South West Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
18 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.56 1.8William KennedyPBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.5110.8
211.75 1.8Liam PrynnPBU15M Cornwall Schs11.6911.5
311.81 1.8Mark Eynott U15M Cheltenham11.611.6
411.87 1.8Joseph CharlesPBU15M Somerset Schs11.6411.13
511.91 1.8Archie Watts U15M Wimborne11.711.7
611.92 1.8J MortimerPBU15M Wiltshire Schs11.911.7
711.94 1.8Daniel Munday U15M Dorset Schs11.711.7
815.08 1.8Tayler Mead U15M Dorset Schs11.711.5
100 h1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8w2.8Mark Eynott U15M Cheltenham11.611.6
211.9w2.8Tayler Mead U15M Dorset Schs11.711.5
311.9w2.8J MortimerPBU15M Wiltshire Schs11.911.7
412.1w2.8Patrick ChanningsPBU15MAdam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Armada11.8911.5
512.1w2.8Laurence Leat U15MGarry HunterGloucester11.911.9
612.1w2.8Ben Watt U15MSandra WoodmanYate11.911.21
100 h2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74 1.8Archie Watts U15M Wimborne11.711.7
211.75 1.8William KennedyPBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.5110.8
311.91 1.8Joseph CharlesPBU15M Somerset Schs11.6411.13
412.03 1.8Oliver Thorley U15M Gloucestershire Schs11.911.5
512.49 1.8Oliver Donahue U15M Devon Schs12.3212.32
612.83 1.8Harry Charalambous U15M Avon Schs12.5512.55
100 h3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.82w2.1Liam PrynnPBU15M Cornwall Schs11.6911.5
211.94w2.1Daniel Munday U15M Dorset Schs11.711.7
312.17w2.1Brett Harrison U15MSonya EllisYeovil11.7710.8
412.24w2.1Luke Reynolds U15M Taunton11.8811.62
512.59w2.1Liam Andrews U17M Cornwall Schs12.412.4
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.87w3.1Ronnie WellsPBU17M Taunton10.7810.42
211.13w3.1Elliott Prendergast U17M Yate11.110.95
311.29w3.1Alex Hately U17MGraeme GourlayPoole AC10.710.7
411.47w3.1Rob Jenkins U17M Gloucestershire Schs11.411.4
511.54w3.1Charlie CoombsPBU17M Gloucestershire Schs11.511.2
611.58w3.1Lewis Burges U17M Exeter11.3711.32
711.65w3.1Jacob Bonner U17M Swindon11.3311.3
811.92w3.1Matthew Collins U17M Avon Schs11.5611.56
100 h1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78w4.9Ronnie WellsPBU17M Taunton10.7810.42
211.33w4.9Jacob BonnerPBU17M Swindon11.3311.3
311.37w4.9Lewis BurgesPBU17M Exeter11.3711.32
411.56w4.9Matthew CollinsPBU17M Avon Schs11.5611.56
100 h2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3w3.1Alex Hately U17MGraeme GourlayPoole AC10.710.7
211.4w3.1Elliott Prendergast U17M Yate11.110.95
311.5w3.1Rob Jenkins U17M Gloucestershire Schs11.411.4
411.5w3.1Charlie CoombsPBU17M Gloucestershire Schs11.511.2
511.9w3.1Joshua ChapmanPBU17M Avon Schs11.911.9
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.69w2.5Leon ReidPBU20MJames HillierBristol & West10.6610.34
210.90w2.5Owen StylerPBU20MStephen CottleExeter/Newton Abbot10.9010.85
311.05w2.5Louis UbakaPBU20M Taunton11.0510.81
411.23w2.5Alec CrowterPBU20MSonya EllisExeter11.2311.23
511.66w2.5Gus Collyer-BristowPBU20M Gloucestershire Schs11.6611.66
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.75  Julia CookPBU15WJamie OsbornSwindon12.6012.45
212.93  Dayna WilloughbyPBU15W Gloucester12.9312.6
312.94  Afeni Payne-Bonnick U15WJulie FieldingTeam Bath12.7312.67
412.98  Emily Wright U15WDean GarrettYate/TCU12.5712.02
513.00  Elinor (Ellie) Winfield U15WSandra WoodmanYate12.9212.55
613.03  Charlotte HovemanPBU15WGill St BarbeNorth Devon12.9712.97
713.05  Jessica Dobson U15WSonya EllisNewton Abbot12.912.9
813.29  Rosie Tabor U15WLee NessCity of Salisbury13.0713.07
100 h1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.69w3.4Julia CookPBU15WJamie OsbornSwindon12.6012.45
212.96w3.4Emily Wright U15WDean GarrettYate/TCU12.5712.02
312.97w3.4Charlotte HovemanPBU15WGill St BarbeNorth Devon12.9712.97
413.02w3.4Jessica Dobson U15WSonya EllisNewton Abbot12.912.9
513.07w3.4Rosie TaborPBU15WLee NessCity of Salisbury13.0713.07
613.14w3.4Yasmin Wilcock U15WZac KerinBournemouth12.812.8
713.22w3.4Stephanie Beardsmore U15WDavid WarnerCheltenham13.112.6
813.44w3.4Yemma Songu U15WDean GarrettBristol & West12.6812.3
100 h2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93w2.1Dayna WilloughbyPBU15W Gloucester12.9312.6
212.97w2.1Afeni Payne-Bonnick U15WJulie FieldingTeam Bath12.7312.67
313.14w2.1Elinor (Ellie) Winfield U15WSandra WoodmanYate12.9212.55
413.14w2.1Louise WardPBU15WDavid WarnerCheltenham13.1413.0
513.24w2.1Abbie Hewitt U15WTony LettCornwall13.012.90
613.28w2.1Antonia Hancock U15WElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners13.013.0
713.33w2.1Anna James U15WDean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset13.112.5
813.34w2.1Laura Rossiter U15W Yeovil13.2713.27
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.84w5.2Bethan WakefieldPBU17WElwyn JarrettNewport11.8411.84
212.14w5.2Holly ButtPBU17WGraeme GourlayDorchester/Team Dorset12.1412.14
312.67w5.2Lottie McCarthyPBU17W Mendip12.6712.67
412.69w5.2Harriet SawlePBU17WKerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham12.6912.69
512.79w5.2Abigail MeddPBU17W Yate12.7912.5
612.91w5.2Fleur MillershipSBU17WStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada12.9112.8
712.97w5.2Katie YeomansPBU17W Newquay & Par12.9712.97
813.04w5.2Katie GeddesPBU17WNicholas BrownTeam Bath12.712.7
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.98w3.3Rebecca ChapmanPBU20WRuth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC11.9811.98
212.05w3.3Steffi WilsonPBU20WGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset12.0511.77
312.85w3.3Rosie ColesPBU20W Taunton12.8512.85