ESAA Combined Events And Race Walking External Results
Exeter
15-16 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P12.85Joseph HutchinsonPBU15M1414.10.92 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs12.8512.85
P12.60Peter SpencerPBU15M1425.11.92 Boston12.6012.60
P12.52Timothy Billings U15M1415.10.92 Dartford H13.5913.59
H12.47Amy Hill U20W1809.06.89Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.1315.28
P11.79Aaron KayePBU15M1427.12.92Kevin Iain HughesSouthend11.7911.79
P11.74Chris DudmanPBU15M1425.10.92 Essex Schs11.7411.74
P11.68Praya OpakaPBU15M1404.04.93 London Schs11.6811.68
P11.62Callum Beirne U15M1408.01.93 Basildon12.1912.19
P11.59Adam McBraidaPBU15M1427.10.92Nick BrownYate11.5911.59
P11.40William Grist U15M1325.10.93 Tonbridge/Judd School11.4314.52
P11.32Josh Herbert U15M1414.11.92 Worcester12.0312.03
H11.25Carrie Simpson U17W1525.08.92 Leeds City11.5111.51
P11.23Cameron IrwinPBU15M1420.10.92Stephen GarnhamChelmsford11.8111.81
P11.09Jacob Gardiner U15M1308.03.94 Leeds City11.9213.60
H10.95Serita Shone U20W1825.05.89Nigel LewisWeymouth/Bournemouth/Bath Uni11.6412.91
H10.83Jo Rowland U20W1729.12.89Ian GrantCrawley11.4013.71
 10.77Matthew ParkerPBU15M1429.01.93 Seaton/Team North Cumbria10.7710.77
P10.77Matthew ParkerPBU15M1429.01.93 Seaton/Team North Cumbria10.7710.77
H10.60Laura Duke U20W1712.10.89 Worthing/Brighton & Hove10.8011.73
 10.56Jamie BaxterPBU15M1417.09.92 Wakefield10.5610.56
 10.56Joe Beckett U15M   Horsham Blue Star10.9610.96
H10.56Amy Fleming U17W1605.10.90 Shildon11.1911.90
P10.56Jamie BaxterPBU15M1417.09.92 Wakefield10.5610.56
 10.44Douglas StarkPBU15M1425.08.93Alex KrugerTamworth10.4410.44
P10.44Douglas StarkPBU15M1425.08.93Alex KrugerTamworth10.4410.44
 10.41Adam Chalk U15M1416.07.93Alan ChampionDartford H10.4410.44
P10.41Adam Chalk U15M1416.07.93Alan ChampionDartford H10.4410.44
 10.39Deo MilanduPBU15M1430.10.92Morris FoxCity of Stoke10.3910.39
P10.39Deo MilanduPBU15M1430.10.92Morris FoxCity of Stoke10.3910.39
H10.37Emma Simpson U17W1631.01.91 Scunthorpe11.4611.66
 10.36Luke AllwrightPBU15M1402.04.93 Dartford H10.9610.96
P10.36Luke AllwrightPBU15M1402.04.93 Dartford H10.9610.96
 10.15Jack JonesPBU15M1422.09.92 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire10.1510.15
P10.15Jack JonesPBU15M1422.09.92 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire10.1510.15
P9.98Rio BaileyPBU15M1414.08.93John CrottyCity of Stoke9.989.98
H9.86Emma Pringle U17W1510.01.92Jacqueline PringleGateshead10.2911.80
P9.82Jamie ButlerPBU15M1414.04.93 Jarrow & Hebburn9.829.82
P9.75Alex LeePBU15M1414.10.92Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset9.759.75
H9.74Alice Lennox U17W1607.01.91Greg RichardsCity of Stoke10.0112.46
P9.71Alex PycockPBU15M1404.03.93George SkafidasBoston9.799.79
P9.68Tom MitchellPBU15M   Derbyshire Schs9.689.68
P9.66Michael BosworthPBU15M1307.10.93 Amber Valley9.6612.09
P9.66Ben JonesPBU15M1401.10.92Tim NeedhamNene Valley9.669.66
H9.52Katy-Louise Payne U20W1717.02.90 Corby9.639.75
P9.42Taylor StevensPBU15M1414.07.93 Yate9.429.42
P9.40Olly Biddulph U15M1412.01.93 Mendip/Millfield Sch10.0410.04
H9.35Nicola GaisfordPBU20W1816.05.89Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Team Cobra9.359.35
P9.32Oronde SaundersPBU15M1423.09.92 Harrow9.329.32
P9.30Robbie WhittinghamPBU15M1513.09.92 Yate9.309.30
H9.26Sarah Moore U17W1616.11.90 Eastbourne9.3711.09
H9.21Jade Morgan U20W1812.08.89Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra9.6810.59
H9.10Bunmi Awokoya U17W1603.12.90 Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug11.3211.52
H9.07Christina ParsonsPBU17W1518.02.92 New Forest Junior9.3710.50
P9.06Luke Bailey U15M1419.10.92Neil WinterBristol & West9.959.95
H9.02Lois Smith U17W1620.07.91Dave BennettKingston upon Hull9.5312.92
P9.02Matthew GrievePBU15M1418.04.93 Border/Northern Reivers9.029.02
H9.00Kaneesha JohnsonPBU17W1523.10.91Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra9.009.38
H8.87Chloe GallowayPBU17W1527.12.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.878.87
H8.87Alice RamseySBU20W1717.03.90 South Shields8.879.18
H8.82Isabelle Jeffs U17W1503.02.92Simon de WiltonNorth Devon/Taunton9.8110.57
H8.81Rebekah Ingham U17W1607.03.91Peter HancockPreston9.109.28
H8.81Justine Singleton U20W1826.05.89 Taunton9.239.23
H8.79Laura WakePBU17W1603.05.91David RiceHerts Phoenix8.798.83
P8.79Tom Cox U15M   Dur  
H8.72Hayley Kruse U20W1801.01.89 Herts Phoenix9.059.29
H8.67Anna Newton U20W1720.06.90 Winchester9.5010.09
H8.65Tor/Victoria Manning U20W1807.12.88 Millfield Sch8.968.96
H8.63Alexandra WilliamsPBU17W1509.01.92 Leamington8.6310.82
H8.60Kayley Alcorn U20W1722.01.90 Worthing8.969.63
H8.60Emily Moss U20W1707.01.90Brian HopkinsPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire8.868.86
H8.55Katy Sealy U17W1615.10.90Darrell MaynardIpswich/Team Saxon9.1510.79
H8.47Freya Hawkins U17W1518.01.92 Vale of Aylesbury8.958.95
H8.47Chloe Whalley U20W1710.03.90Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes8.779.27
H8.46Sophie Hallam U17W1626.01.91 Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire8.638.63
P8.34Stephen ParkesPBU15M1421.10.92Martin KnowlesTamworth8.348.34
H8.19Jessica TappinSBU20W1717.05.90Trevor MarsayChelmsford/Havering/Team Saxon8.1912.34
H8.18Chloe Smith U17W1619.11.90 Amber Valley8.919.13
H8.13Nikki Avery U20W1705.08.90 Hastings AC8.228.22
H8.08Christina CarrSBU20W1719.11.89 Blackburn8.088.89
H7.94Hayley LukePBU20W1703.01.90Peter O'KeefeOxford City7.947.94
H7.94Katie Jenkinson U17W1705.09.90 Liverpool H/Cumbria Schs8.619.03
H7.91Michelle BrattonPBU20W1825.02.89 South Shields/Team Tyne & Wear7.917.91
H7.74Beth HampsonPBU20W1817.04.89 Abingdon/Marshall Milton Keynes7.747.74
H7.72Maria Seager U20W1715.05.90Christian NorthPoole Runners/Bournemouth7.847.84
H7.67Stephanie GaynorPBU17W1627.09.90Lloyd CowanHerts Phoenix7.697.69
H7.67Hannah Boyes U17W1522.04.92 Boston8.288.28
H7.61Ellie BurnPBU20W1702.01.90 Dorchester7.617.61
H7.59Catherine Cassidy U17W1631.12.90 Preston8.278.59
H7.56Hannah Thompson U17W1525.05.92 Marlborough & District Junior8.078.07
H7.40Amanda EvansSBU17W1631.08.91Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon7.409.14
H7.39Jennifer RobinsonPBU17W1505.08.92Ruth GodbeerExeter7.398.17
H7.31Claire HumphriesPBU17W1501.04.92Jonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix7.317.31
H7.31Tara KennedyPBU20W1711.10.89 Darlington H7.317.31
H7.29Louise FeeneyPBU20W1808.06.89 Amber Valley/Cardiff Uni/Team CDAV7.297.29
H7.24Rebecca Klys U20W1830.12.88 Taunton7.798.60
P7.24Thomas DerbyshirePBU15M   Durham7.247.24
H7.20Claire O'Reilly U20W1907.09.88Roy HumphriesDerby/Rugby & Northampton8.328.37
H7.19Lauren PriestPBU17W1613.09.91Robert LinskillBideford7.197.19
H7.15Laura WattPBU20W1723.01.90 South Shields/Sunderland/Team Tyne & Wear7.157.15
H7.14Laura Hunter U20W1806.08.89 City of York7.497.49
H7.07Garnet Mackinder U17W1613.08.91 Exeter7.487.48
H7.04Rachel Pitman U17W1506.12.91 Bristol & West7.107.10
H6.95Sophie Meakin U17W1506.02.92 Rugby & Northampton7.377.65
H6.93Katrina HallPBU17W1709.09.90 Preston6.936.93
H6.87Sophie WoodSBU17W1507.05.92John BaronDurham6.877.35
H6.83Hannah SargeantPBU17W1526.05.92Martin CookTamworth/Warwickshire Schs6.837.73
H6.80Emma JamesSBU20W1824.11.88 Preston/Lancaster Uni6.806.97
H6.77Vicki Wheatland U20W1713.12.89 Colchester H/Team Cobra7.457.87
H6.73Kate BlaylockPBU17W1528.03.92 Darlington H6.736.73
H6.71Katie JamesPBU20W1717.09.89 Harrow6.716.71
H6.62Sophie WilkinsPBU17W1620.03.91Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes6.628.51
H6.61Heather Donald U20W1804.02.89 Hyndburn/Cardiff Uni7.207.20
P6.61James Wright U15M1304.02.94Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton6.958.73
H6.03Harriet JamesPBU17W1529.12.91Peter HancockPreston6.036.03