle BradburnPBU15W Dudley & Stourbridge1:47.51:47.5
41:49.1Sadie MelhuishPBU15W Forest of Dean1:49.11:49.1
51:49.2Bethan SkuseSBU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham1:49.21:48.0
61:49.5Beth SharkeyPBU15W Halesowen1:49.51:49.5
71:50.2Phoebe WhitePBU15W Solihull & Small Heath1:50.21:50.2
81:53.3Poppy EalesPBU15W Solihull & Small Heath1:53.31:53.3
91:54.1Ellie RavenscroftSBU15WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1:54.11:38.7
101:54.3Lucy FieldingPBU15W Burton1:54.31:54.3
111:54.6Georgia WilliamsPBU15WDeirdre ElmhirstWorcester1:54.61:54.6
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.8Tony FosterSBV50M Leamington1:38.81:38.5
21:39.4Steve Grange V40M Birchfield  
31:44.4Elana DimmerPBU20WDavid LucasForest of Dean1:44.41:44.4
41:46.2Sophia De Beer U17W Birchfield H1:45.871:45.87
51:46.9John AmosPBV55M Kidderminster & Stourport1:46.91:46.9
62:15.8Christine Sedman-SmithPBV60W Kidderminster & Stourport2:15.82:15.8