Devon Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
21-22 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (22 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H2:36.28Rebecca ChapmanSBU20W1827.09.92Ruth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC2:32.002:28.7
H2:38.70Anna Rust U20W1705.06.93Brian O'HareExeter2:34.402:25.01
H2:41.29Rosie Barrett U20W1701.05.94 Exeter2:38.252:35.1
H2:42.06Beth SkinnerPBU20W1607.06.94Kevin SkinnerExeter2:38.752:38.75
H2:49.03Katherine RobbinsPBU20W   Devon Schs2:49.032:49.03
800 (22 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H2:57.44Meg HiggsPBU17W   Devon Schs2:57.442:57.44
H2:59.21Rachel Williams U17W   Dev Sch  
H3:03.12Kerry AngilaPBU17W1505.05.96 Exeter3:03.123:03.12
H3:08.75Jessie Winder U17W   Exeter3:02.813:02.81
H3:09.23Katie AdamsPBU17W   Devon Schs3:00.853:00.85
H3:10.13Tamara McCallum U17W   Dev Sch  
H3:11.20Emily Sizmur U17W   Dev Sch  
H3:15.24Taylor Cleave U17W1501.02.96 Exeter3:06.043:03.27
800 (22 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:35.94Alice BarrettPBU15W   Exeter2:32.422:29.56
P2:43.70Lillian Goddard U15W1316.09.97Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:31.412:24.89
P2:44.22Alice RubbraPBU17W   Devon Schs2:44.222:36.70
P2:48.05Shannon Robertson U15W  Ruth GodbeerExeter2:42.732:34.09
P2:50.32Jenny Caton-PikePBU15W   South West RR2:50.322:50.32
P2:50.74Rachael WebbPBU15W1314.05.98Mike HindleNewton Abbot2:50.742:50.74
P2:55.25Chloe LivingstonePBU15W1413.02.97 Newton Abbot2:53.122:53.12
P2:58.34Katie BirdPBU15W1415.11.96Kevin SkinnerExeter2:58.342:58.34
P2:58.94Jade SimsonPBU15W1309.10.97Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada2:57.802:46.96
P3:01.35Alisa GibbSBU15W   Devon Schs3:01.352:58.3
P3:07.16Nadia Kellie-Smith U15W1328.05.97Kevin SkinnerExeter2:45.002:45.00
P3:09.22Fiona ClenahanPBU15W1308.02.98 Newton Abbot3:09.223:09.22
P3:15.69Paige Fahy U15W   Dev Sch  
P3:17.76Ameerah Askew U15W   Dev Sch  
800 (22 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:52.47Tia Simms-LymnPBU13W1213.05.99Andrew LymnCity of Plymouth2:41.352:41.35
P2:55.47Anya TurnerSBU13W1208.11.98Neil ParsleyExeter2:55.472:40.52
P2:57.75Clara SmithSBU13W1208.11.98 Newton Abbot2:57.752:36.7
P2:58.94Lauren Davey U13W   Dev Sch  
P3:00.73Emily Joseph U13W1111.11.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:59.442:42.9
P3:09.91Jasmin Chester U13W   Dev Sch  
P3:16.56Charlotte Rose U13W   Dev Sch  
P3:26.09Fiona German U13W1123.09.99 South West RR3:21.983:21.98
P3:39.19Jessica Copp U13W   Dev Sch  
P3:49.99Lucy Patch U13W   Dev Sch  
P3:51.36Weasel Hooper U13W   Dev Sch  
P3:52.22Rachel Larcombe U13W   Dev Sch