English Schools Track & Field Cup South West Regional A Final External Results
Street
15 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.8Finn Neusinger U15M Devon Schs4:54.94:54.9
24:59.1James BagguleySBU15M Wiltshire Schs4:59.14:32.8
35:00.9Alex ChantlerSBU15M Cirencester5:00.94:51.5
45:05.5Ben Stainton U15M Hant Sch  
55:05.7Calum EleyPBU15M Millfield Sch5:05.75:05.7
65:06.9James CochranePBU15M Wiltshire Schs5:06.95:06.9
75:10.2Ben Steer U15M Dev Sch  
85:16.4Asher Roberts U15M Som Sch  
95:18.8Matt Reed U15M Corn Sch  
105:21.1Rhys Barton U15M Dors Sch  
115:22.0Bradley North U15M Dors Sch  
125:22.7John Greenough U15M Glouc Sch  
135:27.8Owen Davey U15M Corn Sch  
145:30.0Hugo TaylorPBU15M Marlborough & District Junior5:30.05:30.0
155:42.2Felix O'FarrellPBU15M Marlborough & District Junior5:42.25:42.2
165:52.9Sam Messenger U15M Hant Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.2Alex VandyckPBU17M City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs4:16.24:13.2
24:23.7Ben WilsonPBU17MRupert PepperPoole Runners4:23.74:14.31
34:31.6Charlie Martin U15M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:28.34:28.3
44:38.9Robert TomkiesPBU17M City of Salisbury4:38.94:38.9
54:41.0Will Ballard U17M Swindon4:32.504:32.50
64:42.0Chris Castle U17M Dors Sch  
74:42.4Daniel MinnsPBU17M Reading AC4:42.44:42.4
84:42.8Sam EvansPBU17M Cheltenham4:42.84:42.8
94:44.7Duncan LorrainPBU15M Marlborough & District Junior4:44.74:44.7
104:47.3Jake WendonPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:47.34:47.3
114:53.3Doug Tandy U15M City of Portsmouth4:52.84:41.8
124:56.2Matthew CollyerPBU17M Cheltenham4:56.24:56.2
135:11.4Joe BoylePBU17M Gloucestershire Schs5:11.45:11.4
145:13.4Max Harper-Emerson U17M Glouc Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Yasmin Ryder U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:46.324:43.49
25:11.8Lucy Rochford U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.95
35:25.5Amy TicknerPBU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC5:25.55:25.5
45:27.2Alexandra WitheyPBU13W Avon Schs5:27.25:05.55
55:28.2Emily Moss U15W Cirencester5:19.15:19.1
65:32.7Phoebe Bendall U15W Dors Sch  
75:33.6Erica Hawley U15W Som Sch  
85:37.7Naomi BriggPBU15W Portsmouth GS5:37.05:37.0
95:39.5Kathini LogutPBU15W Team Bath5:39.55:39.5
105:41.4Georgia DownesPBU13W Wiltshire Schs5:41.45:41.4
115:47.6Alexandra MaughanPBU15W Team Kennet5:47.65:47.6
125:49.6Chelsea Tinniswood U15W Berk Sch  
135:50.3Emma Marjason U15W Dors Sch  
146:03.0Eleanor Aris U15W Glouc Sch  
156:08.4Minnie Rider U15W Som Sch  
166:20.0Milly Trim U15W Hant Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Holly Brown U15WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:51.344:42.97
25:13.4Hannah Lidbetter U15W Somerset Schs5:03.15:03.1
35:19.8Georgina RevellSBU15W Berkshire Schs5:19.85:05.3
45:22.9Honor SladeSBU15W Dorchester/Team Dorset5:22.25:19.1
55:24.9Hannah WilsonPBU15W Somerset Schs5:24.95:24.9
65:34.2Alice Thomas U17W Dors Sch  
75:34.9Helen Jones U17W Hant Sch  
85:40.5Wendy RobertshawPBU17W Dorchester5:40.55:40.5