Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.9Tom Holden U15MMark HookwaySouth London4:09.833:46.30
24:21.5Gus Cockle U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81
34:28.6Tim CarnellPBU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:28.64:10.45
44:29.9Josh HaaszPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:29.94:22.7
54:31.4George Gathercole U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.133:53.36
64:33.1Cassian Hyde U15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:31.84:09.1
74:37.7Josh Bowden U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.864:31.4
84:40.1Aedan O'Brien U15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.00
94:44.0Charlie Wyllie U15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:41.824:08.49
104:46.1Mark HastingsPBU15M Camberley4:46.14:46.1
114:48.2Rian McCawley U15MJohn McCawleyCamberley4:39.944:04.79
124:49.6Nathan GibsonPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.64:11.8
134:51.4Phillip Bearman U15MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:22.194:22.19
145:04.2James Jackson U15M Sy Sch  
155:06.3Ben BarryPBU15M Sutton & District5:02.904:22.06
165:18.3William Stenlake U15M Sy Sch  
175:18.6Edward Clark U15M Reigate Priory5:10.765:08.95
185:22.2Freddie Campbell U15M Sy Sch  
 DNFTommy Wakeling U15M Sy Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.88Peter Chambers U17MMike FleetCroydon4:04.563:59.70
24:09.27Daniel WallisPBU17MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:44.52
34:17.49Timothy LivingstoneSBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:17.04:15.2
44:31.79Harvey WhitePBU17M Surrey Schs/Croydon4:31.794:31.79
54:33.72Oliver MayPBU17M Dorking & Mole Valley4:33.724:24.27
64:38.19Oliver Garner U17MNoel StoddartStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.20
74:39.90Henry Young U17M Sy Sch  
84:40.18Cameron SperrinPBU20M Surrey Schs4:40.184:40.18
94:51.41Ed Owen U17M Sy Sch  
104:59.99S Jagger U17M Sy Sch  
115:11.19Thibauld Sulzer U17M Sy Sch  
 DNFJack Wyllie U17M Sy Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.46Jordan Maurice U20MJohn BicourtHerne Hill3:56.923:56.92
24:21.86Alex Penfold U20MNigel GriffithsSutton & District4:17.974:11.66
34:23.78Will MercerPBU20MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:21.354:21.35
44:51.36Ciaran O'DuffyPBU20M Hercules Wimbledon4:51.364:51.36
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Katherine Shiel-Rankin U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.244:35.3
24:50.0Emily ReevesPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.384:47.38
34:58.9Emma Headley U15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:54.444:49.8
44:59.0Molly PocockPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:39.53
54:59.5Alice ChandlerPBU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:59.54:55.1
65:00.9Tamara MyallPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.884:50.88
75:05.3Stevie Lawrence U15WMike FleetCroydon5:02.74:38.87
85:07.0Daisy D'Santos U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.54:49.22
95:12.0Lucy DrummondSBU15W Epsom & Ewell5:10.64:58.0
105:16.6Megan BrookePBU15W Woking5:06.74:57.9
115:17.0Lois BuckSBU15W Guildford & Godalming5:09.35:09.3
125:20.7Kathryn Ditton U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.484:58.85
135:22.7Sophie Rumble U15W Guildford & Godalming5:19.45:19.4
145:22.9Rhiain IngramPBU15W Epsom & Ewell5:15.05:15.0
155:30.0Carla StangroomPBU15WChristopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.05:30.0
165:44.0Amelia Gordon U15W Sy Sch  
175:57.9Lucy Mordant U15W Sy Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.17Poppy Disley-May U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:39.20
24:54.35Suzannah MonkPBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:52.404:39.03
34:57.55Bethany Gibson U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.494:42.35
45:04.16An Other U17W Sy Sch  
55:13.03Alice Wills U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.45:00.4
65:15.14Darcy GrantSBU17W Reigate Priory5:15.145:10.45
75:24.17Isobel ConnellyPBU17W Tonbridge/Surrey Schs5:24.175:24.17
85:37.61Alice Clemens U17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Thames Turbo5:25.895:25.89
95:44.86Christina HallSBU17WChristina HallWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:44.865:04.16
106:27.56Emily Deyt Asage U17W Sy Sch  
116:41.35Natalie SimonSBU17W 26.26:41.356:13.9