Oxford City Athletics Club Open Graded Competition External Results
Horspath
28 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.94David Gain U23M2103.08.90Tony Palman-BrownOxford City21.821.39
223.61Sam Plumb U20M1712.04.94Nick DakinNewbury23.621.97
324.46Joseph Flitcroft U23M2028.01.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni23.723.2
425.41Brian Taylor V40M4030.06.71Kay ReynoldsRadley24.7924.1
526.10Ray Watkins V55M5805.01.53 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets25.124.88
626.74Tony Palman-Brown V45M4610.09.64 Oxford City26.726.6
729.88Graham WigginsSBSENM3424.03.77 White Horse29.8828.22
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.41Blaine Lewis-Shallow U13M1126.04.00Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7823.7
227.56Aaron Howard U13M1210.09.98Malcolm RogersHavant27.0323.42
327.92Ryan Craze U13M1226.02.99Angela BriscoeWhite Horse27.3022.9
429.03Jake Burkey U13M1125.02.00Colin BarossTeam Bath28.227.34
529.58Dean Hodgson U13M1217.02.99Lee NessCity of Salisbury28.226.96
630.04Robert McKenzie U13M   Abingdon29.629.6
730.25Michael Quinn U13M1213.03.99 Banbury28.023.4
830.28James BeeksPBU13M  Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.2828.02
930.42Piers Cane U13M1210.09.98 Oxford City29.9526.7
1030.85Harry New U13M  Carl PinderRadley29.825.8
1132.07Oliver HudsonPBU13M1220.09.98 Oxford City32.0732.07
1233.01Ben DavisonSBU13M1212.01.99John AbelBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.0132.6
1333.17Oliver Pascoe-Jones U13M1216.01.99Carl PinderRadley31.9730.49
1433.22Matthew ColemanSBU13M1119.11.99Lorraine WaknellRadley33.2224.7
1533.99Max Uden U13M   Team K  
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.65Jake Turp U15M1421.11.96Erik LittleSouthampton/Hampshire Schs23.023.0
225.98Chinedum Echeta U15M1414.05.97 Oxford City25.0424.8
325.98Sam Cunningham U15M1413.11.96Paul McKeownCrawley25.4523.83
426.52Jack Gradwell U15M1404.12.96 Hillingdon25.7124.62
526.90Daniel Heijink U15M   Bicester26.5326.53
626.95Krishan Parameswaran U15M1422.10.96 Oxford City25.8625.0
727.06Jonty DavisonPBU15M1431.03.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.0624.99
827.82Alfie Rowett U15M1326.12.97Chris BazeleyBanbury27.0422.44
927.95Liam Holbrook U15M1329.06.98Roger WilliamsHillingdon27.4826.2
1028.03Lewis ThorneSBU15M1301.05.98 Oxford City28.0323.8
1128.18Nikko HuntPBU15M1317.02.98Tim SnowdonAndover28.1826.1
1228.51JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15M1312.12.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.3928.39
1329.44Ben StanburySBU15M1317.12.97Clive BennettCambridge H29.4429.4
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.12Peter Saunders U17M1623.01.95Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet23.523.5
224.17David Sonan U17M1527.10.95 Oxford City23.723.7
324.27Alex Roue U17M1530.08.95Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet23.823.5
424.33Alan Davidson U17M1505.01.96Claire TompsettHillingdon22.722.21
524.50Ifeanyi Echeta U17M   Oxford City23.8623.86
625.27Bert Rowett U17M1604.02.95 Banbury24.124.0
725.73Joseph Finch U17M1523.02.96Alex AhmetRadley25.324.03
826.04Sergio Hunt U17M1511.09.95 Andover25.725.7
926.21Emmett Thompson U17M1519.02.96David LucasForest of Dean25.524.18
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.24Rebecca Hussey U20W1811.10.92Tony Palman-BrownOxford City25.225.0
228.25Hayley Coney SENW2601.10.84James ConeyAndover27.927.4
328.32Louise CorcoranSBU23W2117.01.90 Andover28.3226.87
428.79Anna Smithson SENW  Tony Palman-BrownOxford City28.2027.82
529.04Michele Wakefield V45W  Todd BennettSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets28.5328.53
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.22Kennedy BaysPBU13W1228.10.98Ken SpencerBracknell AC27.1525.77
227.26Amber-Leigh HallPBU13W1210.10.98Adrian BrownReading AC27.0225.00
329.04Charlotte Stafford U13W1210.12.98Paul KelseyOxford City28.5528.55
429.65Amber Alleyne U13W1119.12.99 Harrow28.2325.6
529.90Holly Turner U13W1231.05.99 Abingdon28.7728.77
630.24Eilisha PhelanPBU13W  Kevin BoyleReading AC30.2430.24
730.29Courtney Smith U13W1205.05.99Julie BellfieldHalesowen29.027.9
830.31Megan Shaw U13W1118.11.99Paul HerringtonReading AC29.8726.4
930.41Zoe Chung U13W1203.02.99Carl PinderRadley30.127.05
1030.72Scarlett Morgan U13W1214.10.98 Oxford City30.730.7
1130.82Anya Bates U13W1117.05.00 Solihull & Small Heath29.928.44
1230.92Anna BrunnerPBU13W1131.12.99 Abingdon30.9230.92
1331.07Shaznay SumbuSBU13W1222.01.99 Oxford City31.0728.0
1432.11Emily Thompson U13W  Ros KellingBanbury31.2627.3
1533.04Emily RussellSBU13W1112.01.00Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs33.0427.9
1633.55Sophie SegerSBU13W1121.09.99Marcia MarriottOxford City33.5527.3
1733.58Olivia Strickland U13W1124.10.99 Oxford City32.2130.0
1833.72Natasha Roue U13W1213.02.99 Team Kennet30.629.47
1935.29Jasmine Lawton U13W   Abing  
2037.78Ayesha JalalPBU13W   Oxford City37.7837.78
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.51Chloe Craze U15W1408.11.96Angela BriscoeWhite Horse26.9326.93
227.71Michelle Bigg U15W1424.10.96 New Forest Junior27.3626.59
327.84Bethany Catchpowle U15W1317.02.98Phil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath27.225.0
427.96Millie Calkin U15W1304.11.97Averil HewittTeam Kennet27.125.4
528.07Stephanie Beardsmore U15W1313.05.98David WarnerCheltenham27.326.43
628.31Phoebe White U15W1320.04.98Phil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath28.025.2
728.34Devon Brimecome U15W1304.05.98Malcolm RogersHavant28.0025.50
828.37Amy Busby U15W1421.11.96 Oxford City27.026.3
928.47Ciara Dossett U15W1328.11.97 Portsmouth GS27.727.09
1028.52Sarah Saunders U15W1328.05.98 Team Kennet27.9927.95
1129.07Emily Benfield U15W1424.04.97Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury28.7528.75
1229.39Sophie Barton U15W1402.08.97Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.2028.1
1329.92Michelle Moore U15W1317.12.97 Solihull & Small Heath28.928.81
1430.72Rosie Collins U15W1323.09.97Barry HawksworthBurton29.629.0
200
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.98Zoe Styles U17W1510.11.95Mike BennettWorcester/Cannock & Stafford26.025.13
227.17Lurenda Mudd U17W1501.09.95Paul Robert PeplerGloucester25.9125.91
327.20Adela Hussain U17W1607.08.95Tony Palman-BrownOxford City27.026.09
427.83Lucy Hooper U17W1502.05.96Alex AhmetRadley26.926.41
528.14Heather Paton U17W1509.04.96Mike BennettWorcester27.5726.7
628.21Sarah Akponasa U17W1605.06.95 Oxford City27.5727.57
728.55Alice Boughton U17W1618.03.95Nick WoodfordAndover27.9627.4
828.85Charlotte Salt U17W1609.05.95 Abingdon28.327.5
929.77Abielle HallasPBU17W1519.01.96 Abingdon29.7729.04
1031.65Orla Welby U17W   Bicester30.1330.13