South West Inter-Counties Championships
Exeter
17 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.61Richard de-Camps U23M2117.11.89Paul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni4:01.313:56.00
24:19.81Simon Anderson V45M4711.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:10.64:03.3
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.63Will StockleyPBU13M1225.03.99Adrian Clover 4:44.634:09.9
24:45.73Piers Copeland U13M1226.11.98Ian KennedyWimborne4:39.94:13.82
34:45.81John HoworthPBU13M1121.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:45.814:18.5
44:51.99Benjamin JonesPBU13M1224.05.99Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:51.994:31.98
54:56.47Frankie AldredPBU13M1228.09.98 City of Plymouth/Armada4:56.474:14.49
64:57.21Hugh SadlerPBU13M1128.09.99Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs4:57.214:30.9
74:57.32Dan Wilde U13M1213.07.99Simon de WiltonTaunton4:50.724:15.61
84:57.66David WarnesPBU13M1119.08.99 North Somerset4:57.664:19.8
94:58.39Tom BlackfordPBU13M1218.12.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:58.394:21.86
104:59.76Oliver DickinsonPBU13M1223.04.99 Wells City4:59.764:41.28
115:06.66Sam Parham U13M1221.06.99 East Cornwall5:00.95:00.9
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Charlie MartinPBU15M1407.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:28.34:28.3
24:34.4James Blackford U15M1421.04.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:20.804:11.93
34:40.9Sam Sommerville U15M1308.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:31.704:04.55
44:45.9Mark Bailey U15M1308.05.98 Mendip4:42.344:41.73
55:06.6Andrew Evans U15M   Forest of Dean5:05.25:01.18
65:21.1Ben Parham U15M   East Cornwall4:58.84:58.8
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.0Cameron Coetzee U17M1607.01.95 North Somerset4:14.404:14.40
24:20.7Joe Walton U17M1515.09.95Charlotte FisherTaunton4:14.84:05.75
34:21.8Nyle ClintonPBU17M1627.03.95Bryan ClintonSwindon4:13.833:57.63
44:29.3David Weir U17M1531.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:25.904:04.22
54:42.4Kyle Chapman U17M1619.10.94David VarneyNewquay & Par4:28.04:28.0
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.64Aaron Phelps U20M1706.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud4:00.43:54.84
24:13.59Adam Speake U20M1711.04.94 Bristol & West4:05.73:53.43
34:30.90Jack Hutchens U20M1827.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon4:02.954:00.68
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.24Katherine HumphreysSBSENW2528.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff4:41.244:33.91
24:46.84Eleanor Wimshurst U23W1917.12.91 Bristol & West4:39.84:37.04
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.94Ellie Wallace U13W1212.06.99Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs5:06.54:40.36
25:16.67Lucy Baldwin U13W  Clive ThomasWells City/Millfield Sch5:10.85:00.8
35:19.77Ellie Leather U13W1209.12.98Jason MichaelYate/Westbury5:16.014:47.33
45:21.93Rachael Jeffries U13W   Poole AC5:21.55:12.2
55:24.58Emma Morley U13W  Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par5:09.75:09.7
65:29.54Bess BickelPBU13W1131.10.99Rupert PepperPoole Runners5:29.545:00.4
75:38.12Annabel Heath U13W1131.12.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon5:33.75:05.39
85:46.83Florence Livingstone U13W1230.03.99Brian O'HareExeter5:23.455:07.20
95:55.34Beth Prescott U13W  Jason MichaelYate/Westbury5:43.05:43.0
105:59.73Tara Sladen U13W1216.07.99Kerry NewellForest of Dean5:50.95:36.3
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15W1415.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par4:48.234:33.34
25:05.4Gemma Shepherd U15W1323.11.97Adrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior4:54.024:29.22
35:06.2Victoria Weir U15W1317.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth4:59.754:36.08
45:07.3Hannah Gaunt U15W1419.03.97Mark BraceNorth Devon4:57.214:40.80
55:10.2Madeleine Perrins U15W1423.01.97Bryan ClintonSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior5:03.25:02.7
65:10.5Poppy Tank U15W1305.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:59.224:49.2
75:11.7Carla Huynh U15W1406.01.97 Swindon4:58.94:58.9
85:19.7Jessica Robins U15W1417.12.96Christopher BrownStroud5:12.465:12.46
95:20.1Rebecca Bowles U15W1312.08.97Annette WealeYeovil5:16.145:03.05
105:25.7Abigail Gibbons U15W1431.05.97 Wells City/Yeovil5:10.585:10.58
115:26.1Emma Jones U15W1310.04.98 Yate/Westbury5:17.785:15.1
125:38.9Charlotte Baker U15W  Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:24.664:58.92
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.7Grace Howie U17W1508.08.95Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:42.124:40.31
24:55.1Lillie Bellamy U17W1506.07.96Bryan ClintonSwindon4:47.914:37.2
35:04.1Amy Sweet U17W1611.09.94 Newquay & Par4:59.04:43.4
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.24Imogen WolseyPBU20W1701.11.93Mick WoodsTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:42.244:38.79
25:12.02Katie Burns U20W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:02.34:59.90