Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
14-15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.3Daniel Price U23M2131.10.89 Bournemouth/Exeter Uni3:59.693:59.69
24:11.3Jack HutchensPBU20M1827.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon4:02.954:00.68
34:12.4Josh TrigwellPBU20M1728.05.93Brian O'HareExeter4:04.993:49.57
44:14.8Nick BennettPBU20M1726.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon4:08.04:02.08
54:14.9Simon Anderson V45M4711.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:10.64:03.3
64:31.1Adam Holland SENM2405.03.87Adam TofieldTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team4:20.54:17.9
74:37.4Richard DrageSBV50M5219.01.59Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets4:27.484:25.89
84:38.6Theo Stopard U20M1722.07.93Paul BattenErme Valley4:36.94:27.6
94:41.3Jamie Palmer V40M4218.12.68 Exmouth4:30.774:14.0
105:03.9Ian Snow V60M6016.07.50Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon4:48.664:48.66
115:16.5Steve LangSBV55M5710.02.54 South Devon/South West Vets5:16.54:34.18
127:29.9Eric BarberSBV70M7402.06.36 Torbay/South West Vets7:29.95:24.2
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.92James BlackfordPBU15M1421.04.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:20.804:11.93
24:33.94Ned OliverPBU15M1418.12.96Mark BraceNorth Devon4:18.554:14.44
34:47.15Luke Rutley U15M1407.09.96 Newton Abbot4:38.74:38.7
44:59.89Ellis JohnsonPBU15M   North Devon4:59.894:21.26
55:00.68Gareth PikePBU15M  Mark BraceNorth Devon5:00.685:00.68
65:05.48Conrad Hall U15M1312.11.97Mark BraceNorth Devon5:01.135:01.13
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.7Michael GauntPBU17M1616.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon4:14.54:07.66
24:28.6David WeirPBU17M1531.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:25.904:04.22
34:30.2Matthew BullPBU17M1506.09.95 North Devon4:28.734:28.73
34:30.2Blake BlackwoodPBU17M1526.08.95 Exeter4:30.24:30.2
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.07Katherine HumphreysSBSENW2528.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff4:41.244:33.91
24:52.04Charlotte Davies U23W2008.08.90Sonya EllisHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:40.274:40.27
35:06.10Katie Burns U20W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.90
45:07.39Heather Fell SENW2803.03.83 Tavistock4:53.504:49.1
55:15.19Frederica RichardsSBU20W1701.04.94 City of Plymouth5:15.194:52.8
65:49.37Naomi Flanagan SENW2530.01.86 Exeter/South Devon5:18.344:56.5
1500 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.21Hannah GauntPBU15W1419.03.97Mark BraceNorth Devon4:57.214:40.80
24:59.22Poppy TankPBU15W1305.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:59.224:49.61
34:59.75Victoria WeirPBU15W1317.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:59.754:36.08
45:04.90Lily HelstonPBU15W1304.11.97Brian O'HareExeter5:02.524:56.85
55:14.87Victoria BoylettSBU15W1331.07.97 Exeter5:14.875:10.9
65:22.28Alice Hannan U15W1223.06.98Mark BraceNorth Devon5:05.625:05.62