Oxford City Athletics Club Open Graded Competition External Results
Horspath
28 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.99Peter BarnshawPBU20MRobert DoneAbingdon1:59.991:58.66
22:04.32James Cody U20MGordon ManningOxford City1:59.301:58.05
32:28.98Graham WigginsSBSENM White Horse2:28.982:24.8
42:40.65James Stanbury V45M Camb H  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.84John Howorth U13MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:20.902:00.30
22:26.12Robert Howorth U13MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:20.42:04.92
32:30.56Jonathan HancoxPBU13MMichael CottamRadley2:30.562:26.3
42:32.37James BeeksPBU13MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.61:57.81
52:35.22Jack TraynorSBU13M Abingdon2:35.222:31.3
62:39.22TJ McClimont U13MMichael CottamRadley2:27.32:23.41
72:45.53Charlie HarrisonPBU13M White Horse2:45.532:41.38
82:50.01Ryan BarrittPBU13M Kettering2:50.012:50.01
92:50.38Robert McKenzie U13M Abingdon2:39.02:39.0
102:56.38George King-ThompsonPBU13M Oxford City2:56.382:56.38
112:59.67Lewis ReedPBU13MHelen DobinsonAndover2:59.672:37.5
123:00.25Harry Stanbury U13M Cambridge H2:55.02:55.0
133:00.48Owen Snuggs U13M Radley2:54.512:54.06
143:07.10Owen Acton U13M Bicester3:06.543:06.54
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.59Dominic Tutton U15MKerry NewellGloucester2:04.22:00.95
22:15.30Tom RyanPBU15MRob McKimReading AC2:15.302:04.0
32:21.48Nicholas MagranePBU15M Abingdon2:21.482:08.3
42:21.68Ben ThornePBU15M Oxford City2:21.682:15.25
52:21.81Mark FlitcroftPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.812:19.34
62:22.03Tom UdenPBU15M Team Kennet/Newbury2:17.302:08.4
72:27.06Jacob Pickering U15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:22.22:02.2
82:31.39Niall Carney U15MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:28.02:06.0
92:54.22Mark Little U15M White Horse2:53.842:49.05
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.72Tom Charteress U17MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton1:59.821:58.8
22:10.16Luca Chiossone U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.53
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.39Sophie Johnstone U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.08
22:24.10Sarah DaviesSBV35WPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley2:24.102:23.9
32:32.63Sue True SENW Winchester2:25.82:25.64
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.86Charlotte Stafford U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:26.172:26.17
22:46.40Amelia PerrinPBU13W Radley2:46.402:42.8
32:46.44Jessica Upjohn U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:43.32:40.60
42:53.37Juliette Wells U13W Abing  
52:57.36Scarlett MorganPBU13W Oxford City2:57.362:57.36
62:58.18Lauren BurtonPBU13W Radley2:58.182:38.07
73:03.25Emily Thompson U13WRos KellingBanbury2:46.82:08.55
83:21.93Harriet Allan U13W Team Kennet2:53.92:53.9
93:23.06Antonia Richardson U13W Team Kennet3:15.53:15.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.08Georgia Harvey U15W Abingdon2:23.22:18.68
22:29.20Georgina Bradford U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.29
32:31.27Josephine HarrisonPBU15WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse2:31.272:30.65
42:35.92Chloe Scaplehorn U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:34.82:34.8
52:46.87Erika Davies U15WMichael CottamRadley2:40.42:40.27
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.17Alex Mundell U17WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.2
22:57.31Tulsi Hansla U17W St. Mary's Richmond2:44.672:42.56