McCain Young Athletes League Southern 2 A24 Division External Results
Horsham
22 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Daniel Stidder U13MAndy PayneEastbourne2:30.571:57.0
22:41.3Thomas DeanSBU13MPhil RogersEast Grinstead2:41.32:02.8
32:41.7Ben Roebuck U13M Fleet  
42:42.7Christian Lee U13MMark BestHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs2:41.551:59.99
52:53.4Jordan DyerSBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley2:53.42:50.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.7Jack KavanaghPBU13M Holland Sports AC2:47.72:47.7
22:58.9Jake CvetkovicPBU13MMick WoodsFleet & Crookham2:58.92:58.9
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Ieuan Handley U15MAndy PayneEastbourne2:09.71:58.39
22:30.7Matthew GlassPBU15M Fleet & Crookham2:30.72:22.6
32:37.0James RadyPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:37.02:08.1
42:50.4Chris ClarkPBU15M East Grinstead2:50.42:50.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Matthew PatelPBU15M Fleet & Crookham2:33.12:33.1
23:06.4Liam Miles U15M Holland Sports AC2:57.82:43.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.7Keith Alger U17MAndy PayneEastbourne1:58.61:58.6
22:16.1An Other U17M Dor & R  
32:16.2Sam Knight U17M Holland Sports AC2:08.992:08.99
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Peter OsbornPBU17M Eastbourne2:12.32:12.3
22:33.0William Rady U17M Holland Sports AC2:24.62:12.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Emily HornungPBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley2:41.92:37.93
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Lucy Brett U13W Dorking & Mole Valley2:26.002:26.00
22:53.2Georgie BarrowSBU13W Fleet & Crookham2:53.22:37.7
33:01.2Justine DarbySBU13W Holland Sports AC3:01.23:01.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.5Alice BlairPBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley2:45.92:42.1
23:17.9Emma ButterwickSBU11W Fleet & Crookham3:17.93:05.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Ellie Killick-Bird U15W East Grinstead2:30.12:30.1
22:38.5Isobel Irwin U15W Dorking & Mole Valley2:27.782:27.78
32:53.3Georgina Tatton U15W Holland Sports AC2:50.12:50.1
42:58.4Alice MarshallSBU15W Fleet & Crookham2:58.42:53.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.9Sophia GabrielidesPBU15W East Grinstead2:50.92:50.9
22:59.2Hannah Ephgrave U15W Holland Sports AC2:52.62:52.6
33:12.3Georgie CrossPBU15W Fleet & Crookham3:12.33:12.3
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Lois BeattieSBU17W Fleet & Crookham2:39.02:32.7
23:16.9Amanda LordPBU17W East Grinstead3:16.93:16.9