Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.9Tom Holden U15M1421.03.97 South London4:09.833:51.72
24:21.5Gus Cockle U15M1407.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81
34:28.6Tim CarnellPBU15M1429.01.97Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:28.64:26.25
44:29.9Josh HaaszPBU15M1420.11.96Mike FleetCroydon4:29.94:22.7
54:31.4George Gathercole U15M1427.01.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.134:00.10
64:33.1Cassian Hyde U15M1405.09.96Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:31.84:09.1
74:37.7Josh Bowden U15M1425.09.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.864:31.4
84:40.1Aedan O'Brien U15M  Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:09.70
94:44.0Charlie Wyllie U15M1321.11.97Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:41.824:11.50
104:46.1Mark HastingsPBU15M1410.06.97 Camberley4:46.14:46.1
114:48.2Rian McCawley U15M1321.01.98John McCawleyCamberley4:39.944:05.16
124:49.6Nathan GibsonPBU15M1319.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.64:18.5
134:51.4Phillip Bearman U15M1416.11.96Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:22.194:22.19
145:04.2James Jackson U15M   Sy Sch  
155:06.3Ben BarryPBU15M1321.04.98 Sutton & District5:02.904:45.60
165:18.3William Stenlake U15M   Sy Sch  
175:18.6Edward Clark U15M1404.03.97 Reigate Priory5:10.765:08.95
185:22.2Freddie Campbell U15M   Sy Sch  
 DNFTommy Wakeling U15M   Sy Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.88Peter Chambers U17M1608.05.95Mike FleetCroydon4:04.563:59.70
24:09.27Daniel WallisPBU17M1529.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:55.38
34:17.49Timothy LivingstoneSBU17M1506.12.95Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:17.04:15.2
44:31.79Harvey WhitePBU17M1525.03.96 Surrey Schs/Croydon4:31.794:31.79
54:33.72Oliver MayPBU17M1506.04.96 Dorking & Mole Valley4:33.724:24.27
64:38.19Oliver Garner U17M1605.10.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.20
74:39.90Henry Young U17M   Sy Sch  
84:40.18Cameron SperrinPBU20M   Surrey Schs4:40.184:40.18
94:51.41Ed Owen U17M   Sy Sch  
104:59.99S Jagger U17M   Sy Sch  
115:11.19Thibauld Sulzer U17M   Sy Sch  
 DNFJack Wyllie U17M   Sy Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.46Jordan Maurice U20M1717.10.93John BicourtHerne Hill3:56.923:56.92
24:21.86Alex Penfold U20M1707.01.94Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:17.974:11.66
34:23.78Will MercerPBU20M1614.07.94Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:21.354:21.35
44:51.36Ciaran O'DuffyPBU20M   Hercules Wimbledon4:51.364:51.36
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Katherine Shiel-Rankin U15W1230.07.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.244:35.3
24:50.0Emily ReevesPBU15W1417.04.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.384:47.38
34:58.9Emma Headley U15W1425.11.96Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:54.444:49.8
44:59.0Molly PocockPBU15W1326.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:39.53
54:59.5Alice ChandlerPBU15W1422.12.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:59.54:55.1
65:00.9Tamara MyallPBU15W1329.12.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.884:50.88
75:05.3Stevie Lawrence U15W1418.02.97Mike FleetCroydon5:02.74:41.16
85:07.0Daisy D'Santos U15W1322.09.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.54:49.47
95:12.0Lucy DrummondSBU15W1418.09.96 Epsom & Ewell5:10.64:58.0
105:16.6Megan BrookePBU15W1318.08.97 Woking5:06.74:57.9
115:17.0Lois BuckSBU15W1431.01.97 Guildford & Godalming5:09.35:09.3
125:20.7Kathryn Ditton U15W1308.11.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.484:58.85
135:22.7Sophie Rumble U15W1323.03.98 Guildford & Godalming5:19.45:19.4
145:22.9Rhiain IngramPBU15W   Epsom & Ewell5:15.05:15.0
155:30.0Carla StangroomPBU15W  Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.05:30.0
165:44.0Amelia Gordon U15W   Sy Sch  
175:57.9Lucy Mordant U15W   Sy Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.17Poppy Disley-May U17W1621.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:39.20
24:54.35Suzannah MonkPBU17W1515.12.95Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:52.404:42.19
34:57.55Bethany Gibson U17W1514.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.494:42.35
45:04.16An Other U17W   Sy Sch  
55:13.03Alice Wills U17W1529.08.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.45:00.4
65:15.14Darcy GrantSBU17W1526.11.95 Reigate Priory5:15.145:10.45
75:24.17Isobel ConnellyPBU17W   Tonbridge/Surrey Schs5:24.175:24.17
85:37.61Alice Clemens U17W  Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Thames Turbo5:25.895:25.89
95:44.86Christina HallSBU17W1620.10.94Christina HallWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:44.865:04.16
106:27.56Emily Deyt Asage U17W   Sy Sch  
116:41.35Natalie SimonSBU17W   26.26:41.356:13.9