McCain Young Athletes League Southern Regional Final
Hendon
17 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.83Thomas Kendrick U13M Tonbridge2:12.302:00.46
22:26.75Rohan Finnegan U13M Harrow2:26.222:22.0
32:27.34Samual Morris U13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.92:25.9
42:27.44Matthew Rawlings U13M Reading AC2:25.701:55.59
52:29.93Tom FitchPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.152:06.3
62:31.55Tim MoroPBU13M Croydon2:31.552:31.55
72:31.92Remi Ullah U13M Blackheath & Bromley2:27.32:27.3
82:37.25Alex Rayner U13MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey2:30.092:09.59
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.56Niyi Akin-Agunbiade U13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:25.02:01.36
22:27.34Felix Bordet-SteadPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.342:19.95
32:27.41Ben CorlessPBU13MRob McKimReading AC2:27.412:02.87
42:28.64Callum DuffyPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:24.672:12.13
52:29.98Jamie GoodgePBU13M Tonbridge2:27.672:01.62
62:30.98Owen GreenbankPBU13M Harrow2:28.362:18.49
72:35.44Jack DaviesPBU13MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.462:04.52
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.41George Duggan U15MPeter MasonTonbridge1:57.31:51.58
22:02.54Jivendra Singh U15MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.401:56.08
32:07.89George Faulkner-MellorPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:07.882:03.66
42:08.47Harvey Stainthorpe U15MMike FleetCroydon2:03.302:03.30
52:09.59Kai HammondPBU15M Harrow2:09.592:00.1
62:11.43Joseph Brennan U15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:07.542:02.49
72:15.59Tom RyanPBU15MRob McKimReading AC2:15.302:04.0
82:19.30Bailey StickingsPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.302:02.28
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.28Tom RottierPBU15MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:08.282:04.05
22:12.38Adam Thorpe U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:05.061:55.23
32:14.84William BrennanPBU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.841:59.66
42:17.20Toby Ralph U15MMark HookwayTonbridge2:13.521:52.64
52:21.71Louis Thorogood U15M Harrow2:21.052:21.05
62:24.21Stirling Gibbons U15MMike FleetCroydon2:13.802:11.80
72:31.05Tom Desborough U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:29.22:05.95
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.51Matt McLaughlin U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.97
22:01.07Patrick Lucas U17MMike FleetCroydon1:58.311:54.16
32:01.88Andre Coggins U17M Enfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.77
42:04.49Laurie Probert U17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:01.991:58.56
52:04.86Dalton McGuigan U17MPeter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley2:02.222:00.92
62:05.86Scott Snow U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UCLA2:01.531:53.97
72:10.99Ben Priddle U17MRob McKimReading AC2:04.652:00.71
82:20.82Thomas Greenhill U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:16.12:16.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.99Michael Callegari U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.72
22:02.11Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:00.11:54.53
32:07.53Ahmed MohamedPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:07.532:07.53
42:09.15Rob Hall U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:02.471:58.95
52:10.11Alex Bow U17MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:08.62:02.39
62:12.92George SmithPBU17M Harrow2:12.12:12.1
72:13.58William RuizPBU17MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley2:13.582:00.13
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.60Rebecca O'Hara U13W Tonbridge2:22.32:22.3
22:27.28Alex Barbour U13WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.032:17.25
32:27.59Shannon RiskeyPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:27.592:17.20
42:31.65Katie HoltPBU13WAdrian BrownReading AC2:31.652:31.4
52:38.28Lauren Dowling U13W Enfield & Haringey2:36.12:31.9
62:40.94Jessica HurleyPBU13WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:40.022:18.25
72:54.60Madelane Ranaghan U13W Harrow2:45.82:33.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.58Sophie DaviesPBU13WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.582:15.5
22:30.70Naomi KingstonPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.702:24.4
32:34.34Megan WilsonPBU13WDamian NevinsHarrow2:28.702:16.52
42:35.73Kate McKimPBU13W Reading AC2:35.732:35.73
52:41.47Mhairi FentonPBU13W Tonbridge2:41.472:41.47
62:42.91Josie KavanaghPBU13WMike FleetCroydon2:42.912:32.2
72:46.11Rachel Connery U13W Enfield & Haringey2:39.182:20.57
82:50.01Charley KelseyPBU13WJoyce SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:50.012:50.01
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.04Rebecca CroftPBU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.852:06.51
22:23.73Janae Galley U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:20.82:18.61
32:26.91Lauren Herrington U15WRob McKimReading AC2:23.72:18.72
42:27.63Nastassja Allin U15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.22
52:29.03Holly HailePBU15WMike FleetCroydon2:29.032:29.03
62:33.29Hannah Czarnowski U15W Tonbridge2:27.052:17.78
72:38.86Alex Ranaghan U15W Harrow2:34.22:34.2
82:40.97Chloe GoodsonPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:37.172:22.73
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:27.52Leah Louise Everson U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:25.422:14.51
32:34.63Aisling DraperPBU15W Harrow2:34.632:26.6
42:35.09Alice Milsom U15W Reading AC2:33.22:33.2
52:43.60Chloe BowdPBU15W Tonbridge2:43.602:43.60
62:46.75Emma DwanPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:45.862:32.13
72:53.33Cora SextonPBU15WMike FleetCroydon2:53.332:53.33
15:44.43Bryony Wilson U15WCharles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.82:21.8
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.17Sophie Street U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.42:20.48
22:24.43Jessica Gibbon U17WLee RichardsonReading AC2:21.62:21.6
32:25.04Jessica Jones U17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:23.952:22.83
42:26.07Harriet CliffordSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.072:22.79
52:28.76Charlotte CavanaghPBU17W Croydon2:28.762:28.76
62:33.90Lina NielsenSBU17WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey2:33.902:21.74
72:39.53Ottilie Swift U17W Tonbridge2:31.502:31.50
82:47.03Annette Atanda U17W Hillingdon2:41.42:36.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.63Beki Taylor U17W Reading AC2:24.42:18.2
22:29.94Holly Fletcher U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.902:20.45
32:30.12Christina HallSBU17WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.112:22.21
42:34.63Laviai NielsenSBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:34.632:08.88
52:35.44Jayne Mallyon U17W Tonbridge2:32.52:26.19
62:39.20Rebecca Graham U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.342:30.08