Welsh Parallel Success External Results
Cardiff
19 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.54-2.9Kyle Powell T45/F45 U17MPaul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.711.46
 12.75-2.9James Ledger T13/F13 U20MDarrell MaynardSwansea12.3711.64
 12.85-2.9Jack Roughan T12 U20MLincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.2811.94
 13.15-3.5Stephen Keeling T37/F37 U23MKeith FradleyCity of Stoke12.812.58
 13.36-3.5Rhys Jones T37/F37/F37 U20MJane CoiaDSW Para Academy12.6211.69
 13.47-2.9Kushal Limbu T43/F43 SENMPeter Le RossignolAshford AC12.8011.9
 13.84-3.5Owen Fennell-Rutherford T37/F37 U20MGraham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo13.1212.80
 13.95-3.5Daniel Hooker T37/F37 U23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni13.0212.72
 14.09-2.9Thomas Smith SENM Unattached  
 14.45-1.0Jonas Zimnicki T44 SENMHayley GinnUnattached13.5812.73
 15.07-3.5Matthew Raasch-Sotinwa T36/F36 V40MSonya EllisNorth Devon14.3514.35
 15.12-3.5Jordan Howe T35/F35PBU17MJane CoiaDSW Para Academy14.0112.52
 15.32-1.0Glenn Scott T43SBU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch15.3213.8
 15.74-3.5Joshua Taylor T35/T38/F38 U17MMarianne UnderwoodInvicta East Kent14.5913.74
 16.20-2.9James Taylor T36/F36 SENMDeborah SmithKendal14.6613.38
 16.34-2.9Kristian Fox T35/F35 U23M Stevenage & North Herts15.0515.05
 16.77-1.0Anthony Bryan F37/T37 U23MCatherine WalkerEnfield & Haringey15.7515.68
 16.77-1.0Josh Scarborough T37/F37 U15M Watford16.414.4
 17.42-1.0Dominic Hopkins T38/F38 U17M Stevenage & North Herts16.416.4
100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14.04-2.6Tracey Hinton T11 V40WDarrell MaynardCardiff13.4212.94
 15.15-2.6Natasha Mead T13 U17WSonya EllisExeter14.5014.19
 15.89-1.7Polly Maton T46SBU13WColin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC15.8912.77
 15.90-1.7Selina Litt T11 SENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood14.9113.52
 16.23-2.9Amy Wareing T38/F38 U17W Stevenage & North Herts15.3314.6
 16.43-1.7Fiona Clarke T38/F38 U17WMike BilsonBRAT15.7715.56
 16.87-2.9Sanjana Rachel Emmanuel T46/F46 U17WKevin BoyleReading AC15.6215.28
 17.03-2.6Kelly Hutchins T37/F37 U15WRobert EllchukTeam Bath16.2315.17
 17.22-2.9Sophie Kamlish T44SBU17WRobert EllchukTeam Bath17.2212.90
 18.88-1.7Poppy Howell T35/F35PBU17WSheila BoydeHarrogate18.8817.86
 19.86-2.9Serenity Howell T35/F35SBU17WSheila BoydeHarrogate19.4118.29
 20.09-2.9Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U17WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts19.118.94
 20.20-2.6Natalie Williams T38/F38 U15W Stevenage & North Herts17.717.5
 20.60-2.6Hannah Pedder T38/F38 U20W Southport Waterloo19.7119.71
 20.78-1.7Shannon Wallace T35/F35 U17W Birchfield H19.2218.86
 21.32-1.7Fiona Montgomery T35/F37 U17W Stevenage & North Herts20.520.5
 21.97-2.6Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36 U15W Witney19.2018.29