Avon League External Results
Yate
31 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51  Lewis Thompson-QuancePBU17M Yate11.5111.51
211.58  Qazi Imam V35M Bath  
311.66  Simon Park SENMAlastair AbramsBristol & West11.611.6
411.75  Henry Leschalles U20M Stroud  
411.75  Jake Fisher U20MMartin FisherNorth Somerset11.611.50
611.89  Samuel Wilkins U20M North Somerset11.711.7
712.01  John BrierlyPBSENMCy KnibbBristol & West/Bristol Uni12.0112.0
812.06  Kyle Anderson U20M Glouc  
912.14  Steven Best SENM B&W  
1012.72  Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M Bristol & West12.511.88
1113.79  Allan Paul V50M North Somerset/Unattached13.5913.59
1113.79  John BarrusSBV65M Cheltenham/Midland Masters13.7913.3
1113.79  John SteelPBV60M Cheltenham/Midland Masters13.713.7
1414.21  Geoffrey Trueman V60M Stroud/Midland Masters13.913.9
1514.52  Pete Wakeham V50M Bitt  
1614.57  Ben Grimes V45M North Somerset14.0614.06
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.14  Taryn Selway-Joseph U13MChris MillardNorth Somerset12.0212.02
212.93  Luke Hill U13MGarry HunterGloucester12.811.7
313.21  Aidan PaulPBU13MChris MillardNorth Somerset13.2112.81
413.27  George James U13MGarry HunterGloucester13.0311.9
513.28  Declan WaltersPBU13MChris MillardNorth Somerset13.2811.2
613.61  Robert DakinPBU13MTony AllenYate13.6111.9
713.74  Ben Jefferies U13MDean GarrettBristol & West13.513.5
813.94  Joshua GarnettPBU13M Bitton13.8912.9
914.32  Adam Milward U13M North Somerset14.312.2
1014.37  Alex ShawPBU13M Team Bath14.3714.37
1114.54  Marcello Santo-FullertonPBU13M Bristol & West14.5413.0
1214.58  James PattersonPBU13M Gloucester14.5814.58
1315.16  Ben MinnicanPBU13M Stroud/Gloucester15.1614.5
1415.42  Matthew Bryant U13M Bitt  
1515.44  Jack Stacey U13M Team Bath15.015.0
1615.64  Michael HoldenSBU13M Bitton15.6413.4
1716.23  Zac RobinsPBU13MSally BrownStroud16.2313.7
1817.73  Daniel Fielding U13M Team Bath16.816.8
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51  William KennedyPBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.5110.8
211.70  Jack DyerPBU15M Bristol & West11.7011.6
311.76  Matthew MattisPBU15M Bristol & West11.7611.76
411.88  Ryan HampsonPBU15M Stroud11.8811.26
512.13  Thomas ScammellPBU15M Yate12.012.0
612.23  Josh Webb U15M Yate12.111.4
712.36  Max NethercottPBU15M Yate12.3611.5
812.37  Toby SimsPBU15M North Somerset12.3712.37
912.44  Owen HarnettPBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath12.211.15
1012.75  Ben HolbrookPBU15M Yate12.7511.4
1112.77  Jared Campbell U15MHilary NashBristol & West12.512.5
1212.90  Huw GilchristPBU15MDavid LucasForest of Dean12.612.2
1313.01  Ryan FowlerPBU15MChris MillardNorth Somerset13.0111.4
1413.15  Harrison PedrickPBU15M Bitton13.1513.15
1513.25  Jacob SpencePBU15MMichael RimmerYate13.2511.7
1613.33  Micah Brown U15M B&W  
1713.41  Connor CreedPBU15MDavid LucasForest of Dean13.413.2
1814.05  Lewis CheethamPBU15M North Somerset14.0514.05
1914.59  Alex Harris U15M Bitt  
2014.91  Sam Aizlewood U15MChris MillardNorth Somerset14.613.2
2115.17  Tommy Marrow U15M Bitt  
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40w2.4Daniel TruemanPBU17MSally BrownStroud/Gloucestershire Schs11.210.7
211.57w2.4Chris StonePBU17MAlastair AbramsBristol & West11.5710.35
311.61w2.4Josh Evans U17MSandra WoodmanYate11.510.9
411.73w2.4Rob Phillips U17MSandra WoodmanYate11.511.5
512.14w2.4Ben Watt U15MSandra WoodmanYate11.911.21
512.14w2.4Oliver Haines U17MSandra WoodmanYate11.611.2
712.22w2.4Devante Charles U17MSimon ByrneTeam Bath12.112.1
812.36w2.4Adam WhittakerPBU17M Team Bath12.3612.36
912.42w2.4Matthew MillsPBU17M North Somerset12.4212.42
1012.60w2.4Bigger Sesay U17M B&W  
1112.75w2.4Oscar DaviesPBU17M Gloucester12.711.8
1212.83w2.4Ross ShipwayPBU17M Bristol & West12.8312.7
1312.91w2.4Joshua JakewayPBU17MGarry HunterGloucester12.9112.91
1414.41w2.4Bradley Hellyer U17M Bitt  
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.43  Richard BlackwellSBV50M Gloucester13.4313.2
213.52  Jonathan SmithPBV45M Team Bath13.5213.52
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.80  Hannah JacksonSBU23WGraham HowellYate12.8012.7
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.00  Holly KerrPBU13W Stroud13.0012.93
213.70  Ella FalkPBU13W Bristol & West13.7012.4
313.80  Kinnie SonguPBU13WDean GarrettBristol & West13.8012.78
413.90  Pippa ReillyPBU13WChris MillardNorth Somerset13.9013.4
514.00  Henrietta EbbsPBU13WDean GarrettYate13.813.5
614.09  Fenella FordPBU13WJason MichaelYate/Westbury14.0913.9
714.20  Demi OlutunmogunPBU13W Stroud14.2014.20
714.20  Isabella ParsellePBU13W North Somerset14.2013.3
714.20  Rosie HarrisPBU13WTony AllenYate14.2013.1
1014.34  Hannah DyerPBU13WJason MichaelWestbury/Bristol & West14.3414.34
1114.61  Ella MurrayPBU13W North Somerset14.6114.61
1214.70  Claudia BlofeldPBU13W Team Bath14.7014.70
1315.18  Nicola Fortune U13WDean GarrettBristol & West15.0013.7
1415.20  Hayley Ralley U13WGarry HunterGloucester15.014.1
1515.22  Natalie CheethamPBU13W North Somerset15.2214.8
1615.40  Tianna GeorgePBU13W Gloucester15.214.58
1715.60  Hannah Carroll U13W Bath  
1816.50  Amelia Matthews U13W Bitt  
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.57  Emily WrightPBU15WDean GarrettYate12.5712.02
212.68  Yemma SonguPBU15WDean GarrettBristol & West12.6812.3
312.73  Afeni Payne-BonnickPBU15WJulie FieldingTeam Bath12.7312.67
412.84  Sophie ThomasPBU15WChris MillardNorth Somerset12.8412.84
512.90  Catherine HardyPBU15WGarry HunterGloucester12.9012.0
613.07  Yvette WestwoodPBU13WRobert EllchukYate13.012.0
713.72  Alice Reynolds U15WDiana VilesTeam Bath13.713.7
813.82  Hannah GrimesPBU15W North Somerset13.713.6
913.94  Faith NewportPBU15W Yate/Bitton13.9413.94
1014.00  Lauren MeredithPBU15W North Somerset14.0014.00
1114.34  Laura StathamSBU15WChris MillardNorth Somerset14.3414.08
1214.43  Jordan Darby U15W Bitt  
1315.41  Taylor Broderick U15W Yate  
1416.24  Holly LewisPBU15W Forest of Dean16.2416.24
100
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.76  Katie Geddes U17WNicholas BrownTeam Bath12.712.7
212.91  Abigail Medd U17W Yate12.7912.5
312.92  Lurenda MuddSBU17WPaul PeplerGloucester12.9212.4
413.09  Harriet HunterPBU17WGarry HunterGloucester13.0913.09
413.09  Alyssa Small U17WDean GarrettBristol & West13.012.6
613.28  Kiera JenkinsPBU17W Stroud13.113.1
713.68  Francesca AllenPBU17WChris MillardNorth Somerset13.6812.9
813.72  Rebecca AbbottPBU17W North Somerset13.7213.72
914.77  Siobhan Black U17W Bristol & West14.114.1
1015.70  Grace Spence U17W Bristol & West15.115.1