Somerset County Championships External Results
Street
14-15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75James Quirk SENM Yeovil1.801.90
21.55Jake Webber U20MStuart RichardsYeovil1.661.66
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Sam DovePBU13MGodfrey FryExeter1.461.68
21.26Corey TaylorPBU13M Yeovil1.261.26
31.26Joshua JolliffSBU13M Taunton1.261.34
31.26Patrick FreePBU13M Somerset Schs1.261.26
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70James TostevinPBU15M Yeovil1.701.70
21.60Samuel AdenugaPBU15M Somerset Schs1.611.72
21.60Tim KirkmanSBU15M Mendip1.691.72
41.55Joe CookePBU15M North Somerset/Avon Schs1.721.91
51.45Tom ParkinsonPBU15M Millfield Sch1.451.45
61.40Harry Ewins U15M Som Sch  
71.40Edward GibbPBU15M Somerset Schs1.401.40
81.40Simon Chu U15M Som Sch  
91.35Rory Smith U15M Som Sch  
101.35Seb Munnick U15M Som Sch  
111.35Harry AtkinsonPBU15M Somerset Schs1.351.64
121.35Oliver Hutchinson U15M Som Sch  
131.35Tom Brake U15M Som Sch  
141.30Daniel Mead U15M Som Sch  
151.25Niall Harethwaites U15M Mend  
 NHEdward Keeling U15M Som Sch  
 NHJames Lee U15M Mend  
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Harry Hall U17M Taunton1.841.90
21.60Matt TailbyPBU17M Taunton1.601.60
 NHK McConnachie U17M Som Sch  
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Connor HartleyPBU20M King's School Bruton1.881.88
21.75George CooperPBU20M Marlborough & District Junior1.751.75
31.70Aaron Athersuch U20MStuart RichardsYeovil1.761.84
41.65Harry HealPBU20M Somerset Schs1.651.65
51.65Tim Denyer U20M Som Sch  
61.65Lloyd Griffiths U20M Som Sch  
71.55Harry Enderby U20M Som Sch  
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.10Pippa HoylePBU13W Queens Coll (Taunton)1.101.10
21.10Brea Lucas U13W Som Sch  
31.10Ellie RickardsPBU13W Somerset Schs1.101.10
41.05Mary-Lou Poore U13WMurray GrantMendip1.101.30
51.00Bethan Clifford U13W Som Sch  
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Jane ConsidinePBU15W Millfield Sch1.531.53
21.45Lydia GuestPBU15W Wells City/Mendip1.451.50
31.40Olivia BellakPBU15W Millfield Sch/Mendip1.411.41
41.35Claudia Lavender U15WChristian NorthMendip1.401.45
51.35Lucia Johnson U15W Somerset Schs1.361.36
61.30Lea Dodd U15W Som Sch  
71.30Octavia Cobb U15W Somerset Schs1.331.33
81.25Kira SmithPBU15W Yeovil1.251.25
81.25Nancy Rowe U15W Somerset Schs1.401.40
101.25Gina Harvey U15W Som Sch  
111.20Imogen Kirwan U15W Som Sch  
121.20Elise Littlewood U15W Som Sch  
 NHImogen Nash U15W Som Sch  
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Katy Rushmer U17W Croydon/Millfield Sch1.601.60
21.50Grace CottrellPBU17W Taunton1.521.63
31.45Roo Black U17W Yeovil1.551.60
41.40Emily King U17W Somerset Schs1.471.47
51.35Maisie EldridgeSBU17W Millfield Sch1.351.40
61.30Enfys Evans U17W Som Sch  
HJ (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Evie Grogan U20WPeter GroganTaunton1.711.74
21.65Megan Toon U20W Taunton1.721.72
31.40Ayesha D'Oyley U20W Som Sch