Surrey County Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Carshalton
10-11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:17.23Brogan McCawley U15M2John McCawleyCamberley2:14.551:57.18
P2:20.13Jack MaddenPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:20.132:20.13
P2:23.04Rian McCawley U15M1John McCawleyCamberley2:19.91:56.57
P2:26.76Stirling Gibbons U15M2Mike FleetCroydon2:13.802:11.80
P2:28.93David Carpenfelt U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:17.92:16.0
P2:30.52Ocean SchwartzSBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:30.522:09.7
P2:31.69Justin Tarrant U15M2Richard PillingCrawley2:27.102:27.10
P2:32.62Nicholas PritchardPBU15M2Alan HallGuildford & Godalming2:32.622:32.62
P2:33.76Jake Raby U15M1 Camberley2:31.12:29.6
P2:51.10Robert Spalding U15M1Mike FleetCroydon2:29.82:03.67
P2:51.39Alex WallSBU15M1 Camberley2:51.392:33.33
P2:53.44David BishopPBU15M1 Crawley2:53.442:44.10
P3:04.32Rory KellySBU15M1Paul KellyWoking3:04.322:26.5
800 U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.03Harry ReynoldsPBU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:23.031:58.3
P2:23.14Marlon FosseyPBU13M2 Jersey/Kingston & Poly2:23.142:23.14
P2:29.36Paul Burgess U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.92:00.6
P2:40.50Tom Knight U13M1 Holland Sports AC2:38.412:10.4
P2:49.26Brandon WallacePBU13M2Debbie CookHerne Hill2:49.262:49.26
P2:59.45Fergus DonnellyPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:59.452:59.45
P4:13.16Dejean Marshall-BrownPBU13M1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill4:13.164:13.16
800 U15W (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:27.36Lianne Lafreniere U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.7
P2:28.17Elle Butcher U15W1 Kingston & Poly2:22.22:22.0
P2:35.20Holly Haile U15W2Mike FleetCroydon2:29.032:29.03
P2:36.28Freya SavagePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:36.282:36.28
P2:40.12Louise Mills U15W2 Woking2:32.32:30.3
P2:40.88Stevie LawrenceSBU15W2Mike FleetCroydon2:40.882:18.21
P2:43.66Nicola EvansPBU15W2 Camberley2:43.662:43.5
P2:54.82Katrina Heard U15W1 Camberley2:39.62:39.6
P2:55.99Laura Darcey U15W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:40.562:36.0
P2:59.04Georgina HennahSBU15W1 Camberley2:59.042:58.71
P3:15.44Clare Burgess U15W2 Herne Hill2:59.652:59.65
P3:23.18Maddie ParnellSBU15W2 Camberley3:23.183:13.12
800 U13W (10 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.25Breagha Campbell U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.992:24.81
P2:51.41Olivia Lamont U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.462:39.78
P2:54.55Pippa MonkSBU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:54.552:39.74
P2:55.76Rebecca LoomesSBU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:55.762:42.5
P2:58.44Anna Brockman U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:43.72:42.5
P2:59.85Rachel Woods U13W2 Woking2:52.72:41.56
P3:02.26Lily Chapman U13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:52.12:39.1
P3:02.91Eleanor FramePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:02.913:02.91
P3:03.33Megan Raby U13W1 Camberley2:53.02:53.0
P3:05.51Kristen RochePBU13W2 Camberley3:05.513:05.51
P3:06.51Rebecca Keddie U13W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:55.242:29.6
P3:14.51Phoebe Harvey U13W2Alan DriverCamberley2:53.12:44.9
P3:16.31Lucy SumnerSBU13W1 Holland Sports AC3:16.312:45.65
P3:19.64Rhianna ReynoldsSBU13W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly3:19.642:46.8
P3:23.18Megan HildrewSBU13W2Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming3:23.183:06.60
P3:24.10Denisha Marshall-BrownPBU13W1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill3:24.103:24.10