Gloucestershire County Championships External Results
Cheltenham
15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.8Tom Curr U20MChristopher FrapwellStroud1:52.631:50.25
21:55.9James Miller SENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:53.331:53.18
31:58.8William PaulsonSBU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud1:56.31:50.38
42:00.1Aaron PhelpsPBU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud1:57.01:54.65
52:02.2Patrick TarrySBU23MChristopher FrapwellStroud1:59.41:56.10
62:07.7Carsten Adams U20MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:02.72:01.5
72:08.9Mark James SENM Severn2:06.22:04.62
82:14.9Joel FreelandPBSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders2:11.62:11.6
92:18.5David GresswellPBV45M Gloucester2:18.52:18.5
102:19.5Stewart WaltonSBV50M Cheltenham/Midland Masters2:19.52:18.0
112:28.9Matt PowellPBV35M Gloucester/Unattached2:28.92:28.9
122:33.0Dave LowthianSBV40M Severn2:33.02:31.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Charlie GowlingPBU13M Forest of Dean2:33.42:33.4
22:37.7Cameron RedpathSBU13M Cheltenham2:37.72:26.3
32:41.7Tom PinkhamPBU13M Cheltenham2:41.72:19.66
42:43.5Harry Davil U13M Stroud & District  
52:44.6Sam GreenleafPBU13M Cheltenham2:44.62:31.5
62:47.6Harry WellsPBU13MKerry NewellGloucester2:41.331:58.16
72:53.0Ben Minnican U13M Stroud/Gloucester2:50.42:29.4
82:54.8Christopher Parr U13M Cheltenham & County H  
93:00.0James SinclairPBU13M Gloucester3:00.03:00.0
103:00.3Sam WallisPBU13M Forest of Dean3:00.33:00.3
113:05.4Jacob Coley U13M Guest  
123:10.3Zac Robins U13MSally BrownStroud3:07.23:07.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.6Kyran HalePBU17M Severn2:04.62:04.0
22:06.3Matthew DoylePBU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud2:05.02:03.4
32:06.5Rhys LloydPBU17M Forest of Dean2:05.51:58.9
42:11.1Andrew BowersPBU17MRobert PeckGloucester2:10.72:02.7
52:16.3Dominic TuttonPBU15MKerry NewellGloucester2:04.22:00.95
62:18.9Jamie HarperPBU15M Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs2:18.92:13.6
72:21.3Luke BloodworthPBU15M Stroud2:16.72:13.2
82:22.2Jacob PickeringPBU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:22.21:57.6
92:43.1Jonathan ParrPBU15M Cheltenham2:42.72:26.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Loren Bleaken U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:06.632:04.59
22:20.2Amber WatsonSBU20WChristopher FrapwellStroud2:16.882:13.60
32:26.4Beth Hawling U20WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:23.22:21.1
42:30.3Imogen Briscoe U17WChristopher FrapwellStroud2:26.212:15.2
52:35.6Vanessa BrannSBU20W Bristol & West2:35.62:28.52
62:36.7Bethany WellsSBU17WKerry NewellStroud2:34.92:28.4
72:38.1Julianne Thomson U17W Glouc Schs  
82:45.1Sally Frapwell V40WChristopher FrapwellStroud2:38.42:27.5
92:59.6Verity ButlerPBU11W Gloucester2:59.42:48.5
103:10.8Agata GilesSBU13W Cheltenham3:10.82:29.90
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Danielle SharpePBU15WChristopher BrownStroud2:26.72:26.7
22:29.0Olivia BloodworthPBU15WChristopher BrownStroud2:29.02:29.0
32:29.6Bethan SkuseSBU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:29.62:28.1
42:30.8Holly BankesPBU13WChristopher BrownStroud2:30.312:12.2
52:32.0Sadie MelhuishSBU15W Forest of Dean2:29.12:29.1
62:52.4Megan Creed U13W Forest of Dean2:46.702:32.3