South West Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
18 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.20Gio Downie U15M1415.01.97 City of Salisbury2:06.301:57.6
22:10.09Callum Hall U15M1423.03.97 Devon Schs2:06.612:02.07
32:10.50Oliver Livingstone U15M1414.02.97 Taunton2:09.022:02.72
42:11.82Luke Rutley U15M1407.09.96 Newton Abbot2:06.832:00.14
52:12.81Alexander Allen U15M1409.10.96Michael CokerSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:10.162:06.02
62:12.92Josh GrayPBU15M1406.10.96 Swindon2:12.922:09.5
72:13.89Dominic Tutton U15M1422.02.97Kerry NewellGloucester2:04.22:00.95
82:14.63Jack Ferguson U15M   Armada/Devon Schs2:12.232:12.23
92:15.61Samuel Lane de Courtin U15M1421.02.97Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:10.171:55.96
102:18.55Todd Mitchell U15M1420.11.96Tony LettCornwall2:11.82:11.8
112:20.02Rhys Kirkpatrick U15M1418.11.96 Dorchester2:14.42:14.4
122:22.56Louis Kellaway U15M1427.02.97Rupert PepperPoole AC/Team Dorset2:15.12:04.70
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.84Sam Bedford U17M1620.09.94Rupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch1:55.961:51.8
22:04.17Andrew Worden U17M1607.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall1:55.431:52.43
32:06.26Kane Lee U17M1606.06.95Neil MillerYate/Westbury1:59.181:56.92
42:06.48Alex Bampton U17M1631.10.94Simon BurleySwindon2:03.12:02.4
52:07.02Alex Jones U17M1603.03.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:00.42:00.4
62:07.70Rhys Lloyd U17M1407.08.96 Forest of Dean2:05.51:58.9
72:07.97Mike Logan U17M1531.10.95 Poole AC2:04.42:00.03
82:08.44Matthew Cole U17M1520.12.95 Yeovil/Wells City2:02.802:02.73
92:09.40Sam Harding U17M   Wells City/Yeovil2:04.31:58.52
102:13.00Kieran Rowe U17M1421.08.96David VarneyNewquay & Par2:05.22:02.40
112:13.73Blake Blackwood U17M1526.08.95 Exeter2:11.352:11.35
122:14.99Daniel TemplerSBU20M1618.07.94 Avon Valley2:14.992:11.79
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.68Michael PeperPBU20M   Devon Schs1:56.331:56.33
21:59.03Samuel HarrySBU20M1727.06.93Peter MeredithCornwall/Newquay & Par1:59.031:56.79
31:59.24Jack McMullenPBU20M  Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon1:59.241:57.11
42:00.66Aaron Phelps U20M1706.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud1:57.01:57.0
52:01.47Greg HeathPBU20M   Wiltshire Schs2:01.472:01.47
62:02.37Tom HolePBU20M1701.11.93 Yeovil2:02.372:00.60
72:05.82Tom Stockley U20M1713.06.94 South Devon/Newton Abbot2:01.621:59.4
82:07.73Hugh WilmanPBU20M   Somerset Schs2:07.732:05.1
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.68Molly Long U15W1415.12.96John KnowlesCornwall Schs2:10.312:05.67
22:19.87Amy Cooper U15W1420.10.96 Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:17.02:13.86
32:19.88Katie GrinyerPBU15W1402.09.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:17.742:17.48
42:25.05Phoebe Rochford U15W1411.11.96 Winchester2:21.02:21.0
52:27.01Jemma Jones U15W1430.10.96 Yeovil/Wells City2:24.992:24.99
62:27.57Florence PicklesPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs2:27.572:27.57
72:27.87Amy CavenderPBU15W   Wells City/Somerset Schs2:27.872:27.87
82:28.50Kate Vine U15W1424.01.97 Exeter2:28.242:28.24
92:29.90Sharon Hutchings U15W1407.11.96 Wimborne2:23.72:18.0
102:33.48Poppy Tank U15W1305.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:29.72:18.50
112:33.52Sophie Nash U15W1323.10.97 Yate/Westbury2:26.22:20.15
122:35.15Anna Lever U15W1307.02.98Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:28.42:28.4
132:53.68Alice George U15W1310.09.97Christopher BrownStroud2:26.652:23.30
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.56Loren Bleaken U17W1503.09.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:06.632:04.59
22:14.53Miranda Sadler U17W1525.11.95David TaylorBristol & West2:13.112:12.60
32:14.92Rosie Chamberlain U17W1511.08.95Brian O'HareExeter2:11.092:07.33
42:24.50Alex Mundell U17W1520.10.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.2
52:29.43Danielle Burry U17W1518.02.96Mark PauleyPoole AC2:26.02:25.4
62:31.61Alice Conquest U17W1514.12.95 Cheltenham2:26.22:23.3
72:45.77Katy Rushmer U17W1508.01.96 Croydon/Millfield Sch2:28.792:28.6
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.88Amber WatsonSBU20W1722.09.93Christopher FrapwellStroud2:16.882:13.60
22:17.49Melissa CourtneySBU20W1730.08.93Mark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC2:11.262:06.34
32:19.94Katherine Turner U20W1701.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:12.402:12.30
42:26.09Beth Hawling U20W1628.07.94Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:23.22:21.1
52:29.05Aoife Thorogood U20W1712.03.94 Mendip2:19.72:19.7
62:31.54Katie Burns U20W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:29.652:25.98