South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
3 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.1Luke ScottPBSENM2701.07.84Charlotte FisherTaunton4:03.054:03.05
24:11.1Oliver GibsonSBSENM3110.10.79 Newquay RR/Cornwall4:11.14:04.4
34:25.5Dave Buzza V45M4806.12.62 Cornwall4:23.33:49.1
44:27.9Matthew Bradley SENM2424.09.86 City of Plymouth4:24.64:24.6
54:30.2Steven MarchPBV35M3706.08.73 Yeovil Town/Wells City4:30.24:30.2
64:31.5Alan Metcalfe U23M2222.02.89Mark PauleyBedford & County/Beds Uni4:30.64:21.18
74:34.8David WilkinsonSBV45M4807.11.62 Exeter4:34.84:11.1
84:39.6Adam Tofield SENM  Adam TofieldTavistock4:33.404:26.95
94:56.3Stephen BurnsSBV45M4726.01.64Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:56.34:35.37
105:38.7Geoff ColeSBV40M4020.10.70 Yeovil/Wells City5:38.75:20.3
115:53.7Nathan Kitchen V35M3726.10.73Neil TunstallCornwall5:24.025:10.68
126:30.8Rhys Llewellyn-EatonSBSENM2205.09.88 Taunton/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West6:30.85:30.84
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6David WarnesPBU13M1119.08.99 North Somerset4:57.664:31.95
25:02.3Tom BlackfordPBU13M1218.12.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:58.394:21.86
35:05.9Oliver Dickinson U13M1223.04.99 Wells City4:59.764:41.28
45:14.4Matthew SimpsonSBU13M1225.01.99 Exeter5:14.44:28.49
55:24.7Nathan BrownSBU13M   Erme Valley5:24.74:30.85
65:29.3Samuel EdwardsSBU13M1115.09.99 Taunton5:29.34:36.29
75:33.0Luke Wheeler U13M1017.08.00Steve HollierNorth Somerset5:22.65:17.8
85:35.3Thomas BayleyPBU13M1229.04.99 Exeter5:35.35:35.3
95:42.2Jonathan Ellis U13M  Annette WealeYeovil5:34.15:04.5
105:54.0Joe Gentry U13M  Christopher MillardNorth Somerset5:34.14:52.6
115:59.7Connor WrightPBU13M   Poole AC5:59.75:59.7
126:01.9Jamie CanavanPBU13M1208.04.99 Cornwall5:55.35:55.3
136:13.5Alex Jefferies U13M   Poole  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.2David AlexanderPBU15M1409.03.97 North Somerset4:38.24:38.2
24:40.0Jack FergusonPBU15M   Armada/Devon Schs4:40.04:40.0
34:40.6Sam Sommerville U15M1308.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:31.704:08.52
44:43.8Patrick LivingstonePBU15M1320.10.97Brian O'HareExeter4:43.84:29.3
54:58.6Archie Walton U15M1314.05.98Charlotte FisherTaunton4:56.054:26.9
64:58.9Luke Prior U15M1303.02.98 Wells City4:56.934:24.71
75:07.4Daley DenningPBU15M1427.06.97 Exeter5:07.45:07.4
85:18.0William BinningtonPBU15M  Christopher MillardNorth Somerset5:18.04:50.3
95:30.5Callun HattPBU15M1420.10.96 Poole AC5:30.55:30.5
105:30.8Jake HarrisPBU15M1306.03.98 Yeovil5:30.85:30.8
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.0Cameron Coetzee U17M1607.01.95 North Somerset4:14.404:14.40
24:22.2Rowan Preece U17M1608.05.95Charlotte FisherTaunton4:16.854:03.15
34:28.9Max PatchPBU17M  Charlotte FisherTaunton4:28.94:12.20
44:29.8Sam Heslop-GeorgeSBU17M1505.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall4:29.84:22.53
54:31.3Philip BridgePBU17M1515.06.96Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:31.34:19.1
64:32.2David Weir U17M1531.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:25.904:07.67
74:33.1Luke Honey U17M1524.11.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada4:26.254:26.25
84:34.5Dean SmithPBU17M1507.03.96Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:34.54:30.2
94:35.1Blake Blackwood U17M1526.08.95 Exeter4:30.24:30.2
104:39.9Sam HardingPBU17M   Wells City/Yeovil4:39.94:39.47
114:47.5Matthew Cole U17M1520.12.95 Yeovil/Wells City4:36.44:36.0
124:48.2Mike LoganSBU17M1531.10.95 Poole AC4:48.24:45.02
135:05.0Dale Triggs U17M  Peter MeredithCornwall5:00.54:32.5
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.5Josh TrigwellPBU20M1828.05.93Brian O'HareExeter4:04.993:53.66
24:29.7Samuel HarrySBU20M1827.06.93Peter MeredithCornwall/Newquay & Par4:29.74:13.96
34:32.4Matthew Dickinson U17M1512.03.96 Wells City/Yeovil4:25.84:11.44
44:35.3Tom AustinSBU20M1706.04.94Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC4:35.34:17.4
54:35.7Jamie Coles U17M1615.01.95Charlotte FisherTaunton4:34.474:07.00
64:36.7Ashley Smith U20M1828.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada4:28.84:19.5
75:18.7Nicholas Marsh T38PBU20M1716.10.93 North Somerset5:18.75:18.7
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5Aaron Jose U20M1712.09.93 Cornwall/Mounts Bay4:31.394:31.39
24:50.2Andrew ReedSBU20M1826.07.92 Erme Valley4:50.24:16.8
35:16.0James Wright U20M1720.09.93Graeme GourlayPoole AC5:03.525:03.52
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3Katherine Humphreys SENW2528.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff4:41.244:33.91
25:13.1Katie Burns U20W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.90
35:23.3Tamsin GummowPBU17W1528.10.95 Cornwall5:22.05:22.0
45:40.7Hannah Taunton U23W2031.05.91 Taunton5:21.495:21.49
55:58.3Caitlin Mulroy U20W  Peter MeredithCornwall5:51.15:19.4
66:46.3Tracey Blackford SENW   Armada  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Ellie WallacePBU13W1212.06.99Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs5:06.54:40.36
25:24.9Emma MartinSBU13W  Mark PauleyPoole AC5:24.95:13.0
35:29.0Florence LivingstoneSBU13W1230.03.99Brian O'HareExeter5:23.455:07.20
45:29.6Jasmin EmeryPBU13W1205.12.98 North Somerset5:29.65:02.57
55:31.6Amy D'Arcy U13W1211.09.98Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:27.85:22.03
65:36.0Katie JonesPBU13W   Cornwall5:36.05:36.0
75:37.9Ellie MarokPBU13W1211.04.99Godfrey FryExeter5:37.95:37.9
85:40.7Ella BuzzaPBU13W   Cornwall5:40.75:40.7
95:41.7Alys Withers U13W   North Somerset5:37.05:37.0
105:42.4Sara FlowerPBU13W1105.02.00Christopher MillardNorth Somerset5:42.45:21.53
115:56.9Abigail RutterSBU13W1112.09.99 Poole AC5:56.95:27.4
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.4Victoria Weir U15W1317.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:59.754:36.08
25:07.6Emily Ackford U15W1318.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:07.514:57.26
35:21.5Rachael JeffriesPBU13W   Poole AC5:21.55:12.2
45:31.2Abigail Gibbons U15W1431.05.97 Wells City/Yeovil5:10.585:10.58
55:37.1Ffion WatkinsPBU15W   Yeovil5:37.15:37.1
65:37.6Annabel ArnoldPBU15W1314.01.98 Yeovil/Wells City5:37.65:19.2
75:39.9Yoyo BarnsleyPBU13W  Peter MeredithCornwall5:39.94:50.28
85:41.4Molly BrownPBU15W1307.12.97 Taunton5:41.45:41.4
95:49.2Ellie ParkerSBU15W1323.05.98 North Somerset5:49.25:15.4
105:57.8Danielle Burton U15W1411.06.97Alan MilnerCornwall5:47.75:47.7
115:59.9Chloe HowardSBU15W1321.11.97Brian O'HareExeter5:59.95:50.6
126:07.6Ellen GentryPBU15W   North Somerset6:07.66:07.6
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.3Emma ButterworthSBU15W1401.04.97Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset5:20.34:52.6
25:22.0Lottie JosePBU17W1501.05.96Peter MeredithCornwall5:22.05:22.0
35:31.8Rosie ParsonsSBU17W1522.01.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset5:31.85:21.7