Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
14-15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.3Daniel Price U23M Bournemouth/Exeter Uni3:59.693:59.69
24:11.3Jack HutchensPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:02.953:54.13
34:12.4Josh TrigwellPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter4:04.993:49.57
44:14.8Nick BennettPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:08.04:02.08
54:14.9Simon Anderson V45M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:10.64:03.3
64:31.1Adam Holland SENMAdam TofieldTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team4:20.54:17.9
74:37.4Richard DrageSBV50MAllan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets4:27.484:25.89
84:38.6Theo Stopard U20MPaul BattenErme Valley4:36.94:27.6
94:41.3Jamie Palmer V40MGordon SewardExmouth4:30.774:14.0
105:03.9Ian Snow V60MMark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon4:48.664:48.66
115:16.5Steve LangSBV55M South Devon/South West Vets5:16.54:34.18
127:29.9Eric BarberSBV70M Torbay/South West Vets7:29.95:24.2
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.92James BlackfordPBU15MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:20.804:11.93
24:33.94Ned OliverPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:18.554:14.44
34:47.15Luke Rutley U15M Newton Abbot4:38.74:38.7
44:59.89Ellis JohnsonPBU15M North Devon4:59.894:21.26
55:00.68Gareth PikePBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon5:00.685:00.68
65:05.48Conrad Hall U15MMark BraceNorth Devon5:01.135:01.13
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.7Michael GauntPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.54:07.66
24:28.6David WeirPBU17MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:25.904:04.22
34:30.2Matthew BullPBU17M North Devon4:28.734:28.73
34:30.2Blake BlackwoodPBU17M Exeter4:30.24:30.2
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.07Katherine HumphreysSBSENW Exeter/Cardiff4:41.244:33.91
24:52.04Charlotte Davies U23WSonya EllisHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:40.274:40.27
35:06.10Katie Burns U20WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.90
45:07.39Heather Fell SENW Tavistock4:53.504:49.1
55:15.19Frederica RichardsSBU20W City of Plymouth5:15.194:52.8
65:49.37Naomi Flanagan SENW South Devon/Torbay5:18.344:56.5
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.21Hannah GauntPBU15WMark BraceNorth Devon4:57.214:40.80
24:59.22Poppy TankPBU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:59.224:33.63
34:59.75Victoria WeirPBU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:59.754:30.4
45:04.90Lily HelstonPBU15WBrian O'HareExeter5:02.524:56.85
55:14.87Victoria BoylettSBU15W Exeter5:14.875:10.9
65:22.28Alice Hannan U15WMark BraceNorth Devon5:05.625:05.62