ESAA Combined Events And Race Walking External Results
Exeter
15-16 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O4:29.51Matthaus Marriott U17M1609.06.91 Corby4:27.54:25.02
O4:29.68Sam Boshell U17M1625.03.91 Basildon4:22.64:22.6
O4:32.92Henry Biss U17M1626.12.90 Yeovil4:30.04:30.0
O4:33.89Lee Hamilton U17M1606.12.90Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Kent4:26.94:26.9
D4:34.75Mike Sweeney U20M1709.03.90Mike BullLiverpool H4:34.174:25.97
O4:35.13Jack Andrew U17M1512.10.91Christopher BartramMacclesfield4:34.44:25.36
O4:35.35Sean WilliamsonSBU17M1609.10.90 Scunthorpe/Humberside Schs4:35.354:32.42
D4:35.40William Lambourne U20M1829.01.89James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni4:30.034:21.95
D4:38.13Antoni Davis-PhillipPBU20M1718.07.90 Kent4:38.134:38.13
D4:40.19Carl Van SchiePBU20M1821.10.88Christopher BartramWest Cheshire/Manchester Uni4:40.194:32.83
O4:42.56Sebastian RodgerSBU17M1629.06.91Stephen KingEastbourne4:42.564:26.92
O4:44.86Ryan Long U17M1621.12.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.14:44.1
O4:46.69Leon Zeniou U17M   London Heathside/Heanor4:42.54:42.5
O4:46.87Shaun Leigh U17M1627.09.90Stephen KingBrighton & Hove4:44.634:39.28
O4:48.33Ben GregorySBU17M1621.11.90Alan RichardsonVale of Aylesbury4:48.334:33.24
O4:49.39Chris Hewitson U17M1503.12.91Ian GrantYeovil/Millfield Sch4:45.24:33.3
O4:52.53David DempseyPBU17M1607.02.91Matthew WoodLongwood4:52.534:39.17
D4:53.09Jason GreenPBU20M1829.04.89 Shrewsbury4:53.094:53.09
D4:53.40Jamie East U20M1705.07.90 Camberley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.74:38.7
O4:53.42Stephan Brockett U17M1523.05.92 Boston4:44.74:41.5
D4:53.86Robert Kite U20M1912.09.88 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.284:47.05
O4:54.81Matthew WrightPBU17M1603.06.91Christopher BartramKendal4:54.814:54.81
D4:55.54Richard FoxPBU20M1920.08.88 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:55.544:47.06
O4:55.86Jack McShaneSBU17M1618.10.90 Corby4:55.864:52.07
D4:56.97Edward Moyse U20M1723.09.89 Poole AC4:55.934:51.2
O4:57.40Michael O'DonnellSBU17M1605.10.90 Bolton4:57.404:47.08
D4:57.43Ben CockerPBU20M1810.10.88Pat HigginsTelford AC4:57.434:57.43
D4:58.18Michael Holden U20M1805.01.89Antonio MinichielloColchester H/Herts Phoenix/Team Cobra4:56.614:50.01
D4:58.70Daniel GardinerSBU20M1725.06.90Antonio MinichielloLeeds City4:58.704:41.06
D4:59.81Andrew Laurance U20M1717.11.89 Corby/Sale Harriers Manchester4:47.544:44.88
O5:02.08Alex MacGregor U17M1602.11.90 Exeter4:52.64:52.6
D5:02.30Tom Fright U20M1727.01.90Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.94:44.9
O5:02.45Rick LoweSBU17M1617.12.90 Bolton5:02.454:59.01
O5:03.10Ashley BryantSBU17M1617.05.91Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.104:30.04
O5:04.22Bradley Hall U17M1616.11.90 Crawley4:42.494:42.49
O5:04.67Sean BandPBU17M1605.11.90 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire5:04.675:04.67
O5:06.05James EatonPBU17M1624.06.91 Rugby & Northampton5:06.055:06.05
O5:06.38Phillipe GoessenPBU17M1611.11.90 Jarrow & Hebburn5:06.385:06.38
O5:07.79Andrew HarleSBU17M1501.12.91Ed GrissJarrow & Hebburn/Team Tyne & Wear5:07.794:50.00
O5:08.62James DaviesPBU17M1511.11.91Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester5:08.624:46.12
O5:08.79Sam Sleap U17M1609.05.91Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.44:45.00
O5:10.35Patrick CookSBU17M1610.02.91 Warrington AC5:10.355:08.3
D5:12.53Adam EdgarSBU20M1811.09.89 Macclesfield5:12.535:01.7
D5:15.52Nick Ridgeon U20M1825.09.88Ed GrissSouth Shields/Team Tyne & Wear5:01.34:28.30
D5:17.09James Wright U20M1808.03.89Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester/Cumbria Schs5:11.885:09.80
D5:17.61Oliver Knight U20M1818.08.89Eliska BinksCharnwood5:13.04:58.95
O5:18.88Adam Smith U17M1512.10.91 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire5:12.55:00.43
D5:19.57Paul SlaterPBU20M1824.04.89Gary GallagherBexley5:19.575:12.0
D5:22.80James Ozanne U20M1825.07.89 Poole Runners5:11.545:11.54
O5:23.33Jamie Courtenay U17M1513.12.91Adrian CourtenayCheltenham5:19.45:00.03
D5:23.55Alec Wing U20M1723.08.90Chris ZahHerts Phoenix5:19.35:19.3
D5:24.18Abubakar AbioyePBU20M1723.10.89 Wimborne/Swindon5:24.185:24.18
O5:28.16Matt LambournePBU17M1503.03.92 Marshall Milton Keynes5:28.165:04.4
O5:28.27Ben Maylor U17M1508.10.91 Nene Valley5:21.95:21.9
D5:28.97Umar HameedSBU20M1824.02.89John SmithLeeds City5:28.975:15.47
D5:30.84Rhys Llewellyn-EatonPBU20M1905.09.88 Taunton/Birmingham Uni5:30.845:30.84
O5:33.85Chris Pilling U17M1625.09.90 Lewes5:28.05:28.0
O5:34.06Andy Pozzi U17M1515.05.92Malcolm ArnoldStratford-upon-Avon5:29.65:29.6
O5:36.08Lewis CoultonSBU17M1614.05.91 Bolton5:36.085:17.3
O5:42.29Matthew McCarthySBU17M   Durham5:42.295:16.32
D5:42.30Andrew Robinson U20M1822.01.89 Preston/Edge Hill Uni5:20.315:20.31