South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
3 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.1Luke ScottPBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton4:03.054:03.05
24:11.1Oliver GibsonSBSENM Newquay RR/Cornwall4:11.14:04.4
34:25.5Dave Buzza V45M Cornwall4:23.33:49.1
44:27.9Matthew Bradley SENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth4:24.64:08.66
54:30.2Steven MarchPBV35M Yeovil Town/Wells City4:30.24:30.2
64:31.5Alan Metcalfe U23MMark PauleyBedford & County/Beds Uni4:30.64:21.18
74:34.8David WilkinsonSBV45M Exeter4:34.84:11.1
84:39.6Adam Tofield SENMAdam TofieldTavistock4:33.404:26.2
94:56.3Stephen BurnsSBV45MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:56.34:32.87
105:38.7Geoff ColeSBV40MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:38.75:20.3
115:53.7Nathan Kitchen V35MNeil TunstallCornwall5:24.024:49.9
126:30.8Rhys Llewellyn-EatonSBSENM Taunton/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West6:30.85:30.84
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6David WarnesPBU13MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:57.664:07.77
25:02.3Tom BlackfordPBU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:58.394:21.86
35:05.9Oliver Dickinson U13M Wells City4:59.764:17.30
45:14.4Matthew SimpsonSBU13M Exeter5:14.44:25.66
55:24.7Nathan BrownSBU13MKeith ReedErme Valley5:24.74:10.91
65:29.3Samuel EdwardsSBU13MAndy PriceTaunton5:29.34:27.72
75:33.0Luke Wheeler U13MSteve HollierNorth Somerset5:22.65:17.8
85:35.3Thomas BayleySBU13M Exeter5:35.34:40.39
95:42.2Jonathan Ellis U13MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:34.14:48.73
105:54.0Joe Gentry U13MChris MillardNorth Somerset5:34.14:14.71
115:59.7Connor WrightPBU13M Poole AC5:59.75:59.7
126:01.9Jamie CanavanPBU13M Cornwall5:55.35:55.3
136:13.5Alex Jefferies U13M Poole  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.2David AlexanderPBU15M North Somerset4:38.24:38.2
24:40.0Jack FergusonPBU15M Armada/Devon Schs4:40.04:40.0
34:40.6Sam Sommerville U15MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:31.703:58.82
44:43.8Patrick LivingstonePBU15MBrian O'HareExeter4:43.84:17.33
54:58.6Archie Walton U15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:56.053:50.46
64:58.9Luke Prior U15MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:56.934:04.35
75:07.4Daley DenningPBU15M Exeter5:07.45:07.4
85:18.0William BinningtonPBU15MChris MillardNorth Somerset5:18.04:50.3
95:30.5Callun HattPBU15M Poole AC5:30.55:30.5
105:30.8Jake HarrisPBU15M Yeovil5:30.85:30.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.0Cameron Coetzee U17M North Somerset4:14.404:14.40
24:22.2Rowan Preece U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:16.854:03.15
34:28.9Max PatchPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:28.94:12.20
44:29.8Sam Heslop-GeorgeSBU17MPeter MeredithCornwall4:29.84:22.53
54:31.3Philip BridgePBU17MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:31.34:19.1
64:32.2David Weir U17MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:25.904:04.22
74:33.1Luke Honey U17MPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada4:26.254:26.25
84:34.5Dean SmithPBU17MAdam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:34.54:15.71
94:35.1Blake Blackwood U17M Exeter4:30.24:30.2
104:39.9Sam HardingPBU17M Wells City/Yeovil4:39.94:01.2
114:47.5Matthew Cole U17MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City4:36.44:36.0
124:48.2Mike LoganSBU17M Poole AC4:48.24:45.02
135:05.0Dale Triggs U17MPeter MeredithCornwall5:00.54:32.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.5Josh TrigwellPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter4:04.993:49.57
24:29.7Samuel HarrySBU20MPeter MeredithCornwall/Newquay & Par4:29.74:08.01
34:32.4Matthew Dickinson U17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:25.84:04.29
44:35.3Tom AustinSBU20MMark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC4:35.33:53.72
54:35.7Jamie Coles U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:34.474:07.00
64:36.7Ashley Smith U20MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada4:28.84:19.5
75:18.7Nicholas Marsh T38/F38PBU20M North Somerset5:18.75:18.7
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5Aaron Jose U20M Cornwall/Mounts Bay4:31.394:31.39
24:50.2Andrew ReedSBU20M Erme Valley4:50.24:16.8
35:16.0James Wright U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC5:03.525:03.52
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3Katherine Humphreys SENW Exeter/Cardiff4:41.244:33.91
25:13.1Katie Burns U20WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.90
35:23.3Tamsin GummowPBU17W Cornwall5:22.05:22.0
45:40.7Hannah Taunton U23W Taunton5:21.495:03.92
55:58.3Caitlin Mulroy U20WPeter MeredithCornwall5:51.15:19.4
66:46.3Tracey Blackford SENW Armada  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Ellie WallacePBU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs5:06.54:37.62
25:24.9Emma MartinSBU13W Poole AC5:24.94:52.3
35:29.0Florence LivingstoneSBU13WBrian O'HareExeter5:23.454:58.17
45:29.6Jasmin EmeryPBU13W North Somerset5:29.65:02.57
55:31.6Amy D'Arcy U13WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:27.85:12.21
65:36.0Katie JonesPBU13W Cornwall5:36.05:36.0
75:37.9Ellie MarokPBU13WGodfrey FryExeter5:37.95:37.9
85:40.7Ella BuzzaPBU13W Cornwall5:40.75:40.7
95:41.7Alys Withers U13W North Somerset5:37.05:04.48
105:42.4Sara FlowerPBU13WChris MillardNorth Somerset5:42.45:21.53
115:56.9Abigail RutterSBU13W Poole AC5:56.95:20.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.4Victoria Weir U15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:59.754:30.4
25:07.6Emily Ackford U15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:07.514:42.90
35:21.5Rachael JeffriesPBU13W Poole AC5:21.55:12.2
45:31.2Abigail Gibbons U15W Wells City/Yeovil5:10.585:10.58
55:37.1Ffion WatkinsPBU15W Yeovil5:37.15:37.1
65:37.6Annabel ArnoldPBU15W Yeovil/Wells City5:37.65:19.2
75:39.9Yoyo BarnsleyPBU13WPeter MeredithCornwall5:39.94:32.90
85:41.4Molly BrownSBU15W Taunton5:41.45:22.01
95:49.2Ellie ParkerSBU15W North Somerset5:49.25:15.4
105:57.8Danielle Burton U15WAlan MilnerCornwall5:47.75:47.7
115:59.9Chloe HowardSBU15WBrian O'HareExeter5:59.95:50.6
126:07.6Ellen GentryPBU15W North Somerset6:07.66:07.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.3Emma ButterworthSBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset5:20.34:52.6
25:22.0Lottie JosePBU17WPeter MeredithCornwall5:22.05:22.0
35:31.8Rosie ParsonsSBU17WSteve HollierNorth Somerset5:31.85:21.7