Sprints & Hurdles Challenge C6 External Results
Yate
17 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.92 Jacob SpencePBU15MMichael RimmerYate13.2511.7
214.86 Natasha SmithSBU13W Stroud14.8614.1
315.02 Rosie Harris U13WTony AllenYate14.2013.1
416.03 Sophie ParkerSBU11WGraham HowellNorth Somerset16.0313.6
516.04 Alfie White U13M Bitton15.513.4
617.78 Katie Parker U13W North Somerset17.016.0
100 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.18 Abigail MeddPBU17W Yate12.7912.5
213.26 Emily WrightPBU15WDean GarrettYate12.5711.91
314.41 Fenella FordPBU13WJason MichaelYate/Westbury14.0913.9
414.42 Georgia TaylorPBU13WDean GarrettYate/Westbury14.2013.08
515.05 David Thomas U13M Yate  
615.35 Isabella Parselle U13W North Somerset14.2013.3
715.83 Nicola Fortune U13WDean GarrettBristol & West15.0013.7
817.75 Joseph Williams U13M Yate  
100 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.77 Yvette Westwood U13WRobert EllchukYate13.011.70
214.14 John SteelPBV60M Cheltenham/Midland Masters13.713.7
314.15 Jake Burkey U13MColin BarossTeam Bath13.911.40
414.25 Sam CoxPBU17WColin BarossTeam Bath14.114.1
514.52 Joanne SmerdonSBU17W Yate14.214.2
614.81 Caitlin Harrold U15WChris MillardNorth Somerset13.413.13
714.82 Henrietta Ebbs U13WDean GarrettYate13.813.5
100 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.31 Lurenda Mudd U17WPaul PeplerGloucester12.9212.4
213.43 Elinor (Ellie) WinfieldPBU15WSandra WoodmanYate12.9212.55
313.57 Lauren ThomasPBU20WGraham HowellYate13.1813.18
413.87 Katie Debonis U15WDavid WarnerCheltenham13.813.3
513.94 Lindsay Badman SENWIvor AdamsNewport13.513.17
614.08 Hannah NantonSBU15W Slough Junior/Millfield Sch14.0814.01
714.21 Laurie Dawkins U13WSimon de WiltonExeter/Taunton13.5713.1
100 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.20 Luke LorenziPBU17MSandra WoodmanYate11.710.8
213.09 Sophie WellsSBU20W Yate13.0913.0
313.14 Ben HolbrookPBU15M Yate12.7511.4
413.20 Harriet Sawle U17WKerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham12.6912.69
513.22 Malcolm CowtonSBV50M Yate/South West Vets13.2212.9
613.22 Kelly Constable U15WPaul PeplerGloucester13.0112.4
713.72 Harrison Pedrick U15M Bitton13.1513.15
814.01 Natasha OsgoodSBU17W North Somerset14.0113.2
100 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.442.0Daniel TruemanPBU17MSally BrownStroud/Gloucestershire Schs11.210.7
211.552.0Ryan LeePBU17MDavid NortonCwmbran11.3711.05
311.842.0William KennedyPBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath11.5110.8
412.172.0Cameron BlakeSBU15M Yate11.911.9
512.222.0Billy ThorpePBU17MColin BarossTeam Bath12.1212.1
612.292.0Russell SpurrellPBSENM Team Bath12.2912.29
100 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.141.3Jamie Brock U23MGraham HowellYate/Gloucestershire Uni11.110.79
211.181.3Nicholas Kanonik SENM Birchfield H11.110.60
311.431.3Gary ColemanSBU23MGraham HowellYate11.4311.1
411.751.3Callum Court U20MTim SnowdonYate11.4911.31
511.781.3Dominic Adjei U23M SGS Bristol Academy of Sport11.511.5
611.821.3Shane Windsor U17MColin BarossTeam Bath11.211.2
711.891.3Jakob White U20M Yate11.7211.59
811.951.3Imam Qazi V35M Team Bath11.511.4