Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.97Craig PriceSBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly1:55.761:54.55
22:00.91Robbie PowellPBSENMMichael FirthCroydon1:59.241:59.20
32:06.87Andy EakinsPBSENMAlli CrossmanFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming2:05.12:05.1
42:08.22Sam Knight SENM Herne Hill2:06.222:06.22
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.64Feysel NadewPBU13M Herne Hill2:16.41:53.94
22:20.87Tom HarmsworthPBU13M Sutton & District2:20.872:20.87
32:22.36Matthew BoxallPBU13MMark BestCrawley2:20.212:01.18
42:23.47Henry McCannPBU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:23.472:16.7
52:26.45Ben CharnockSBU13M Sutton & District2:22.72:12.46
62:28.61Harry GracePBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.381:58.39
72:29.05Paul BurgessPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.92:00.6
82:30.68Sam Cohen U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.02:08.93
800 h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.53Tom HarmsworthPBU13M Sutton & District2:20.872:20.87
22:22.55Paul BurgessPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.92:00.6
32:23.57Henry McCannPBU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:23.472:16.7
42:28.68Harry GracePBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.381:58.39
52:33.25Alfie BrownPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:33.252:33.25
62:34.70Thomas DanielPBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley2:34.702:34.70
72:34.76Harry ReynoldsPBU13MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:23.031:58.3
82:47.03Simon House U13M Oxf Sch  
800 h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.33Feysel NadewPBU13M Herne Hill2:16.41:53.94
22:27.44Matthew BoxallPBU13MMark BestCrawley2:20.212:01.18
32:35.30Sam Cliff U13M Dorking & Mole Valley2:28.82:06.9
42:43.01Max O'Neill U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.702:24.94
52:44.16Adam AbbadPBU13M Sutton & District2:41.22:41.2
62:46.48Tom Coveney U13M Oxf Sch  
72:48.57Oliver Fox U13M Herne Hill2:42.62:32.5
82:49.42Nathan SmithPBU13M Reigate Priory2:49.422:49.42
800 h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.83Ben Charnock U13M Sutton & District2:22.72:12.46
22:29.91Sam Cohen U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.02:08.93
32:29.93Bradley YoungPBU13MGregory KnottReigate Priory2:29.52:01.42
42:31.71Tom Singhgolden U13M Herne Hill2:30.42:13.78
52:32.57Tom Fitch U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.152:06.3
62:37.73Omar Harhara U13MMike FleetCroydon2:27.552:21.33
72:38.72Ross Maxwell U13MAlan DriverCamberley2:31.752:07.3
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.94Callum Todd U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.32
22:01.11Patrick LucasPBU17MMike FleetCroydon1:58.311:54.16
32:01.45Peter ChambersPBU17MMike FleetCroydon2:01.451:58.1
42:03.18Tom Mulligan U17M Crawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.97
52:03.27Timothy LivingstonePBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:02.61:59.5
62:03.38Calum RootsPBU17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:03.321:55.86
72:04.16Rob Hall U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:02.471:58.95
82:04.54Jacob RainierPBU17M Woking2:04.061:58.88
800 h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.83Callum Todd U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.32
22:05.42Peter Chambers U17MMike FleetCroydon2:01.451:58.1
32:05.97Timothy Livingstone U17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:02.61:59.5
42:06.66Jacob Rainier U17M Woking2:04.061:58.88
52:06.90Calum RootsPBU17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:03.321:55.86
62:16.47Gregory BaynhamSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.472:06.81
72:18.35Macauley GeddesSBU17M Sutton & District2:18.352:11.7
82:19.76Matt JackmanPBU17M Walton2:19.762:17.0
800 h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.41Patrick Lucas U17MMike FleetCroydon1:58.311:54.16
22:07.66Tom Mulligan U17M Crawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.97
32:08.06Rob Hall U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:02.471:58.95
42:08.55Tom ButcherPBU17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:04.841:57.13
52:11.70Jack Rowe U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.291:58.8
62:15.02Idiris AliPBU17M Herne Hill2:07.02:07.0
72:17.45Nikolaj Schubert U17M Kingston & Poly2:16.642:16.64
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.65Lily PartridgeSBU23WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill2:15.652:14.8
22:16.02Montana JonesSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.832:04.88
32:18.47Liz KiplingSBV35WNoel StoddartRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Windsor Slough Eton &2:18.472:17.58
42:22.08Naomi LenanePBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.822:16.1
52:24.93Yasmin Goater U23W Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.502:18.92
62:35.12Louise IonascuSBV35W Dorking & Mole Valley2:33.82:24.60
72:41.45AN Other        
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.17Lianne Lafreniere U15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.7
22:21.61Molly-Kate Sharples U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.702:18.9
32:23.73Georgie HayPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.962:21.96
42:24.03Elle Butcher U15W Kingston & Poly2:22.22:22.0
52:26.65Katherine Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.902:25.90
62:31.23Keauna Phillips-Darko U15W South London2:27.92:24.9
72:36.68Alice Chandler U15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:26.882:15.25
82:41.02Charlotte Eley U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.02:26.0
800 h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.82Molly-Kate Sharples U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.702:18.9
22:31.92Alice ChandlerSBU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:26.882:15.25
32:32.06Charlotte Eley U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.02:26.0
42:32.12Nadia Allan U15WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:24.32:21.95
52:34.89Lucy BeanPBU15W Epsom & Ewell2:33.72:29.2
62:36.30Tabitha Lambe U15W Sutton & District2:33.22:31.67
73:06.56Clare Burgess U15W Herne Hill2:59.652:59.65
800 h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.05Keauna Phillips-DarkoSBU15W South London2:27.92:24.9
22:29.69Lianne Lafreniere U15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.7
32:32.08Molly Pocock U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:15.97
42:32.96Pippa TilneyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.0
52:34.88Tamara MyallPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.212:25.21
62:39.18Georgina SummersSBU15W Guildford & Godalming2:39.182:34.49
72:41.25Amy Talbot U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.32:34.3
800 h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75Elle Butcher U15W Kingston & Poly2:22.22:22.0
22:25.82Georgie HayPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.962:21.96
32:25.90Katherine Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.902:25.90
42:33.39Kathryn Ditton U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.52:30.1
52:36.56Skye O'ShaughnessyPBU15W Herne Hill2:31.82:26.1
62:39.69Annabel WilliamsPBU15W Guildford & Godalming2:33.12:29.0
72:47.47AN Other        
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.44Maddy Austin U17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.32
22:22.59Lisa FergusonPBU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:19.602:17.57
32:25.69Francesca SummersPBU17W Guildford & Godalming2:25.692:25.69
42:29.21Georgina CrossmanPBU17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:29.212:28.43
52:35.08Ellie BollonsSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:31.32:31.1
62:35.76Maisie HilairePBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.22:34.2
72:36.44Abbie SchmidSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.02:33.39
82:36.88Rhian DaviesPBU17W Sutton & District2:36.302:36.30
92:37.33Isabella BroughtonPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:37.332:37.33
 DNFJessica Foskett U17W Sy Sch  
800 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.82Katie Snowden U20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill2:05.262:00.92
22:10.66Georgia Peel U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.212:05.21
32:15.73Molly Renfer U20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:09.122:08.33
42:16.82Emelia Gorecka U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.02:11.84
52:37.88Emer Kerr U20W Sutton & District2:29.22:24.72