McCain Young Athletes League Southern Premier E Division Match 1 External Results
Tonbridge
5 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.43Thomas Kendrick U13M Tonbridge2:12.301:56.53
22:33.48Callum Duffy U13M Enfield & Haringey2:24.672:12.13
32:36.83Jamie Goodge U13M Tonbridge2:27.672:01.62
42:47.03Nebyou Alemayehu U13M Enfield & Haringey2:45.02:19.95
53:01.15Loreyn Alleyn U13M WG&EL  
63:19.57Mark LinehamPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:19.573:19.57
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.78George Duggan U15MPeter MasonTonbridge1:57.31:51.58
22:10.04Petros Surafel U15MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey2:02.651:56.56
32:13.10George Faulkner-Mellor U15M Enfield & Haringey2:07.882:03.66
42:13.74Daniel RowdenPBU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.801:46.64
52:20.89Tim Faes U15MMark HookwayTonbridge2:15.491:59.05
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.21Sean Molloy U17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:51.601:47.76
22:01.10Dominic Brown U17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:56.51:51.75
32:03.48Hassan MusePBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:03.482:02.55
42:04.75Andre Coggins U17M Enfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.77
52:25.16Brody AndrewsPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.162:25.16
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.61Rebecca O'Hara U13W Tonbridge2:22.32:22.3
22:32.99Alice RalphPBU13W Tonbridge2:32.992:14.53
32:38.02Lauren DowlingPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:36.12:31.9
42:44.77Rachel Connery U13W Enfield & Haringey2:39.182:20.57
52:49.15Katie PetytPBU13WAlistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.72:45.25
63:11.63Niamh BartlettPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:08.273:08.27
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.72Nastassja Allin U15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.22
22:29.48Hannah Czarnowski U15W Tonbridge2:27.052:17.78
32:33.24Josephine Connery U15W Enfield & Haringey2:29.412:29.06
42:40.56Katie White U15WLuke SmallwoodTonbridge2:34.92:30.5
52:42.20Isabel Levine U15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs2:41.332:41.33
62:56.65Lauren Moore U15W WG&EL  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.50Ottilie SwiftPBU17W Tonbridge2:31.502:31.50
22:31.71Lucy HayesPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.152:31.15
32:34.90Jayne Mallyon U17W Tonbridge2:32.52:26.19
44:04.94Tanika McCookPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:04.944:04.94