Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
14-15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.53Sam Petty U23M1907.11.91Mark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.661:49.06
21:59.35Daniel Price U23M2131.10.89 Bournemouth/Exeter Uni1:56.051:56.05
32:08.14Simon Anderson V45M4711.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2:05.22:02.0
42:09.27Adam Tofield SENM  Adam TofieldTavistock2:04.592:01.99
52:14.82Adam HollandSBSENM2405.03.87Adam TofieldTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team2:14.822:07.77
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Luke RutleyPBU15M1407.09.96 Newton Abbot2:06.832:00.14
22:15.2Xan Wesolowski U15M1314.07.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:10.82:02.88
32:19.7Matthew Neyle-OpiePBU15M1413.04.97 City of Plymouth2:16.142:16.14
42:22.6Gareth PikePBU15M  Mark BraceNorth Devon2:18.192:14.76
52:23.1Daley DenningPBU15M1327.06.97 Exeter2:23.12:23.1
62:24.9Ellis Johnson U15M   North Devon2:16.92:08.39
72:26.2Conrad HallPBU15M1312.11.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:17.242:15.10
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.38Tom Stockley U20M1613.06.94 South Devon/Newton Abbot2:01.621:59.4
22:04.26Rocky HarrisonPBU20M1713.01.94Rocky HarrisonYeovil1:58.71:54.92
32:07.25Daniel KellandSBU17M1625.01.95Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth2:07.251:56.91
42:11.71David WeirPBU17M1531.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:09.02:00.8
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.05Mark TurnerPBV50M5012.04.61Glenn WalpoleExeter2:13.022:11.95
22:21.17Mark BramleySBV45M4528.04.66Simon AndersonErme Valley2:21.172:19.18
32:22.29Lee BraileySBV40M4428.02.67 North Devon2:22.292:21.3
42:23.99Tony SymonsSBV50M5028.01.61 Tavistock/South West Vets2:19.112:18.73
52:29.26Allan HerdmanSBV55M5803.12.52 Tavistock2:19.722:19.72
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Helena Corbin U23W2010.02.91 Woking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.44
22:20.6Charlotte Davies U23W2008.08.90Sonya EllisHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni2:18.72:18.7
32:22.1Katherine HumphreysSBSENW2528.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff2:14.432:12.0
42:53.0Naomi FlanaganPBSENW2530.01.86 Exeter/South Devon2:39.162:39.16
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Jess Strang U15W1319.05.97Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.702:17.06
22:29.7Poppy TankPBU15W1305.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:29.72:23.4
32:30.4Victoria WeirPBU15W1317.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:30.42:23.7
42:33.8Kate Vine U15W1424.01.97 Exeter2:28.242:28.24
52:37.9Alice HannanSBU15W1223.06.98Mark BraceNorth Devon2:37.92:37.5
62:41.0Chloe Howard U15W1321.11.97Brian O'HareExeter2:37.652:33.1
72:43.8Natalia Ferreira U15W   North Devon2:34.62:34.6
82:47.6Shannon Robertson U15W  Ruth GodbeerExeter2:42.732:34.09
800 (15 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Lucy Campbell U17W1622.03.95Mark BraceNorth Devon2:16.462:16.46
22:22.7Carie RobertsonSBU17W1530.04.96Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:22.72:20.8
32:35.9Steise Hodgson U17W1526.03.96Mark BraceNorth Devon2:29.892:21.35
42:56.0Chloe Regan U17W1424.07.96Mark BraceNorth Devon2:45.22:31.3