Exeter Combined Events Open External Results
Exeter
13-14 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (14 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:20.48Luke Reynolds U15M1415.10.96 Taunton2:15.202:15.20
P2:21.65Jonathan Hill U15M1330.10.97 Yeovil2:15.532:14.71
P2:27.96Connor CreedPBU15M  David LucasForest of Dean2:26.832:12.7
P2:28.05Harry JacksonPBU15M1310.10.97Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:28.052:23.24
P2:30.78Matthew TrickeyPBU15M1303.09.97Nigel GrovesYeovil2:30.782:21.55
P2:32.16James Tostevin U15M1408.11.96 Yeovil2:28.262:28.26
P2:37.89Matthew PenneySBU15M  Neil ParsleyExeter/Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley2:37.892:09.95
P2:41.56Matthew HartridgePBU15M1412.06.97Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:41.562:41.56
P2:43.81George Welch U15M1308.09.97 Exeter2:39.292:39.29
P2:44.38Tim Kirkman U15M1420.11.96 Mendip2:33.362:33.36
800 (14 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H2:38.57Rosie Barrett U20W1701.05.94 Exeter2:38.252:35.1
H2:43.52Sara Geary U23W2006.04.91 Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni2:39.602:23.51
HDNSHeidi Nicholas SENW3014.01.81Vespa EllisBasildon/Havering2:40.642:39.67
800 (14 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H2:38.35Hollie KingPBU17W1503.02.96 South West RR/Exeter2:38.352:38.35
HDNFJoanne Smerdon U17W1505.12.95 Yate 2:42.9
800 (14 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.23Lillian Goddard U15W1316.09.97Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:31.412:24.88
P2:37.22Alice Barrett U15W   Exeter2:32.422:29.56
P2:38.90Cecilie Andersen U15W1322.09.97Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:33.22:25.87
P2:45.00Nadia Kellie-SmithPBU15W1428.05.97Kevin SkinnerExeter2:45.002:45.00
P2:48.69Devon Brimecome U15W1304.05.98Malcolm RogersHavant2:38.62:27.8
P2:52.58Jessica DobsonSBU15W1319.01.98Sonya EllisNewton Abbot2:52.582:36.51
P2:54.94Chloe Livingstone U15W1413.02.97 Newton Abbot2:53.122:53.12
P2:54.94Rachael Webb U15W1314.05.98Mike HindleNewton Abbot2:50.742:50.74
P2:56.23Hannah McErlane U15W1405.12.96Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:44.72:44.08
P2:57.80Jade SimsonPBU15W1309.10.97Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada2:57.802:46.96
P3:07.04Jordan Arnold U15W1329.07.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:59.392:54.94
P3:11.88Laura StathamSBU15W1305.05.98Christopher MillardNorth Somerset3:11.882:45.34
800 (14 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H2:46.39Anicia SkeatesSBU15W1418.05.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset2:45.842:33.41
H3:45.56Danielle Fisher U15W1302.10.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset3:36.393:36.39
800 (14 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:51.76Annabelle Evans U13W1209.10.98 Newton Abbot2:40.22:39.16
P2:52.84Alice Piper U13W1222.06.99John MitchellCornwall/Truro School2:44.692:44.69
P2:54.97Millie Cavanagh U13W1216.07.99John MillerSouthampton2:48.42:48.4
P2:55.86Megan Creed U13W   Forest of Dean2:46.702:32.3
P2:57.01Bethany TrevailSBU13W1107.10.99Clive MarshNewquay & Par2:57.012:51.1
P2:57.91Jenny Johnson U13W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:53.32:53.1
P2:59.44Emily JosephPBU13W1111.11.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:59.442:42.9
P3:00.82Rachel UnderhaySBU13W1124.09.99 South Devon3:00.822:58.05
P3:00.89Bethan Burley U13W   Wimborne2:51.62:31.0
P3:01.66Lois King U13W   SWRR  
P3:01.92Pippa HinePBU13W1126.05.00Steve SnookWimborne3:01.923:01.92
P3:03.40Becky KentPBU13W1110.12.99 Wimborne2:55.02:55.0
P3:04.72Hannah WesthenryPBU13W  Dean ExtonWeymouth3:03.62:46.9
P3:06.54Ada'ora ChigboPBU13W1202.01.99Mike ButterfieldNorth Somerset3:06.542:27.56
P3:08.22Sofie AndersenSBU13W   North Somerset3:08.223:02.33
P3:14.57Bethany Fisher U13W1210.11.98Martin FisherNorth Somerset3:07.103:07.10
P3:19.12Freya Woods U13W   Torbay AC  
P3:21.98Fiona GermanPBU13W1123.09.99 South West RR3:21.983:21.98
P4:05.17Katie ParkerSBU13W1116.01.00 North Somerset4:05.173:54.2
800 (14 Aug)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:31.98Matthew SimpsonPBU13M1225.01.99 Exeter2:26.192:07.27
P2:32.27TJ McClimont U13M  Michael CottamRadley2:27.32:23.41
P2:39.38Kyle HartnellPBU13M1127.10.99 Exeter2:39.382:31.3
P2:40.56Sam Dove U13M1204.01.99Godfrey FryExeter2:38.92:24.59
P2:54.32Ryan Long U13M1202.09.98 Wimborne2:44.082:25.0
P3:01.48Tommy D'Cruz U13M1122.12.99Janice HindleNewton Abbot3:00.692:31.80
PDNFSaul Fairman U13M1222.07.99Saul FairmanCornwall2:39.22:31.8