Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stoke
14 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.4Malcolm Eustace V50M Tipton/Midland Masters/Cannock & Stafford4:26.974:26.8
25:18.8Jamie Graham T20/F20SBU23M Cannock & Stafford5:18.84:55.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.1James Fradley U13MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)4:29.074:03.04
25:21.0Alec Stackhouse U13M Burton5:05.74:29.7
35:49.5Alexander Lightfoot U13MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke5:21.595:18.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3Cameron Shankly U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:28.44:07.2
24:39.0Ellis Cross U15MSimon KingTamworth4:33.43:46.93
34:43.8Lindon EvansPBU15M City of Stoke4:31.754:31.75
44:50.7Liam Baggley U15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:42.194:29.1
54:54.3Benjamin BoulterPBU15MPeter StewartBirchfield H4:54.34:02.0
64:57.3Ryan Lander U15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:49.534:15.4
75:01.9Thomas BrookesPBU15MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands4:55.34:55.3
85:09.6Nick Stoddard U15M City of Stoke5:08.44:31.6
95:15.3Oliver SadlerSBU15MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands5:15.34:52.8
105:18.9Ashley Daniel U15M Cannock & Stafford5:14.65:07.5
115:41.7Conall Green U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H5:19.04:26.97
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.3James McCann U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.5
24:32.5David McMasterPBU17M City of Stoke4:32.54:32.5
34:33.0Alex Benfield U17M Burton4:19.64:04.8
44:33.5Aaron HousemanPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:33.54:17.3
54:45.0Jordan Barrett U17M Cannock & Stafford4:25.14:24.7
64:45.7Jack Machin U17MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:35.24:35.2
75:15.8Thomas Eustace U17M Cannock & Stafford5:02.485:02.48
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.1Kyle Fowler U20MBashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Uni4:05.193:59.90
24:28.5Alex Brecker U20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs4:11.253:47.62
34:38.9Thomas Halloway U20MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford4:26.74:16.02
44:39.7Tom Hendricken U20MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke4:33.34:23.4
54:41.6Cory Parker U20M Burton4:31.74:31.7
64:52.7Michael Smith U20M Cannock & Stafford4:42.14:42.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Sally GrayPBV35W Stafford H/Cannock & Stafford5:07.05:07.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:54.7Sophie Goodfellow U13W Newcastle (Staffs)5:38.75:05.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Lucy HoltSBU15WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:54.14:42.6
25:15.6Lauren HancockPBU15W Staffordshire Moorlands5:15.65:15.6
35:18.6Hannah Campion U15WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:11.15:07.2
45:28.7Molly Perkins U15WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:13.95:13.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:32.5Paige Campion U17WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:16.65:00.2
25:51.5Rebekah WarrenSBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston5:46.65:32.5
35:51.5Rebekah WarrenSBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston5:46.65:32.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Sammey-Joe Daley-Davies U20W City of Stoke/Poole AC4:55.54:55.5
25:31.2Lizzie FarrowSBU20WMargaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:31.24:53.47