Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
14-15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.53Sam Petty U23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.661:49.06
21:59.35Daniel Price U23M Bournemouth/Exeter Uni1:56.051:56.05
32:08.14Simon Anderson V45M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2:05.22:02.0
42:09.27Adam Tofield SENMAdam TofieldTavistock2:04.592:01.54
52:14.82Adam HollandSBSENMAdam TofieldTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team2:14.822:07.77
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Luke RutleyPBU15M Newton Abbot2:06.832:00.14
22:15.2Xan Wesolowski U15MMark BraceNorth Devon2:10.82:02.88
32:19.7Matthew Neyle-OpiePBU15M City of Plymouth2:16.142:16.14
42:22.6Gareth PikePBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon2:18.192:09.06
52:23.1Daley DenningPBU15M Exeter2:23.12:23.1
62:24.9Ellis Johnson U15M North Devon2:16.92:03.76
72:26.2Conrad HallPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon2:17.242:15.10
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.38Tom Stockley U20M South Devon/Newton Abbot2:01.621:59.4
22:04.26Rocky HarrisonPBU20MRocky HarrisonYeovil1:58.71:54.26
32:07.25Daniel KellandSBU17MStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth2:07.251:52.52
42:11.71David WeirPBU17MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:09.01:56.58
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.05Mark TurnerPBV50M Exeter2:13.022:11.95
22:21.17Mark BramleySBV45MSimon AndersonErme Valley2:21.172:19.18
32:22.29Lee BraileySBV40M North Devon2:22.292:21.3
42:23.99Tony SymonsSBV50M Tavistock/South West Vets2:19.112:18.73
52:29.26Allan HerdmanSBV55M Tavistock2:19.722:18.61
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Helena Corbin U23W Woking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.44
22:20.6Charlotte Davies U23WSonya EllisHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni2:18.72:18.7
32:22.1Katherine HumphreysSBSENW Exeter/Cardiff2:14.432:12.0
42:53.0Naomi FlanaganPBSENW South Devon/Torbay2:39.162:39.16
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Jess Strang U15WPaul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.702:17.06
22:29.7Poppy TankPBU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:29.72:17.54
32:30.4Victoria WeirPBU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:30.42:09.69
42:33.8Kate Vine U15W Exeter2:28.242:28.24
52:37.9Alice HannanSBU15WMark BraceNorth Devon2:37.92:37.5
62:41.0Chloe Howard U15WBrian O'HareExeter2:37.652:33.1
72:43.8Natalia Ferreira U15W North Devon2:34.62:34.6
82:47.6Shannon Robertson U15WRuth GodbeerExeter2:42.732:34.09
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Lucy Campbell U17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:16.462:16.46
22:22.7Carie RobertsonSBU17WPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:22.72:20.8
32:35.9Steise Hodgson U17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:29.892:21.35
42:56.0Chloe Regan U17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:45.22:31.3