Surrey County Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Carshalton
10-11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:17.23Brogan McCawley U15M1412.09.96John McCawleyCamberley2:14.551:58.93
P2:20.13Jack MaddenPBU15M1301.07.98 St. Mary's Richmond2:20.132:20.13
P2:23.04Rian McCawley U15M1321.01.98John McCawleyCamberley2:19.92:01.27
P2:26.76Stirling Gibbons U15M1410.04.97Mike FleetCroydon2:13.802:11.80
P2:28.93David Carpenfelt U15M1420.04.97 St. Mary's Richmond2:17.92:16.0
P2:30.52Ocean SchwartzSBU15M1323.04.98 Holland Sports2:30.522:09.7
P2:31.69Justin Tarrant U15M1407.10.96Richard PillingCrawley2:27.102:27.10
P2:32.62Nicholas PritchardPBU15M1426.12.96Alan HallGuildford & Godalming2:32.622:32.62
P2:33.76Jake Raby U15M1328.09.97 Camberley2:31.12:29.6
P2:51.10Robert Spalding U15M1303.11.97Mike FleetCroydon2:29.82:04.33
P2:51.39Alex WallSBU15M1315.09.97 Camberley2:51.392:33.33
P2:53.44David BishopPBU15M1318.04.98 Crawley2:53.442:44.10
P3:04.32Rory KellySBU15M1304.11.97Paul KellyWoking3:04.322:26.5
800 U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.03Harry ReynoldsPBU13M1213.12.98Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:23.032:01.11
P2:23.14Marlon FosseyPBU13M1309.09.98 Jersey/Kingston & Poly2:23.142:23.14
P2:29.36Paul Burgess U13M1211.04.99James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.92:00.6
P2:40.50Tom Knight U13M1126.12.99 Holland Sports2:38.412:14.69
P2:49.26Brandon WallacePBU13M1206.04.99Debbie CookHerne Hill2:49.262:49.26
P2:59.45Fergus DonnellyPBU13M1201.10.98 Holland Sports2:59.452:59.45
P4:13.16Dejean Marshall-BrownPBU13M1111.08.00Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill4:13.164:13.16
800 U15W (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:27.36Lianne Lafreniere U15W1302.05.98Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.7
P2:28.17Elle Butcher U15W1329.09.97 Kingston & Poly2:22.22:22.0
P2:35.20Holly Haile U15W  Mike FleetCroydon2:29.032:29.03
P2:36.28Freya SavagePBU15W1404.12.96 Guildford & Godalming2:36.282:36.28
P2:40.12Louise Mills U15W   Woking2:32.32:30.3
P2:40.88Stevie LawrenceSBU15W1418.02.97Mike FleetCroydon2:40.882:18.47
P2:43.66Nicola EvansPBU15W1509.09.96 Camberley2:43.662:43.5
P2:54.82Katrina Heard U15W1316.04.98 Camberley2:39.62:39.6
P2:55.99Laura Darcey U15W1328.07.98Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:40.562:36.0
P2:59.04Georgina HennahSBU15W1330.10.97 Camberley2:59.042:58.71
P3:15.44Clare Burgess U15W1407.12.96 Herne Hill2:59.652:59.65
P3:23.18Maddie ParnellSBU15W1404.10.96 Camberley3:23.183:13.12
800 U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.25Breagha Campbell U13W1207.11.98James McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.992:26.6
P2:51.41Olivia Lamont U13W1222.10.98James McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.462:39.78
P2:54.55Philippa MonkSBU13W1309.09.98Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:54.552:39.74
P2:55.76Rebecca LoomesSBU13W1216.10.98 Dorking & Mole Valley2:55.762:42.5
P2:58.44Anna Brockman U13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District2:43.72:42.5
P2:59.85Rachel Woods U13W1224.03.99 Woking2:52.72:41.56
P3:02.26Lily Chapman U13W  Maureen HancockSutton & District2:52.12:39.1
P3:02.91Eleanor FramePBU13W1206.10.98 Guildford & Godalming3:02.913:02.91
P3:03.33Megan Raby U13W   Camberley2:53.02:53.0
P3:05.51Kristen RochePBU13W1223.03.99 Camberley3:05.513:05.51
P3:06.51Rebecca Keddie U13W1125.09.99 Kingston & Poly2:55.242:33.1
P3:14.51Phoebe Harvey U13W  Alan DriverCamberley2:53.12:44.9
P3:16.31Lucy SumnerSBU13W1117.05.00 Holland Sports3:16.312:58.01
P3:19.64Rhianna ReynoldsSBU13W1103.01.00 Kingston & Poly3:19.642:46.8
P3:23.18Megan HildrewSBU13W1225.06.99Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming3:23.183:06.60
P3:24.10Denisha Marshall-BrownPBU13W1111.08.00Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill3:24.103:24.10