Woking AC Young Athletes Open Championships External Results
Woking
4 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.5Sam Eglen U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58
24:30.5Richard Fernando U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross4:23.74:11.78
34:42.1Oliver May U17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:33.724:24.27
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.02James Hancock U15M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:22.74:05.7
24:56.95Kieran Ruffle U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.64:44.6
35:13.72Ben Barry U15M1 Sutton & District5:02.904:22.06
45:22.47Phillip Carter U15M2Andy TuttleNewbury5:15.95:15.9
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.49Harry Reynolds U13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:51.594:11.92
25:08.41James BeeksPBU13M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.414:01.30
35:08.75Omar Harhara U13M2Mike FleetCroydon4:55.04:23.5
45:08.84Harry Grace U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.974:18.22
55:10.37Daniel Cooke U13M1 Camberley5:04.94:14.19
65:16.90Ross Maxwell U13M2Alan DriverCamberley5:04.34:41.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.20Charlotte Chalwin U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.304:54.30
25:09.12Laura Gent U17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:03.54:37.53
35:17.51Sophie Lloyd U17W1Tom KingWhite Horse/Cornwall5:00.85:00.8
45:47.49Alice Plumstead U17W1 Woking5:33.85:21.5
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.30Molly Pocock U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:39.53
25:04.83Tamara Myall U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.884:50.88
35:12.07Alice Chandler U15W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:59.54:55.1
45:19.86Megan Brooke U15W2 Woking5:06.74:57.9
55:32.71Louise Mills U15W2 Woking5:16.85:16.8
65:39.87Katherine WestPBU15W2Ivan PeacockReading AC5:39.875:35.1
75:57.29Lauren Miller U15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:46.385:29.7
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.12Niamh Brown U13W2 Reigate Priory4:58.094:26.90
25:38.53Nancy Scott U13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.694:54.2
35:38.94Tara De Klerk U13W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.835:05.63
45:39.01Sammy Bonny U13W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.04:57.82
55:56.69Caitlin Williams U13W1Roy HollandSutton & District5:46.85:16.8
66:45.00Antonia RichardsonPBU13W1 Team Kennet6:45.006:45.00