ESAA Combined Events And Race Walking External Results
Exeter
15-16 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P12.85Joseph HutchinsonPBU15M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs12.8512.85
P12.60Peter SpencerPBU15M Boston12.6012.60
P12.52Timothy Billings U15M Dartford H13.5913.59
H12.47Amy Hill U20WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.1315.28
P11.79Aaron KayePBU15MKevin Iain HughesSouthend11.7911.79
P11.74Chris DudmanPBU15M Essex Schs11.7411.74
P11.68Praya OpakaPBU15M London Schs11.6811.68
P11.62Callum Beirne U15M Basildon12.1912.19
P11.59Adam McBraidaPBU15MNick BrownYate11.5911.59
P11.40William Grist U15M Tonbridge/Judd School11.4314.52
P11.32Josh Herbert U15M Worcester12.0312.03
H11.25Carrie Simpson U17W Leeds City11.5111.51
P11.23Cameron IrwinPBU15MStephen GarnhamChelmsford11.8111.81
P11.09Jacob Gardiner U15M Leeds City11.9213.60
H10.95Serita Shone U20WNigel LewisWeymouth/Bournemouth/Bath Uni11.6412.91
H10.83Jo Rowland U20WIan GrantCrawley11.4013.71
 10.77Matthew ParkerPBU15M Seaton/Team North Cumbria10.7710.77
P10.77Matthew ParkerPBU15M Seaton/Team North Cumbria10.7710.77
H10.60Laura Duke U20W Worthing/Brighton & Hove10.8011.73
H10.56Amy Fleming U17W Shildon11.1911.90
P10.56Jamie BaxterPBU15M Wakefield10.5610.56
 10.56Jamie BaxterPBU15M Wakefield10.5610.56
 10.56Joe Beckett U15M Horsham Blue Star10.9610.96
 10.44Douglas StarkPBU15MAlex KrugerTamworth10.4410.44
P10.44Douglas StarkPBU15MAlex KrugerTamworth10.4410.44
P10.41Adam Chalk U15MAlan ChampionDartford H10.4410.44
 10.41Adam Chalk U15MAlan ChampionDartford H10.4410.44
 10.39Deo MilanduPBU15MMorris FoxCity of Stoke10.3910.39
P10.39Deo MilanduPBU15MMorris FoxCity of Stoke10.3910.39
H10.37Emma Simpson U17W Scunthorpe11.4611.66
P10.36Luke AllwrightPBU15M Dartford H10.9610.96
 10.36Luke AllwrightPBU15M Dartford H10.9610.96
 10.15Jack JonesPBU15M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire10.1510.15
P10.15Jack JonesPBU15M Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire10.1510.15
P9.98Rio BaileyPBU15MJohn CrottyCity of Stoke9.989.98
H9.86Emma Pringle U17WJacqueline PringleGateshead10.2911.80
P9.82Jamie ButlerPBU15M Jarrow & Hebburn9.829.82
P9.75Alex LeePBU15MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset9.759.75
H9.74Alice Lennox U17WGreg RichardsCity of Stoke10.0112.46
P9.71Alex PycockPBU15MGeorge SkafidasBoston9.799.79
P9.68Tom MitchellPBU15M Derbyshire Schs9.689.68
P9.66Michael BosworthPBU15M Amber Valley9.6612.09
P9.66Ben JonesPBU15MTim NeedhamNene Valley9.669.66
H9.52Katy-Louise Payne U20W Corby9.639.75
P9.42Taylor StevensPBU15M Yate9.429.42
P9.40Olly Biddulph U15M Mendip/Millfield Sch10.0410.04
H9.35Nicola GaisfordPBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Team Cobra9.359.35
P9.32Oronde SaundersPBU15M Harrow9.329.32
P9.30Robbie WhittinghamPBU15M Yate9.309.30
H9.26Sarah Moore U17W Eastbourne9.3711.09
H9.21Jade Morgan U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra9.6810.59
H9.10Bunmi Awokoya U17W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug11.3211.52
H9.07Chrisy ParsonsPBU17W New Forest Junior9.3710.50
P9.06Luke Bailey U15MNeil WinterBristol & West9.959.95
P9.02Matthew GrievePBU15M Border/Northern Reivers9.029.02
H9.02Lois Smith U17WDave BennettKingston upon Hull9.5312.92
H9.00Kaneesha JohnsonPBU17WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra9.009.38
H8.87Chloe GallowayPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.878.87
H8.87Alice RamseySBU20W South Shields8.879.18
H8.82Isabelle Jeffs U17WSimon de WiltonNorth Devon/Taunton9.8110.57
H8.81Rebekah Ingham U17WPeter HancockPreston9.109.28
H8.81Justine Singleton U20W Taunton9.239.23
P8.79Tom Cox U15M Dur  
H8.79Laura WakePBU17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix8.798.83
H8.72Hayley Kruse U20W Herts Phoenix9.059.33
H8.67Anna Newton U20W Winchester9.5010.09
H8.65Tor/Victoria Manning U20W Millfield Sch8.968.96
H8.63Alexandra WilliamsPBU17W Leamington8.6310.82
H8.60Kayley Alcorn U20WMike CordenWorthing8.969.63
H8.60Emily Moss U20WBrian HopkinsPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire8.868.86
H8.55Katy Sealy U17WDarrell MaynardIpswich/Team Saxon9.1511.29
H8.47Freya Hawkins U17W Vale of Aylesbury8.958.95
H8.47Chloe Whalley U20WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes8.779.27
H8.46Sophie Hallam U17W Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire8.638.63
P8.34Stephen ParkesPBU15MMartin KnowlesTamworth8.348.34
H8.19Jessica TappinSBU20WTrevor MarsayChelmsford/Havering/Team Saxon8.1912.34
H8.18Chloe Smith U17W Amber Valley8.919.13
H8.13Nikki Avery U20W Hastings AC8.228.22
H8.08Christina CarrSBU20W Blackburn8.088.89
H7.94Hayley LukePBU20WPeter O'KeefeOxford City7.947.94
H7.94Katie Jenkinson U17W Liverpool H/Cumbria Schs8.619.03
H7.91Michelle BrattonPBU20W South Shields/Team Tyne & Wear7.917.91
H7.74Beth HampsonPBU20W Abingdon/Marshall Milton Keynes7.747.74
H7.72Maria Seager U20WChristian NorthPoole Runners/Bournemouth7.847.84
H7.67Stephanie GaynorPBU17WLloyd CowanHerts Phoenix7.697.69
H7.67Hannah Boyes U17W Boston8.288.28
H7.61Ellie BurnPBU20W Dorchester7.617.61
H7.59Catherine Cassidy U17W Preston8.278.59
H7.56Hannah Thompson U17W Marlborough & District Junior8.078.07
H7.40Amanda EvansSBU17WPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon7.409.35
H7.39Jennifer RobinsonPBU17WRuth GodbeerExeter7.398.17
H7.31Claire HumphriesPBU17WJonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix7.317.31
H7.31Tara KennedyPBU20W Darlington H7.317.31
H7.29Louise FeeneyPBU20W Amber Valley/Cardiff Uni/Team CDAV7.297.29
H7.24Rebecca Klys U20W Taunton7.798.60
P7.24Thomas DerbyshirePBU15M Durham7.247.24
H7.20Claire O'Reilly U20WRoy HumphriesDerby/Rugby & Northampton8.328.37
H7.19Lauren PriestPBU17WRobert LinskillBideford7.197.19
H7.15Laura WattPBU20W South Shields/Sunderland/Team Tyne & Wear7.157.15
H7.14Laura Hunter U20W City of York7.497.49
H7.07Garnet Mackinder U17W Exeter7.487.48
H7.04Rachel Pitman U17W Bristol & West7.107.10
H6.95Sophie Meakin U17W Rugby & Northampton7.377.65
H6.93Katrina HallPBU17W Preston6.936.93
H6.87Sophie WoodSBU17WJohn BaronDurham6.877.35
H6.83Hannah SargeantPBU17WMartin CookTamworth/Warwickshire Schs6.837.73
H6.80Emma JamesSBU20W Preston/Lancaster Uni6.806.97
H6.77Vicki Wheatland U20W Colchester H/Team Cobra7.457.87
H6.73Kate BlaylockPBU17W Darlington H6.736.73
H6.71Katie JamesPBU20W Harrow6.716.71
H6.62Sophie WilkinsPBU17WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes6.628.51
H6.61Heather Donald U20W Hyndburn/Cardiff Uni7.207.20
P6.61James Wright U15MJerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton6.958.73
H6.03Harriet JamesPBU17WPeter HancockPreston6.036.03