BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Watford
11 Jun 11
800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.71 Robin SchemberaSBSENM Germany1:47.711:45.65
21:47.74191Gareth WarburtonSBSENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.521:44.98
31:47.78 Kleberson Davide SENM Brazil1:44.281:44.28
41:47.89188Mukhtar Mohammed U23MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC1:45.901:45.67
51:47.97 Mattias ClaessonSBSENM Sweden1:47.971:46.43
61:48.07 Arnoud OkkenPBSENM Netherlands1:48.071:48.07
71:48.58174Niall Brooks U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.211:47.02
81:49.39 Fabiano PecanhaSBSENM Brazil1:49.391:44.60
91:50.25141Joe Thomas SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.771:46.20
101:50.26140Darren St. Clair SENMWynn GmitroskiEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:49.351:45.74
Mens 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.33 Soren LudolphSBSENM Germany1:47.331:47.29
21:47.53 Mario ScapiniSBU23M Italy1:47.531:47.28
31:48.15183Ed AstonSBSENMMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:48.001:47.02
41:48.15 Amine El ManaouiPBU23M Morocco1:48.151:48.15
51:48.59174Ed JacksonSBSENMNeville TaylorSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:47.43
61:48.68172Nick McCormickSBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students1:48.681:48.25
71:49.50156Rick WardSBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:49.501:48.06
81:50.70132Paul BradshawSBSENMArthur AlmondBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.701:47.37
91:53.5575Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:49.431:49.36
Mens 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.60 Alexandr DubrovinSBSENM Russia1:48.601:46.66
21:49.31 Vitalijus KoslovasSBSENM Lithuania1:49.311:48.42
31:49.77 Martin ConradSBSENM Germany1:49.771:46.88
41:50.06144Guy Learmonth U20MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh1:48.581:46.65
51:51.34119Mark Berridge SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.841:48.36
61:51.39118James Bowness U23MCraig WinrowTrafford/St. Mary's Uni1:50.111:45.96
71:52.5694Oliver Heeks U23MCraig WinrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Portsmouth Uni1:50.441:49.35
81:52.75 Adne Svahn Daehlin SENM Norway1:50.491:46.05
Mens 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.85169Steven FennellSBSENMMichael RowbottomTonbridge1:48.231:47.97
21:49.81149Kieran FlannerySBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.811:48.95
31:50.33139Chris SmithSBU23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.20
41:50.37138Ben Wallis U23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.6
51:50.67132Danny BarkesSBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonMansfield1:49.301:49.30
61:51.13123Richard HillSBSENMDarrell MaynardNotts1:51.131:45.10
71:51.90108Jonathan CookSBSENMRichard WheaterAchilles/Cambridge Uni1:48.991:48.65
81:52.83 Arjan Bloem U23M Netherlands1:50.391:50.39
Mens 800m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.24141Steve EvisonSBSENMMustafa MohamedCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.58
21:51.19122Stephen Bennett U23MVince WilsonPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.091:51.09
31:51.26 Nick JensenPBU23M Denmark1:50.491:48.32
41:51.58 Conor Healy SENM Clonliffe/Ireland1:50.511:49.89
51:52.3499Oliver Blake SENM Oswestry/Loughborough Students1:52.051:48.85
61:53.64 Vidar Dahle SENM Norway1:51.861:50.07
Mens 800m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.38138Robbie SchofieldSBU23MGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:49.711:49.71
21:50.49141Paul GoodallPBSENMCallum OrrCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.491:48.19
31:50.53135Michael SalterSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.531:50.06
41:50.70137Craig StewartPBSENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
51:50.87133Harry FisherPBU23MTodd BennettSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:48.76
61:50.95132Andrew de-CampsPBSENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.29
71:51.21126Aaron BennettPBU20MTodd BennettSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.18
81:52.38103James McMurrayPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC1:52.381:48.69
91:52.74 Feidhlim Kelly SENM Kent/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:52.401:50.77
Mens 800m G
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.5096Simon Horsfield U23MNorman PooleEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni1:50.601:50.60
21:52.7690Sam PettySBU23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.661:49.06
31:52.9991Andrew ProvostPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.401:52.40
41:53.36 Fergal Ellis U23M Ireland1:52.631:52.13
51:53.6173Robert HodgesSBSENMGeorge GandyKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield &1:52.961:51.62
61:53.7870Davey PlattSBU23M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:52.121:51.8
71:53.9367Gareth Hill SENMMark KirkBallymena & Antrim1:53.571:51.01
81:54.3459Steven Morrow SENMNorman PooleLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:53.511:50.00
91:56.4117Matthew Sullivan U23MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:53.001:52.17
Mens 800m H
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.771Ian Williamson SENMPhilip O'DellBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:53.241:51.15
21:53.874Matt McLaughlinPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.97
31:54.653Tom Graves U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H1:51.581:51.50
41:55.045Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:52.01:49.61
51:55.143Gavin Lewis U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:54.261:52.35
51:55.1 Mark McDonaldSBU23M Clonliffe/Ireland1:55.11:53.30
71:55.241Russell Bentley SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:53.941:51.0
81:55.535Omar Mansour U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.491:53.25
91:56.613Tom Phillips SENMPeter IvensDerby1:53.041:53.04
101:59.30Jordan Stokes U20MFrancis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down1:57.391:57.39
Mens 800m J
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.6273Jonathan SladeSBSENMTodd BennettSouthampton1:52.021:52.02
21:53.7670Carl BradburySBU23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.411:52.41
31:54.7052Mark Booth U23MJanet NashWycombe1:54.41:54.4
41:55.5535Josh Moss U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.441:54.44
51:55.7830Matt WillmottSBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1:54.341:54.34
61:56.4117Ross Franks U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.981:54.13
71:57.440Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:55.591:52.86
81:58.46 Ronan Duggan U23M Bandon/Ireland1:55.741:52.73
91:58.68 Jeroen Van Calker U20M Netherlands1:55.821:55.82
Womens 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.48210Lynsey SharpPBU23WDavid SunderlandEdinburgh AC2:00.651:57.69
22:02.64 Angelika CichockaSBSENW Poland2:02.642:00.39
32:02.73202Charlotte BestSBSENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.732:01.50
42:02.96200Emma Jackson SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:59.771:59.37
52:03.04 Yulia KrevsunPBSENW Ukraine2:03.042:03.04
62:03.42195Marilyn Okoro SENWAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet1:59.531:58.45
72:04.87 Rose-Anne GalliganSBSENWRichard FarrowGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Irela2:04.872:00.58
82:04.94180Alison LeonardSBU23WArthur AlmondBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:04.222:00.08
92:07.51154Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:04.162:01.34
Womens 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.29177Tara Bird SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.772:02.54
22:05.74172Rowena ColeSBU20WNorma PughCoventry2:03.432:02.88
32:05.86171Karen Cudby (was Harewood)SBV35WCharles McConnellCorby2:02.882:00.53
42:06.19168Philippa AukettSBSENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.07
52:06.23 Marlies Manders U23W Netherlands2:05.332:05.33
62:06.26167Sarah KellySBU20WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife/Kingdom Athletics2:06.262:02.89
72:08.75 Elisabeth Niedereder SENW Austria2:07.402:07.14
Womens 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.26182Katie SnowdenPBU20W Herne Hill2:05.262:01.77
22:06.57164Jenny TanSBU23WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.54
32:06.69163Dawn Hunt SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.432:03.89
42:07.94150Lucy DowsettSBU23WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:06.352:06.35
52:08.02149Shelayna Oskan-Clarke U23WAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:07.931:58.86
62:08.16148Alexandra BellSBU20WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley2:06.902:00.53
72:08.90141Rachael Thompson SENW Liverpool H/Loughborough Students2:06.392:03.57
82:09.41135Emily Moss U23WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of 2:08.272:08.27
92:10.78122Jennifer Beckingham U20WTodd BennettSouthampton2:09.342:07.80
Womens 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.77147Elaine RaynerPBSENWRay DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London2:08.602:08.11
22:09.56134Vicky FouhySBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:08.772:05.55
32:11.00125Jade WilliamsPBU20WTrevor PainterAmman Valley2:11.002:04.39
42:12.27107Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:09.012:07.95
52:12.60104Emma Gilmore U20WTodd BennettCity of Portsmouth2:11.462:11.46
62:12.77102Adelle TraceySBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Herne Hill2:05.562:00.04
72:15.4175Caroline Ford U20WRay DanielCambridge H2:14.22:12.00
82:16.79 Aurora Holopainen U20W Finland2:14.052:14.05
92:20.0529Kathrine Foy U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.422:12.79
Womens 800m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.37121Catherine GallagherPBSENWPaul BlissettLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners2:10.242:10.24
22:13.2797Natalie WeirSBSENWDavid SunderlandDerby2:13.002:10.50
32:13.9290Nikki SilvaSBSENWBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey2:13.922:11.49
42:14.1493Holly ArcherPBU20WMichael SmithWest Suffolk2:13.122:07.27
52:14.6583Aisling McGhee U23WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:13.602:12.46
62:14.9580Stacey WheatSBU23WMick WoodsColchester H/St. Mary's Uni2:14.952:14.62
72:15.6973Bethan GriffithsSBSENWPhil BanningCardiff2:14.972:11.54
82:16.88 Camilla CorsiniPBSENW Thames Valley/Italy2:16.882:16.88
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.01 David BustosPBU23M Spain3:40.013:40.01
23:40.19 Bartosz Nowicki SENM Poland3:37.973:37.97
33:40.70 Othmane LaaroussiPBU20M Morocco3:40.703:40.70
43:41.33196Adam CottonPBU20MJohn NuttallBirchfield H3:41.333:41.33
53:41.36196Bruce RaesidePBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang3:41.363:41.36
63:41.92191Steve MitchellPBSENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:41.923:38.27
73:42.50182David ProctorSBSENMNorman PooleRochdale H3:42.503:41.5
83:42.86184Charlie GricePBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:42.863:33.60
93:42.94 Rory ChesserSBSENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/3:42.943:40.74
103:42.95178Stephen DaviesSBSENMChris MossBelgrave3:42.953:38.50
113:43.14 Jonas HammPBSENM Finland3:43.143:43.14
123:43.61173Jonathan Hay U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.833:42.13
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.68 Darren McBreartyPBU23M Letterkenny/Ireland3:42.683:42.50
23:43.15176Jermaine MaysSBSENMKenneth PikeKent3:43.153:39.84
33:44.09169Frank BaddickSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.243:42.06
43:44.26167Chris WarburtonSBSENMGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.013:39.50
53:44.73 Giovanni BellinoSBSENM Italy3:44.733:43.31
63:45.07 Michael GeissbühlerPBSENM Switzerland3:45.073:45.07
73:45.30 Damian RoszkoPBU23M Poland3:45.303:45.30
83:45.98 Hans Kristian Fløystad U23M Norway3:41.613:40.61
93:46.15 Eoin Everard SENMLindsay DunnKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.513:39.64
103:46.41 Stephen ScullionSBSENMAndrew HobdellNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Irelan3:46.413:43.60
113:46.84147Richard Goodman U20MAndrew HobdellShaftesbury Barnet3:45.663:45.66
123:47.28 John Coghlan SENM Metro St. Brigid's/Ireland3:44.293:42.97
133:49.38126Harvey Dixon U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.673:44.31
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.32 Andreas BuenoPBSENM Denmark3:40.793:38.44
23:46.82152Tom CurrPBU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:46.633:42.79
33:47.07 Noel CollinsSBU23M Finn Valley/Ireland3:47.073:46.47
43:47.27143Andrew HeyesSBU23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.933:42.75
53:47.59141Tim EgertonSBSENM Trafford3:46.693:45.73
63:47.94143Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonPBU20MKaren YewerNewbury/Belmont3:47.823:43.13
73:48.01142Chris KaysPBU23MNorman PooleEast Cheshire/Sale Harriers Manchester3:48.013:48.01
83:48.21136Richard WeirSBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.693:41.93
93:50.87 Johannes AlnesSBU23M Norway3:50.873:48.46
103:51.11113Jonathan Blackledge SENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni3:50.673:43.45
113:51.22112Tom GayleSBSENMGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H3:51.223:47.9
123:51.35111Cameron Boyek U20MDavid LowesShildon/Central3:47.463:39.15
133:53.1396James MillsSBSENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham3:53.133:46.47
143:54.28 Tommy Carroll U23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:47.53:47.5
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.82139Tim DaltonSBSENM Severn/Loughborough Students3:47.463:44.97
23:47.93143Ieuan ThomasPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:47.14
33:48.26135Chris ParrSBSENMCraig WinrowGateshead3:48.263:42.13
43:48.46 Liam MarkhamPBU20M Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:45.933:44.05
53:48.77136Jake ShelleyPBU23MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:48.773:43.74
63:48.93135Adam ClarkePBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti3:47.763:40.29
73:49.22133Craig RuddyPBSENMLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:49.223:49.22
83:49.32132Dale King-ClutterbuckPBU20MRob DenmarkBasildon3:46.793:38.65
93:50.28 Paskar OworSBSENM Belgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73
103:50.67116Matthew NicholsonSBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:50.673:48.79
113:51.50110Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl3:47.673:44.07
123:51.54109Chris Carter U23MCraig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:50.993:49.07
133:51.98106Elliot Palmer U23MStephen BensonIpswich3:48.473:48.47
143:52.32103Ben WiffenSBSENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent3:52.323:46.36
153:52.40102Liam White U20MMick WoodsHercules Wimbledon3:51.393:51.39
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.44123Nick HookerPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.443:46.49
23:50.91119Tom PhillipsPBSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:50.913:46.82
33:51.24 Ruari Finnegan U20M Letterkenny/Ireland3:51.183:44.60
43:52.36108Kieran ReillyPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:52.363:45.99
53:52.67100Ben SharmanSBU23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:52.673:51.61
63:52.9298Derek HawkinsSBU23MLawrie SpenceKilbarchan3:52.923:52.69
73:54.0189Tom ComerfordSBSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:54.013:52.37
83:54.3392Tadhg GrantPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.333:54.33
93:54.5285Sam Mitchell SENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:52.753:46.03
103:55.1281Michael Kershaw U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.953:48.95
113:56.3171Peter Bridger SENMTony SimmonsSwansea/Lancaster Uni/Swansea3:52.43:47.36
123:56.43 Alex Flynn U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's3:55.513:55.51
133:57.4562Steven Phillips SENMMick WoodsSouthampton3:51.363:51.36
144:05.910Richard Franzese SENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni4:05.133:55.20
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.56138Mark MitchellPBSENM Forres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.48
23:51.11118Luke CaldwellPBU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:47.423:42.14
33:53.09102Matthew FayersPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon3:50.103:43.71
43:53.5598Mark HaskettPBSENMDavid CampbellAberdeen3:53.553:53.55
53:54.0090Russell BestSBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:54.003:53.54
63:54.1893Rhys GlastonburyPBU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radl3:54.183:45.65
73:54.4086Ryan StephensonSBSENMLindsay DunnGateshead3:49.873:49.87
83:54.4986Stephen MearsSBSENMDavid ScogginsCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:54.493:50.27
93:55.1281Kieran Clements U20MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares3:52.523:43.55
103:55.5377Joe Gratton U23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:52.111:57.80
113:55.9379Mark ShawPBU20MStephen ShawNew Marske3:55.933:55.93
123:59.2448Jason Prickett U20MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni3:52.623:49.13
133:59.9842Tim Traynor U23M White Horse/St. Mary's Uni3:56.173:56.17
144:00.6536Tim Haughian SENMNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.073:53.07
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.87250Charlene ThomasSBSENWAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:06.854:03.74
24:09.63 Corinna HarrerPBU23W Germany4:09.634:05.70
34:10.10209Stacey Smith U23WMick WoodsGateshead/Teesside U4:06.814:06.81
44:12.73 Sylwia Ejdys SENW Poland4:08.834:02.30
54:13.68 Diana Sujew U23W Germany4:09.134:05.71
64:14.14 Hilary StellingwerffSBSENW Canada4:14.144:05.57
74:15.58 Orla Drumm SENW University College Cork/Ireland4:14.084:09.95
84:16.13 Johanna LehtinenSBSENW Finland4:16.134:06.85
94:16.18 Elina Sujew U23W Germany4:10.804:07.99
104:16.40 Kelly NeelySBSENW City of Lisburn/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Ire4:16.404:10.30
114:17.91170Liz Wheater SENWGeorge GandyHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:15.814:11.96
124:19.16164Stevie Stockton U23WGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.214:13.9
134:19.45 Valérie Lehmann SENW Switzerland4:13.834:13.83
144:19.94 Annett Horna SENW Germany4:13.604:13.60
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.44192Eilish McColganPBU23WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:14.444:03.74
24:16.55177Georgia PeelSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.364:14.40
34:16.96 Jennifer Wenth U23W Austria4:11.074:11.07
44:17.06 Claire TarpleePBSENWBill FosterSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:14.674:10.65
54:17.66171Jessica Sparke SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces4:16.164:15.50
64:17.68 Anne Van Es-vd HurkSBSENW Netherlands4:16.474:14.12
74:17.78171Catherine RileySBSENWLindsay DunnTrafford4:17.784:14.30
84:18.54172Beth PotterPBU23WJohn NuttallShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:18.074:18.07
94:19.66 Kerry O'Flaherty SENWRichard RodgersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & Distric4:15.994:12.79
104:21.03154Abbey McGhee U23WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:19.044:17.49
114:21.28153Jordan KinneySBU23WGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:21.284:19.78
124:22.13154Sophie ConnorPBU20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:22.134:13.74
134:22.53147Faye FullertonSBSENWMick WoodsHavering4:20.884:10.24
144:23.20144Emelia GoreckaSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.294:14.22
154:23.32143Josephine Moultrie U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:17.664:10.43
164:24.19144Charlotte ArterPBU23WJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners4:23.184:14.41
174:24.27 Agata Strausa U23W Germany4:19.784:19.78
184:24.56 Jamie Van LieshoutPBU23W Stockport/Netherlands4:24.564:24.56
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.97150Ceri MitchellPBSENWTony FernSouthampton4:22.974:20.26
24:24.67136Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:21.474:13.93
34:25.11139Emily StewartPBU23W Edinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni4:25.114:16.91
44:25.59 Maureen KosterPBU20W Netherlands4:17.644:03.84
54:26.53132Jo AdamsPBU23WAaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.534:15.33
64:27.02 Adelina De SoccioSBSENW Italy4:27.024:22.53
74:27.30128Natalie SharpPBU23WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4:26.434:26.43
84:27.48122Catherine BlewSBU20WCharlotte FisherTaunton/Birmingham Uni4:24.404:22.76
94:27.82120Gemma KerseySBU20WEamonn MartinBasildon4:20.444:13.54
104:28.69116Stacey WilkinsonSBSENWTodd MorganCannock & Stafford4:26.394:19.82
114:29.43112Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:13.24
124:30.62106Emily Wicks SENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:25.204:24.61
134:31.34103Grace NichollsSBU23WPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:31.344:30.76
144:31.53102Lauren ScottSBU23WFrancis MarshNorth Down/Birmingham Uni4:31.534:30.94
154:35.9280Melissa CourtneySBU20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:27.874:07.55
164:38.7366Nicola Maddick SENWAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Sale Harriers Manchester4:35.814:28.18
Page: 1 2