South West Inter-Counties Championships
Exeter
17 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.06 Patrick Sylla U13MZac KerinBournemouth5.247.61
24.89 Jake BurkeyPBU13MColin BarossTeam Bath4.896.78
34.48 Sam Talbot U13MKevin SkinnerExeter4.717.51
44.37 Callum Duff U13MPaul DaleyAndover4.494.83
54.33 Sam Dove U13MGodfrey FryExeter4.446.02
64.31 Ben Hobbs U13M Bristol & West4.584.58
74.21 Ben Jefferies U13MDean GarrettBristol & West4.444.44
84.12 George James U13MGarry HunterGloucester4.686.00
94.05 Cameron WilsonPBU13M Cornwall4.054.25
103.87 Harry Cook U13M Yate4.495.54
113.86 Aidan Patton U13MJeffrey HectorNewquay & Par4.106.09
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.69-2.1Oliver Clark U15MJohn MitchellCornwall5.967.45
25.50 Tom Cox U15M Gloucestershire Schs5.676.37
35.38 Jack Hardy U15MKevin SkinnerExeter5.435.43
45.34 Luke Reynolds U15M Taunton5.656.48
55.31 Rob Farnie U15M Dorset Schs5.555.55
65.31 Liam Prynn U15M Cornwall Schs5.675.88
75.28 Ben Holbrook U15M Yate5.486.34
84.22 Jonathan Evans U15MDavid LucasForest of Dean4.865.34
93.88 A Other U15M Avon  
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.16 Josh Bush U17M Exeter6.446.44
26.02 Bradley Kirkland U17MBradley KirklandYeovil6.166.16
35.90 Jack KennedyPBU17MStephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot6.006.00
45.75 Daniel Martin U17MElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners6.106.16
55.68 Billy Thorpe U17MColin BarossTeam Bath5.866.09
65.65 Rob Phillips U17MSandra WoodmanYate5.995.99
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.36 Joshua TunstallPBU20MSonya EllisExeter6.366.73
26.27 Callum Rea U20MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior6.786.78
36.16 Jake Fisher U20MMartin FisherNorth Somerset6.366.49
45.57 Matthew O'Connor U20MSean CaterNewquay & Par5.845.84
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.13-0.2Beth SkinnerPBU20WKevin SkinnerExeter5.135.13
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.94 Holly KerrPBU13W Stroud5.005.13
24.36 Eleanor LloydPBU13W Cornwall/Mendip4.364.97
34.18 Evie Gubb U13WGill St BarbeNorth Devon4.444.82
44.14 Ada'ora Chigbo U13W North Somerset4.375.34
54.07 Samantha Cash U13W Poole AC4.495.09
64.01 Emma Warinton U13W North Somerset/Avon Schs4.085.21
73.94 Clara Smith U13W Newton Abbot4.054.34
83.88 Natasha Smith U13W Stroud4.135.47
93.80 Alice Piper U13WJohn MitchellCornwall/Truro School4.114.88
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.970.2Rosie WoottenPBU15WMichael WillisBournemouth4.974.97
24.86 Emily Wright U15WDean GarrettYate5.246.21
34.59 Shannon Robertson U15WRuth GodbeerExeter4.724.72
44.50 Calla Bennett U15W Bournemouth4.654.93
54.47 Anicia Skeates U15WChris MillardNorth Somerset4.815.17
64.34 Georgie Hoff U15W Wells City4.874.87
74.01 Claudia Lavender U15WChristian NorthMendip4.554.72
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.07 Annabelle BrownPBU17W Wimborne/Team Dorset5.075.10
25.05 Lottie McCarthyPBU17W Mendip5.105.24
34.91 Kate DaviesPBU17WGarry HunterGloucester4.915.23
44.761.9Katie Yeomans U17W Newquay & Par4.935.40
54.56 Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall4.795.29
64.26 Genista Johnston U17W Yeovil4.524.80
 TBC Bethan Wakefield U17WElwyn JarrettNewport5.235.24
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.33 Gabrielle Rowsell U20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet5.765.89
25.18 Morgan Gascoigne U20WTony JacksonSwindon5.395.71
34.49 Jessica Collins U20WKerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham4.634.95
44.15 A Other U20W Som