Civil Service Masters Track and Field Champs External Results
Loughborough
15 Sep 11
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 80HW50 100HM50 300HW 2000SC 3000W HJ LJ TJ
SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700
JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Emmanuel Ogunniyi V35M Alan EaseyWorthing/Defra11.611.3
212.7Colin Milton SENM Donald PegrumCumbernauld12.1812.18
312.9David LongSBV35M  Doncaster/Civil Service12.912.2
414.3Stephen Wright V40M  Land Registry  
100 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Barrington King V45M1Barrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.411.9
213.1Wilson PatersonSBV50M9Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Ryston/Wellingborough13.112.8
313.3Dwight StevensPBV45M5 Unattached13.313.3
413.4Ian McEwan V50M  RCSL  
513.4Leroy GouldSBV45M3Leroy GouldNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets13.413.16
614.9Alastair Morrison V50M8 Giffnock North/Civil Service13.113.1
100 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Gaye Clarke V50W17 Ryston/Eastern Masters15.013.7
215.7Maureen NoelPBV45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans15.715.6
316.2Lesley Richardson V40W8Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service15.3515.3
416.6Anne McEwan V50W20 Whitemoss16.516.09
520.2Grete HowarthSBV55W25 Belle Vue/Northern Vets20.218.22
 
200 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Leroy GouldSBV45M13Leroy GouldNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets26.826.7
227.2Wilson Paterson V50M19Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Ryston/Wellingborough27.126.6
328.2Barrington KingSBV45M11Barrington KingHarrow/Southern Counties Vets28.125.4
428.6Dwight StevensPBV45M15 Unattached28.628.6
528.8Daren SlackPBV40M10 Civil Service28.828.8
629.4Stephen Wright V40M  Land Registry  
729.9Paul Cottam V50M  Land Registry  
200 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.1Maureen NoelSBV45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans32.131.34
234.3Lesley Richardson V40W8Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service31.4531.45
334.3Ros Townsend-HopePBV55W23 Worcester34.334.3
437.8Linda DanielPBV45W15 Striders of Croydon37.837.8
 
400 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.3Wilson Paterson V50M19Bill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Ryston/Wellingborough60.759.9
264.8John O'SheaPBV45M15 Highgate/Civil Service64.864.8
366.1Andy SealPBV45M15 Telford H66.166.1
466.8Mark YatesPBV45M11 Redhill RR66.866.8
576.1Matthew NelsonSBV50M18 Southport Waterloo76.173.61
400 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.0Sharon Wilkinson V40W6Alan ApplebyPreston/Civil Service/Northern Vets61.3457.7
269.6Susan FrancisSBV40W7 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet69.668.1
374.1Maureen NoelPBV45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans74.172.95
474.1Ros Townsend-HopePBV55W23 Worcester74.174.1
578.1Linda Williams V45W  Land Registry  
682.8Linda Daniel V45W15 Striders of Croydon82.482.4
783.6Michele Moran V45W  RCSL  
891.7Jane HodgeSBV50W18 Hardley91.790.6
 
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Tim Bailey V40M  HASSRA  
22:15.5Gavin Kitchingham V40M10 Orpington/Bromley Veterans2:12.22:12.0
32:17.9Jonathan AustinPBV45M11 Worthing2:17.92:17.9
42:18.5Gavin MclaughlinPBV40M8Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:18.52:18.5
52:23.7Dean WinterPBV35M1 Askern/Civil Service2:23.72:23.7
62:24.9Mark YatesPBV45M11 Redhill RR2:24.92:24.9
72:26.3John O'SheaSBV45M15 Highgate/Civil Service2:26.32:22.7
82:36.8Daren SlackSBV40M10 Civil Service2:36.82:23.61
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Dave RandallSBV50M1 Cheltenham2:24.72:24.2
22:27.7Gary IrvingPBV50M2Kevin CorcoranSwansea/Civil Service2:27.72:27.7
32:33.4Eddie Maher V50M  RCSL  
42:34.8Matthew NelsonSBV50M3 Southport Waterloo2:34.82:28.2
52:43.4Anthony Dickens V50M  RCSL  
62:49.1John HallPBV60M13 Belgrave/Veterans/Civil Service2:49.12:49.1
72:51.8Martin Bates V50M5Tony AirnesWesham/Civil Service2:39.62:39.6
82:58.4Tony AirnesPBV55M8 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:58.42:58.4
800 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Sharon WilkinsonSBV40W6Alan ApplebyPreston/Civil Service/Northern Vets2:29.32:20.8
22:30.6Susan FrancisSBV40W7 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet2:30.62:22.4
32:50.4Stephanie RobsonSBV35W5Robin DicksonHercules Wimbledon2:50.42:45.2
42:53.0Ros Townsend-HopeSBV55W23 Worcester2:53.02:41.73
52:55.2Linda Williams V45W  Land Registry  
63:08.6Michele Moran V45W  RCSL  
73:11.2Belinda Tull V40W6 Reading RR2:50.72:50.7
83:18.4Maureen NoelSBV45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans3:18.42:55.8
93:19.5Jane HodgeSBV50W18 Hardley3:19.53:14.2
103:21.1Linda DanielSBV45W15 Striders of Croydon3:21.13:05.2
113:29.9Angela KikugawaSBV45W15 Hercules Wimbledon3:29.93:24.8
 
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Gavin Kitchingham V40M10 Orpington/Bromley Veterans4:31.974:28.3
24:41.4Gary PenningtonSBV40M7 Preston/Civil Service4:41.44:35.4
34:42.7Heath Bampton V40M10Heath BamptonBristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Ve4:38.44:29.5
44:44.0Jonathan AustinPBV45M11 Worthing4:44.04:44.0
54:44.8Gavin MclaughlinPBV40M8Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:44.84:44.8
64:47.8Mark YatesSBV45M11 Redhill RR4:47.84:37.5
74:48.6Dean WinterPBV35M1 Askern/Civil Service4:48.64:48.6
84:49.3John O'SheaPBV45M15 Highgate/Civil Service4:49.34:49.3
95:01.3Colin ParrackPBV45M15 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service5:01.35:01.3
105:18.4Chris Scott V45M  SPARTA  
115:23.7Kevin CorcoranSBV45M15Kevin CorcoranSwansea/Civil Service5:23.75:20.1
125:24.8Keith JamiesonPBV35M4 Holme Pierrepont5:24.85:24.8
135:27.4Jason Statham V40M  Land Registry  
145:37.8Andrew Brown V45M  Land Registry  
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.6Dave RandallPBV50M1 Cheltenham4:50.64:50.6
24:53.1Gary IrvingPBV50M2Kevin CorcoranSwansea/Civil Service4:53.14:53.1
35:10.1Matthew NelsonSBV50M3 Southport Waterloo5:10.14:58.1
45:25.3Steven Bennett V50M  HASSRA  
55:33.8Anthony Dickens V50M  RCSL  
65:37.9John HallSBV60M13 Belgrave/Veterans/Civil Service5:37.95:34.45
75:39.2Steve UttleyPBV50M5 Ilford5:39.25:39.2
85:40.6Martin Bates V50M5Tony AirnesWesham/Civil Service5:16.85:16.8
95:45.7Nick HumePBV50M5 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:45.75:45.7
105:58.0Tony AirnesPBV55M8 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:58.05:58.0
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.9Stephanie RobsonSBV35W5Robin DicksonHercules Wimbledon5:21.94:46.20
25:47.8Lynn BradleyPBV40W10 City of Sheffield/Civil Service5:47.85:47.8
35:49.0Belinda Tull V40W6 Reading RR5:43.55:35.6
45:58.4Maureen NoelPBV45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans5:58.45:49.7
56:12.1Maggie StathamSBV55W24 Oxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Vetera6:12.15:37.0
66:23.8Jane HodgePBV50W18 Hardley6:23.86:23.8
 
3000 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:33.8Stephanie Robson V35W5Robin DicksonHercules Wimbledon11:14.110:02.6
212:24.6Belinda Tull V40W6 Reading RR12:11.611:59.4
312:49.6Lynn BradleyPBV40W10 City of Sheffield/Civil Service12:49.612:49.6
412:56.0Maureen Noel V45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans11:48.511:48.5
512:57.5Maggie StathamSBV55W24 Oxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Vetera12:57.511:46.9
613:04.3Michele Moran V45W  RCSL  
713:31.7Jane HodgeSBV50W18 Hardley13:31.713:25.7
813:57.0Ginette CraigSBV50W18 South West Vets13:57.013:54.30
914:17.3Linda Daniel V45W15 Striders of Croydon13:51.413:34.2
1014:32.9Angela KikugawaPBV45W15 Hercules Wimbledon14:32.914:32.9
 
5000 M35 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:06.7Gary PenningtonSBV40M7 Preston/Civil Service16:06.715:51.6
216:08.9Steve HallasSBV35M4 Preston/Civil Service16:08.915:17.6
316:39.2Steve Norris V40M9 Thames Valley16:35.715:44.4
416:58.5Darryl CarterPBV35M4Darryl CarterDefra16:58.516:58.5
516:59.3Heath BamptonSBV40M10Heath BamptonBristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Ve16:59.316:36.80
617:29.9Gavin Kitchingham V40M10 Orpington/Bromley Veterans16:54.316:54.3
717:57.4Dean WinterSBV35M1 Askern/Civil Service17:57.417:27.8
818:34.6Gary Dick V40M  HASSRA  
919:14.5Keith JamiesonSBV35M4 Holme Pierrepont19:14.518:55.42
1022:44.2Jason Statham V40M  Land Registry  
1125:50.3John Gray V40M  RCSL  
5000 M35 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:34.8Tim AshelfordSBV45M13 Ilkley17:34.817:30.4
217:56.4Mark RichesPBV45M15 Astley & Tyldesley17:56.417:32.7
318:23.9Jonathan Austin V45M11 Worthing17:49.017:49.0
418:54.0William Pikett V45M  RCSL  
519:01.5Simon BirtlesPBV45M11 Mossley Hill/Civil Service19:01.518:19.5
619:04.5John Whitfield V45M  RCSL  
720:08.2Stan StennettSBV45M16 Civil Service20:08.219:06.17
821:19.5Andrew Brown V45M  Land Registry  
5000 M35 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:28.4Dave RandallPBV50M16 Cheltenham18:28.418:28.4
218:35.9Jerry CarnellSBV55M21 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory18:35.917:51.2
318:38.0Gary IrvingSBV50M17Kevin CorcoranSwansea/Civil Service18:38.018:11.74
418:46.2Eddie Maher V50M  RCSL  
518:59.9Neville WithamSBV55M22 Cornwall/Civil Service18:59.917:41.3
619:16.9Matthew NelsonSBV50M18 Southport Waterloo19:16.919:03.4
719:36.9Steven Bennett V50M  HASSRA  
820:04.8Martin Bates V50M20Tony AirnesWesham/Civil Service19:06.818:28.3
920:13.4John PeerlessSBV55M21 Abingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20:13.418:25.0
1020:42.1Nick HumePBV50M20 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde20:42.120:42.1
1121:41.2Anthony Dickens V50M  RCSL  
1223:11.4Tony AirnesPBV55M23 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:11.423:11.4
1325:43.1Rob Best V50M  RCSL  
 
80HW50 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Gaye Clarke V50W2 Ryston/Eastern Masters13.4713.43
 
100HM50 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.3Duncan Talbot V55M8 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets18.2718.27
 
300HW W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.7Gaye Clarke V50W2 Ryston/Eastern Masters53.0152.58
 
2000SC M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:19.1Tony KillileaPBV45M13Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans7:19.17:19.1
27:55.6Andy SealPBV45M15 Telford H7:55.67:55.6
38:52.0Chris Scott V45M  SPARTA  
 
3000W M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:31.4Steve Uttley V50M20 Ilford15:03.7514:44.92
216:16.8John Hall V60M28 Belgrave/Veterans/Civil Service15:06.6514:22.57
317:04.3Lynn BradleySBV40W10 City of Sheffield/Civil Service17:04.317:02.9
418:25.7John Lovatt V55M  RCSL  
518:26.6Maureen Noel V45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans18:01.0217:29.27
618:26.7William KingstonPBV55M25 Bristol & West/Civil Service18:26.718:26.7
719:09.7Peter CrahanPBV55M24 Lancashire WC/Civil Service19:09.718:56.27
819:51.5Stephen Crahan V35M  HASSRA  
921:01.2John CrahanSBV60M28 Lancashire WC21:01.218:45.2
1021:06.6Jane HodgeSBV50W18 Hardley21:06.619:41.9
1122:35.2Michele Moran V45W  RCSL  
1222:49.8Ginette CraigPBV50W18 South West Vets22:49.822:49.8
 
HJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53Duncan TalbotSBV55M23 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets1.531.60
21.50Trevor WadeSBV55M21 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service1.501.65
31.40David Long V35M4 Doncaster/Civil Service1.501.60
41.30Stephen Crahan V35M  HASSRA  
51.30Chris Scott V45M  SPARTA  
HJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Gaye Clarke V50W17 Ryston/Eastern Masters1.401.42
21.05Lesley Richardson V40W8Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service1.151.15
 
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85Emmanuel Ogunniyi V35M5Alan EaseyWorthing/Defra6.566.56
25.34Trevor Wade V55M21 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service5.466.32
35.08David Long V35M4 Doncaster/Civil Service5.135.59
44.38Daren SlackSBV40M10 Civil Service4.384.52
53.95Gavin MclaughlinPBV40M8Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.953.95
63.75John O'SheaSBV45M15 Highgate/Civil Service3.754.15
LJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Gaye Clarke V50W17 Ryston/Eastern Masters4.674.81
23.69Lesley RichardsonPBV40W8Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service3.693.69
32.98Grete HowarthSBV55W25 Belle Vue/Northern Vets2.983.38
 
TJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.26Trevor Wade V55M21 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service10.7211.53
27.25Keith JamiesonSBV35M4 Holme Pierrepont7.257.75
TJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71Lesley Richardson V40W8Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service8.028.02
25.50Grete Howarth V55W25 Belle Vue/Northern Vets6.076.28
 
SP7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.28Dave Brown V45M12Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Vets/Civil Serv10.9811.31
210.15Phil Tyley V40M10Phil TyleyAchilles/Civil Service10.7712.10
39.07David LongSBV35M4 Doncaster/Civil Service9.0710.56
48.64Warren Serrao V35M  HASSRA  
58.09Fergus Harford V40M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Civil Service8.668.66
68.05Gavin MclaughlinPBV40M8Nicholas BullTeam Kennet8.058.05
 
SP6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99Stephen HeadSBV50M3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Veterans/Civil Service12.1012.49
210.12Malcolm FentonSBV55M6 Ipswich/Eastern Masters/Southend10.1212.79
39.38Alastair MorrisonPBV50M3 Giffnock North/Civil Service9.389.38
47.54William KingstonSBV55M10 Bristol & West/Civil Service7.547.87
55.85David White V55M  MINERVA  
 
SP5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.23Peter EddySBV65M8 Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H8.239.08
27.34John CrahanSBV60M3 Lancashire WC7.348.31
 
SP4K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.04Catherine Alford V35W5Carys ParryRhondda/Welsh Masters/Civil Service9.349.34
26.39Lesley Richardson V40W8Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service6.648.58
35.95Lynn BradleyPBV40W10 City of Sheffield/Civil Service5.955.95
44.36Maureen NoelSBV45W14 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans4.364.57
 
SP3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.38Wendy Dunsford V50W2Philip JohnsonEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Southern Counties Vets10.1410.14
28.13Wendy SparrowSBV50W3 South West Vets/Civil Service8.138.66
37.87Gaye Clarke V50W2 Ryston/Eastern Masters8.728.72
47.81Paula Booth V50W4Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton/Northern Vets8.268.67
56.10Anne McEwanPBV50W5 Whitemoss6.106.10
 
DT2K M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.04Dave Brown V45M12Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Vets/Civil Serv32.3734.51
231.66Phil TyleySBV40M10Phil TyleyAchilles/Civil Service31.6636.80
322.55Warren Serrao V35M  HASSRA  
421.98Fergus HarfordSBV40M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Civil Service21.9826.70
518.97Gavin MclaughlinPBV40M8Nicholas BullTeam Kennet18.9718.97
DT2K M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.83David LongSBV35M4 Doncaster/Civil Service22.8326.74
 
DT1.5K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.93Malcolm FentonSBV55M6 Ipswich/Eastern Masters/Southend32.9342.95
228.25William KingstonSBV55M10 Bristol & West/Civil Service28.2530.30
327.81Iain McEwanSBV50M4 Whitemoss27.8130.71
427.68Alastair MorrisonPBV50M3 Giffnock North/Civil Service27.6827.68
527.10Stephen Head V50M3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Veterans/Civil Service30.0333.17
625.45Terry HallPBV55M9 Redhill & Surrey Beagles25.4525.45
720.31Peter CrahanSBV55M9 Lancashire WC/Civil Service20.3121.45
815.23David White V55M  MINERVA  
 
DT1K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.43Peter Eddy V65M8 Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H34.9740.41
226.47John CrahanSBV60M3 Lancashire WC26.4730.72
DT1K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.70Catherine Alford V35W5Carys ParryRhondda/Welsh Masters/Civil Service27.1829.36
225.32Wendy Dunsford V50W17Philip JohnsonEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Southern Counties Vets27.7328.19
320.28Odette McHenry V35W4 Kingston & Poly21.3623.17
417.89Wendy SparrowPBV50W18 South West Vets/Civil Service17.8917.89
516.53Paula BoothPBV50W19Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton/Northern Vets16.5316.53
612.55Gaye Clarke V50W17 Ryston/Eastern Masters15.6516.71
712.37Linda Daniel V45W15 Striders of Croydon12.6113.03
 
HT7.26K M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.47Fergus Harford V40M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Civil Service37.8040.02
234.71Phil Tyley V40M10Phil TyleyAchilles/Civil Service37.8848.52
329.57Dave Brown V45M12Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Vets/Civil Serv32.5733.19
 
HT6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.09Malcolm Fenton V55M6 Ipswich/Eastern Masters/Southend54.3960.97
226.63Stephen HeadPBV50M3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Veterans/Civil Service26.6326.63
322.12William KingstonPBV55M10 Bristol & West/Civil Service22.1222.12
413.74David White V55M  MINERVA  
 
HT5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.19Peter EddySBV65M8 Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H24.1927.38
221.50John CrahanSBV60M3 Lancashire WC21.5024.63
 
HT4K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.70Catherine Alford V35W5Carys ParryRhondda/Welsh Masters/Civil Service33.7434.68
227.08Odette McHenrySBV35W4 Kingston & Poly27.0832.62
 
HT3K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.70Wendy Dunsford V50W2Philip JohnsonEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Southern Counties Vets35.3335.33
228.27Gaye Clarke V50W2 Ryston/Eastern Masters30.2931.74
320.04Wendy SparrowSBV50W3 South West Vets/Civil Service20.0421.21
 
JT800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.96Greg HaywardPBV45M13 Defra46.9649.33
243.34David Long V35M4 Doncaster/Civil Service43.4248.27
338.32Dave Brown V45M12Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Vets/Civil Serv41.6052.54
435.17Phil Tyley V40M10Phil TyleyAchilles/Civil Service41.3652.86
530.71Darryl CarterPBV35M4Darryl CarterDefra30.7130.71
628.55Kevin Houghton V35M  Ho Cse?  
79.78John O'Dea V45M  RCSL  
 
JT700 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.01Terry HallSBV55M9 Redhill & Surrey Beagles29.0130.65
225.81Alastair MorrisonSBV50M3 Giffnock North/Civil Service25.8130.04
324.75Duncan Talbot V55M8 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets25.4529.33
417.56David White V55M  MINERVA  
 
JT600 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.76Peter Eddy V65M8 Dundee Hawkhill/Scottish Vets H30.6932.13
JT600 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51Karen Addis V40W6 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Civil Serv27.8436.76
216.31Lesley RichardsonSBV40W8Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service16.3117.25
 
JT500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.07Paula BoothSBV50W4Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton/Northern Vets20.0723.27
Page: 1 2